Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de San Luis
San Luis (Argentina) - Villa Mercedes
Tour de San Luis
San Luis (Argentina) - Villa Mercedes
Datum
18 januari 2010
Startlocatie
San Luis (Argentina)
Finish-locatie
Villa Mercedes
Afstand
168.40 km
Uitslag
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
San Luis (Argentina) → San Luis (Argentina) (168,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
4:22:53
2
Edgardo Simon
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
3
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
4
Alberto Loddo
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
5
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
6
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
7
Dirk Müller
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
8
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
,,
9
Enrique Mata Cabello
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
10
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
11
Martin Garrido Mayorga
,,
12
Ignacio Maldonado
,,
13
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
,,
14
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
15
Simone Campagnaro
Miche
Miche
,,
16
Rodrigo García Rena
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
17
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
18
Gonzalo Miranda
,,
19
Marcel Kalz
,,
20
Grischa Janorschke
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
21
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
22
Vidal Celis Zabala
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
23
Alien Garcia
,,
24
Pierpaolo De Negri
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
25
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
26
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
,,
27
Jorge Martín Montenegro
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
28
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
,,
29
Pasquale Muto
Miche
Miche
,,
30
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
,,
31
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
32
Manuel Vazquez Hueso
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
33
Raul Granjel
,,
34
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
,,
35
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
36
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
,,
37
Frank Travieso
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
38
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
39
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
,,
40
Enzo Josue Moyano
,,
41
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
42
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
43
Maximiliano Badde
,,
44
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
45
Sebastian Forke
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
46
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
UNE - EPM
UNE - EPM
,,
47
Daniel Diaz
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
48
Jorge Giacinti
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
,,
49
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
50
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
51
Pedro Merino Criado
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
52
Arnold Alcolea
,,
53
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
54
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
55
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
56
Moritz Milatz
Multivan Merida Biking Team
Multivan Merida Biking Team
,,
57
Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
58
Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendiz
,,
59
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion
Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion
,,
60
Magno Nazaret Prado
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
,,
61
Freddy Buergos Pozo
,,
62
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
63
Sergej Fuchs
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
64
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
65
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
66
Stefan Schäfer
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
67
Robert Kiserlovski
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
68
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
69
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
70
Philipp Mamos
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
71
Javier Moreno Bazan
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
72
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel
,,
73
Michael Rasmussen
Miche
Miche
,,
74
Fortunato Baliani
Miche
Miche
,,
75
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
,,
76
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
77
Mauricio Morandi
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
,,
78
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
79
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
80
Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
81
Jairo Perez Suarez
,,
82
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
83
Matias Medici
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
,,
84
Pedro Palma
,,
85
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
86
Ricardo Guedes Moseque
,,
87
Fernando Cardozo
,,
88
Ariel Lucero
,,
89
Roderick Asconegui
,,
90
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Miche
Miche
,,
91
Kim Lachmann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
92
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
93
Fabricio Morandi
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
,,
94
Andy Guptill
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
95
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
96
Alberto Fernandez Sainz
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
97
Armando Reis Da Costa Camargo Filho
,,
98
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
99
José Eriberto Rodrigues
,,
100
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
,,
101
Santiago Botero Echeverry
,,
102
Rafael Escarcega Salazar
,,
103
Alessandro Colò
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
104
Ivan Dominguez
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
105
Guido Emanuel Palma
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
106
Demis Nahuel Aleman
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
107
Giampaolo Cheula
Footon - Servetto
Footon - Servetto
,,
108
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
109
Emanuele Vona
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
110
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
,,
111
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
112
Antonio Aldape Chavez
,,
113
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
,,
114
Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
,,
115
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
116
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
117
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
118
Gonzalo Garrido
,,
119
Gregory Duarte
,,
120
Radames Trevino
,,
121
Sebastián Lazo
,,
122
Andrei Sartassov
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
+ 21
123
Alvaro Tardaguila
,,
124
Robert Bengsch
,,
125
Vicente Muga
+ 26
126
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
Miche
+ 32
127
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
+ 45
128
Edgar Treviño
,,
129
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
+ 1:35
130
Nick Frey
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
131
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 2:16
132
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
+ 2:44
133
Walter Fernando Perez
,,
134
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
+ 13:02
DNF
Fabian Schaar
Heizomat
Heizomat
DNF
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
4:22:43
2
Edgardo Simon
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 4
3
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
+ 5
4
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 6
5
Arnold Alcolea
+ 7
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren