Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de San Luis
San Francisco Del Mote De Oro - Merlo
Tour de San Luis
San Francisco Del Mote De Oro - Merlo
Datum
23 januari 2009
Startlocatie
San Francisco Del Mote De Oro
Finish-locatie
Merlo
Afstand
204.80 km
Uitslag
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
San Francisco Del Mote De Oro → San Francisco Del Mote De Oro (204,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
5:15:47
2
Jorge Giacinti
Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp Sao Jose dos Campos
Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp Sao Jose dos Campos
+ 2
3
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 5
4
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 9
5
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 11
6
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
8
Renato Seabra
+ 18
9
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
+ 27
10
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 34
11
Marco Arriagada
,,
12
Francisco José Martinez Perez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 37
13
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 40
14
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
+ 37
15
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
+ 49
16
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
,,
17
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
18
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
19
Magno Nazaret Prado
+ 56
20
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
+ 1:12
21
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 1:14
22
Nelson Victorino
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
23
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
,,
24
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 1:19
25
Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
+ 1:24
26
Gaston Aguero
,,
27
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
,,
28
Tyler Wren
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
29
Reldy Perez de la Rosa
+ 1:31
30
Peter Kusztor
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
+ 1:36
31
Dirk Müller
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 1:49
32
Andy Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
+ 2:00
33
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
+ 2:13
34
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 2:35
35
Enzo Josue Moyano
+ 2:51
36
Nestor Pias Torres
+ 2:56
37
Mariano Ceferino De Fino Silveira
+ 2:58
38
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 3:05
39
Alessandro Proni
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 3:26
40
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
41
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
+ 3:31
42
Burke Swindlehurst
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
+ 3:34
43
Frank Scherzinger
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
+ 3:58
44
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
+ 4:04
45
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
46
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
47
Rida Cador
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
,,
48
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 4:41
49
Jason McCartney
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
50
Aaron Olson
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
51
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
,,
52
Hernán Cline
+ 4:43
53
Lasse Bochmann
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 4:57
54
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
55
Andreas Schillinger
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
56
Luis Bravo
+ 5:03
57
Milton Brito
+ 5:04
58
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 5:08
59
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
60
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
+ 5:10
61
Alexander Gonzalez Pena
+ 5:15
62
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 5:23
63
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
+ 5:55
64
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 6:39
65
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
66
Mauricio Morandi
,,
67
Antonio Aldape Chavez
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
+ 6:52
68
Krassimir Vasilev
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
+ 7:00
69
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 7:19
70
Ariel Lucero
+ 7:23
71
Pedro Palma Dos Santos
+ 7:28
72
Gabriel Brizuela
+ 7:36
73
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
+ 8:05
74
Martin Garrido Mayorga
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
75
Eric Baumann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
76
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
77
Juan Gaspari
,,
78
Noslen Funes
,,
79
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
,,
80
Florian Salzinger
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
+ 8:13
81
Nico Schneider
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
+ 8:14
82
John Fredy Parra Celada
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
,,
83
Marcel Fischer
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
84
Mitja Schlüter
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
85
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
86
Lars Wackernagel
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
87
Cesar Oliva
,,
88
Roberto Antonio Richeze
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
,,
89
Andy Guptill
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
90
Davide Frattini
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
91
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
92
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
93
Richard Mascarañas
+ 8:20
94
Gonzalo Savas Miranda Figueroa
+ 8:21
95
Kirk O'Bee
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
+ 8:27
96
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
+ 8:33
97
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 8:46
98
Fabricio Morandi
,,
99
Yordenis Crespo Donate
+ 9:06
100
Gustavo Francisco Borcard
+ 9:13
101
Claudio Claveles
+ 9:33
102
Alvaro Tradaguila
+ 9:52
103
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 10:28
104
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
105
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave
+ 10:42
106
Sergio Daniel Godoy
+ 11:06
107
Manuel Belletti
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 11:57
108
Mattia Gavazzi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 11:59
109
Maximiliano Badde
+ 12:10
110
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
,,
111
Juan Esteban Curuchet
+ 12:24
112
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
,,
113
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
114
Walter Fernando Perez
+ 12:28
115
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
+ 14:06
116
Patricio Almonacid
+ 16:05
117
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
,,
118
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
,,
119
Enzo Cesario Farias
,,
120
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
,,
121
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
+ 17:03
DNS
Tom Zirbel
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF
Diego Rivera
DNF
Adrian Richeze
DNF
João Correia
DNF
Jose Aravena
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
17:56:53
2
Jorge Giacinti
Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp Sao Jose dos Campos
Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp Sao Jose dos Campos
+ 1:05
3
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:37
4
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 2:22
5
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 2:24
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren