Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de San Luis
Juana Koslay - San Luis (Argentina)
Tour de San Luis
Juana Koslay - San Luis (Argentina)
Datum
20 januari 2011
Startlocatie
Juana Koslay
Finish-locatie
San Luis (Argentina)
Afstand
19.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
Juana Koslay → Juana Koslay (19,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
23:23
2
Jorge Giacinti
+ 8
3
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 15
4
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 23
5
Marco Arriagada
+ 25
6
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
+ 32
7
Walter Fernando Perez
+ 33
8
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 40
9
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
10
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 45
11
Leandro Messineo
+ 50
12
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
+ 51
13
Enzo Josue Moyano
+ 56
14
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:10
15
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:12
16
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 1:16
17
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
18
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:17
19
José Alfredo Medina Andrade
+ 1:19
20
Martin Garrido Mayorga
+ 1:27
21
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
22
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:28
23
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
24
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
,,
25
Gonzalo Garrido
+ 1:30
26
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 1:33
27
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 1:34
28
Arnold Alcolea
+ 1:38
29
Néstor Pías
+ 1:41
30
Ariel Lucero
+ 1:42
31
Jorge Contreras Vargas
+ 1:43
32
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:47
33
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 1:52
34
Cristian Andres Martinez
+ 1:58
35
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
+ 2:01
36
Patricio Almonacid
+ 2:03
37
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:05
38
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:08
39
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 2:12
40
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 2:13
41
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 2:20
42
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:22
43
Juan Pablo Valencia
+ 2:28
44
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:30
45
Camilo Gomez
+ 2:36
46
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 2:38
47
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
48
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:44
49
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:45
50
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
51
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
Onda
+ 2:47
52
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
53
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
+ 2:48
54
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:50
55
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:51
56
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 2:52
57
Pedro Portuondo Torres
+ 2:54
58
Oscar Soliz Villca
+ 2:55
59
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:57
60
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 3:03
61
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:10
62
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3:12
63
Tiego Justo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 3:15
64
Segundo Navarrete
+ 3:16
65
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:18
66
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 3:19
67
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 3:22
68
Jose Ragonessi
+ 3:23
69
Damiano Margutti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 3:24
70
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 3:26
71
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:27
72
Alien Garcia
+ 3:28
73
José Ruiz
,,
74
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
75
Yamil Carlos Montano
+ 3:29
76
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 3:35
77
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
78
Horacio Gallardo Burgos
+ 3:38
79
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:39
80
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
81
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
+ 3:42
82
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
83
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 3:45
84
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
,,
85
Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
86
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
Onda
+ 3:52
87
Mauro Abel Richeze
+ 3:54
88
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
89
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
+ 3:55
90
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 3:56
91
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
+ 3:58
92
Jonathan Millan
,,
93
Giorgio Brambilla
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 3:59
94
David Clarke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 4:00
95
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 4:02
96
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
Onda
+ 4:03
97
Stefano Borchi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 4:04
98
Marcos Crespo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
99
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
100
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 4:05
101
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
+ 4:13
102
Juan Cotumba Coa
+ 4:14
103
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:16
104
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
+ 4:20
105
Piter Campero Villaroel
+ 4:25
106
Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 4:38
107
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
Onda
+ 4:41
108
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
109
Daizon Mendes
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 4:49
110
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
+ 4:55
111
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 4:59
112
Felipe Delai Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 5:09
113
Jose Miraglia
+ 5:14
114
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 5:21
115
Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez
+ 5:23
116
Cristiano Benenati
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 5:24
117
Gregory Duarte
+ 5:35
118
Gustavo Mino
+ 5:36
119
Richard Mascarañas
+ 5:40
120
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 5:44
121
Jorge Soto Perera
+ 5:48
122
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 6:00
123
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 6:02
124
Nemecio Garcia
+ 6:09
125
José Luis Arroyo
+ 6:15
126
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 6:35
127
Ramiro Calpa
+ 6:39
128
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 6:44
129
Luis Calispa
+ 8:48
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
12:35:40
2
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 30
3
Jorge Giacinti
+ 34
4
Marco Arriagada
+ 59
5
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:04
6
Enzo Josue Moyano
+ 1:10
7
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
+ 1:44
8
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 1:52
9
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 2:28
10
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:55
11
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 3:07
12
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 3:10
13
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 3:13
14
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
+ 3:48
15
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 4:10
16
Martin Garrido Mayorga
+ 4:33
17
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 4:42
18
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 4:46
19
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 4:55
20
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
Onda
+ 5:07
21
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
22
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
23
Leandro Messineo
+ 5:12
24
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
+ 5:15
25
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:17
26
Arnold Alcolea
+ 5:24
27
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 5:31
28
Camilo Gomez
+ 5:33
29
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
+ 5:51
30
Jonathan Millan
+ 5:53
31
Néstor Pías
+ 6:07
32
Cristian Andres Martinez
+ 6:18
33
José Alfredo Medina Andrade
+ 6:19
34
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 6:23
35
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 6:25
36
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 6:30
37
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 6:38
38
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
39
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 6:41
40
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 6:43
41
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
+ 7:01
42
Walter Fernando Perez
+ 7:09
43
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:11
44
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
+ 7:33
45
Tiego Justo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 7:44
46
Gonzalo Garrido
+ 7:48
47
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
Onda
+ 7:58
48
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 8:02
49
Patricio Almonacid
+ 8:09
50
David Clarke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 8:20
51
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 8:36
52
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 8:52
53
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 8:55
54
Ariel Lucero
+ 9:03
55
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:07
56
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
57
Oscar Soliz Villca
+ 9:17
58
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 9:22
59
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 9:30
60
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 9:36
61
José Ruiz
+ 9:44
62
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:53
63
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
+ 10:13
64
Pedro Portuondo Torres
,,
65
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
+ 10:22
66
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10:28
67
Juan Cotumba Coa
+ 10:49
68
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 11:04
69
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
+ 11:14
70
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 11:25
71
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
72
Juan Pablo Valencia
+ 11:26
73
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
+ 11:30
74
Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 11:32
75
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 12:24
76
Alien Garcia
+ 12:25
77
Horacio Gallardo Burgos
,,
78
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
+ 12:46
79
Marcos Crespo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 13:13
80
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 13:22
81
Jose Ragonessi
+ 13:27
82
Segundo Navarrete
+ 13:30
83
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 13:42
84
Mauro Abel Richeze
+ 14:00
85
Richard Mascarañas
+ 14:06
86
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 14:19
87
Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez
+ 14:21
88
Giorgio Brambilla
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 14:31
89
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
+ 14:38
90
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 14:44
91
Piter Campero Villaroel
,,
92
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 14:48
93
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
94
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 14:59
95
Gregory Duarte
+ 15:26
96
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 15:53
97
Jorge Soto Perera
+ 15:54
98
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 15:55
99
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 15:56
100
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 16:06
101
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 16:08
102
Ramiro Calpa
+ 16:09
103
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 16:12
104
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 16:14
105
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 16:18
106
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 16:37
107
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 16:39
108
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
Onda
+ 16:57
109
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 17:07
110
Stefano Borchi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 17:09
111
Damiano Margutti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 17:18
112
Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 17:43
113
Daizon Mendes
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 18:01
114
Gustavo Mino
+ 18:18
115
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
Onda
+ 18:33
116
Jose Miraglia
+ 19:49
117
Nemecio Garcia
+ 20:16
118
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
119
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 20:28
120
Cristiano Benenati
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 21:20
121
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 21:23
122
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 21:32
123
Yamil Carlos Montano
+ 22:45
124
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 23:13
125
Jorge Contreras Vargas
+ 23:25
126
Felipe Delai Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 24:38
127
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 33:14
128
Luis Calispa
+ 37:19
129
José Luis Arroyo
+ 39:07
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren