Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de San Luis
Buena Esperanza - Villa Mercedes
Tour de San Luis
Buena Esperanza - Villa Mercedes
Datum
19 januari 2011
Startlocatie
Buena Esperanza
Finish-locatie
Villa Mercedes
Afstand
170.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
Buena Esperanza → Buena Esperanza (170,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
3:19:49
2
Marcos Crespo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
3
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
4
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
5
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
6
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
,,
7
Walter Fernando Perez
,,
8
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
9
Martin Garrido Mayorga
,,
10
Arnold Alcolea
,,
11
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
12
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
13
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
14
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
15
Giorgio Brambilla
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
16
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
17
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
18
Mauro Abel Richeze
,,
19
Cristiano Benenati
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
20
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
21
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
22
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
23
Enzo Josue Moyano
,,
24
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
25
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
26
Jorge Giacinti
,,
27
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
28
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
29
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
30
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
31
Marco Arriagada
,,
32
Jose Ragonessi
,,
33
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
Onda
,,
34
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
,,
35
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
36
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
,,
37
Cristian Andres Martinez
,,
38
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
39
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
40
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
41
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
,,
42
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
43
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
44
Damiano Margutti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
45
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
46
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
47
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
48
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
,,
49
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
50
Jonathan Millan
,,
51
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
52
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 9
53
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
54
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
55
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
Onda
,,
56
Camilo Gomez
,,
57
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
Onda
,,
58
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
59
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
60
Horacio Gallardo Burgos
,,
61
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
62
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
63
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
64
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
65
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
66
Alien Garcia
,,
67
Juan Pablo Valencia
,,
68
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
,,
69
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
70
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
71
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
72
Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
73
Leandro Messineo
,,
74
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
75
Jose Miraglia
,,
76
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
,,
77
Néstor Pías
,,
78
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
79
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
80
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
81
David Clarke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
82
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
,,
83
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
84
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
85
Ariel Lucero
,,
86
Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
87
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
88
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
89
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
90
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
91
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
92
Stefano Borchi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
93
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
94
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
Onda
,,
95
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
96
Jorge Contreras Vargas
,,
97
Felipe Delai Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
98
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
99
Gonzalo Garrido
,,
100
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
101
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
,,
102
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
103
Oscar Soliz Villca
,,
104
Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez
,,
105
José Alfredo Medina Andrade
,,
106
Patricio Almonacid
,,
107
Pedro Portuondo Torres
,,
108
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 22
109
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 37
110
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
111
Gustavo Mino
+ 39
112
Juan Cotumba Coa
,,
113
Tiego Justo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 41
114
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
115
Nemecio Garcia
,,
116
Ramiro Calpa
,,
117
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 1:08
118
Gregory Duarte
+ 1:25
119
Richard Mascarañas
,,
120
Daizon Mendes
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
121
José Ruiz
,,
122
Segundo Navarrete
,,
123
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
124
José Luis Arroyo
+ 1:44
125
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 9
126
Piter Campero Villaroel
+ 5:11
127
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 8:02
128
Luis Calispa
,,
129
Yamil Carlos Montano
,,
DNF
Jorge Gallegos
DNF
Luis Matias Delgado Moreira
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
12:12:07
2
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4
3
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10
4
Enzo Josue Moyano
+ 24
5
Jorge Giacinti
+ 36
6
Marco Arriagada
+ 44
7
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
+ 1:03
8
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:10
9
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
10
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:30
11
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 1:33
12
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 1:39
13
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:53
14
Jonathan Millan
+ 2:05
15
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 2:18
16
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 2:19
17
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
Onda
+ 2:30
18
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:35
19
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 2:40
20
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 2:43
21
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
22
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:44
23
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
24
Camilo Gomez
+ 3:07
25
Martin Garrido Mayorga
+ 3:16
26
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
27
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
+ 3:24
28
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
+ 3:26
29
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
+ 3:45
30
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:46
31
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 3:50
32
Arnold Alcolea
+ 3:56
33
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 4:01
34
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
Onda
+ 4:05
35
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 4:06
36
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 4:13
37
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
+ 4:23
38
Cristian Andres Martinez
+ 4:30
39
David Clarke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
40
Leandro Messineo
+ 4:32
41
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
42
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
+ 4:33
43
Néstor Pías
+ 4:36
44
Tiego Justo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 4:39
45
José Alfredo Medina Andrade
+ 5:10
46
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 5:13
47
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 5:23
48
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 5:34
49
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 5:49
50
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
+ 6:10
51
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 6:11
52
Patricio Almonacid
+ 6:16
53
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 6:20
54
José Ruiz
+ 6:26
55
Gonzalo Garrido
+ 6:28
56
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:32
57
Oscar Soliz Villca
,,
58
Juan Cotumba Coa
+ 6:45
59
Walter Fernando Perez
+ 6:46
60
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
+ 6:50
61
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 6:55
62
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:19
63
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:20
64
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
,,
65
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 7:29
66
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
67
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
,,
68
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
69
Pedro Portuondo Torres
,,
70
Ariel Lucero
+ 7:31
71
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:56
72
Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:57
73
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
+ 8:01
74
Richard Mascarañas
+ 8:36
75
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 8:47
76
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 8:52
77
Horacio Gallardo Burgos
+ 8:57
78
Alien Garcia
+ 9:07
79
Juan Pablo Valencia
+ 9:08
80
Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez
,,
81
Marcos Crespo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 9:19
82
Ramiro Calpa
+ 9:40
83
Gregory Duarte
+ 10:01
84
Jose Ragonessi
+ 10:14
85
Mauro Abel Richeze
+ 10:16
86
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
87
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 10:22
88
Segundo Navarrete
+ 10:24
89
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 10:26
90
Piter Campero Villaroel
+ 10:29
91
Giorgio Brambilla
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 10:42
92
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10:50
93
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
+ 11:03
94
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 11:27
95
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 11:28
96
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 12:06
97
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 12:24
98
Gustavo Mino
+ 12:52
99
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 12:55
100
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 13:05
101
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 13:06
102
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
103
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
104
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
Onda
+ 13:15
105
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
106
Stefano Borchi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
107
Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
108
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
109
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
110
Daizon Mendes
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 13:22
111
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
Onda
+ 14:02
112
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
113
Damiano Margutti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 14:04
114
Nemecio Garcia
+ 14:17
115
Jose Miraglia
+ 14:45
116
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 14:54
117
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
118
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
119
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 14:58
120
Cristiano Benenati
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 16:06
121
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 16:30
122
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 16:39
123
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 17:01
124
Yamil Carlos Montano
+ 19:26
125
Felipe Delai Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 19:39
126
Jorge Contreras Vargas
+ 21:52
127
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 27:24
128
Luis Calispa
+ 28:41
129
José Luis Arroyo
+ 33:02
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren