Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de San Luis
La Huertita - La Carolina
Tour de San Luis
La Huertita - La Carolina
Datum
22 januari 2011
Startlocatie
La Huertita
Finish-locatie
La Carolina
Afstand
150.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
La Huertita → La Huertita (150,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
5:22:14
2
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 1:29
3
Marco Arriagada
,,
4
Enzo Josue Moyano
+ 2:01
5
Gonzalo Garrido
,,
6
Camilo Gomez
,,
7
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 2:03
8
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:05
9
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:06
10
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
+ 4:25
11
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
12
Arnold Alcolea
,,
13
Jorge Giacinti
,,
14
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
15
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
16
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
17
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
18
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
,,
19
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
20
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
21
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 4:30
22
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 4:32
23
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4:44
24
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4:48
25
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 4:53
26
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 7:20
27
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:55
28
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
29
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
Onda
,,
30
Leandro Messineo
,,
31
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
32
Juan Cotumba Coa
,,
33
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
Onda
,,
34
Patricio Almonacid
,,
35
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
36
José Ruiz
,,
37
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 8:00
38
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 10:00
39
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
,,
40
José Alfredo Medina Andrade
+ 10:02
41
David Clarke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 13:18
42
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 13:19
43
Ariel Lucero
,,
44
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
45
Juan Pablo Valencia
,,
46
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
47
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
,,
48
Segundo Navarrete
+ 15:01
49
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 15:05
50
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
51
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
52
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
53
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
54
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
55
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
,,
56
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
,,
57
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
58
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
59
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
60
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
61
Jonathan Millan
,,
62
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
63
Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
64
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
65
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
66
Damiano Margutti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 16:53
67
Néstor Pías
,,
68
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
69
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 17:27
70
Cristian Andres Martinez
+ 17:58
71
Oscar Soliz Villca
,,
72
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
73
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
,,
74
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
,,
75
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 18:04
76
Gustavo Mino
+ 18:13
77
Ramiro Calpa
+ 21:29
78
Alien Garcia
+ 23:00
79
Walter Fernando Perez
,,
80
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 23:03
81
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
82
Jorge Contreras Vargas
,,
83
Jose Miraglia
,,
84
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
85
Gregory Duarte
,,
86
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
,,
87
Richard Mascarañas
,,
88
Mauro Abel Richeze
,,
89
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 23:07
90
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
91
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
+ 23:15
92
Piter Campero Villaroel
+ 25:02
93
Martin Garrido Mayorga
+ 27:38
94
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
,,
95
José Luis Arroyo
,,
96
Cristiano Benenati
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
97
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
98
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
,,
99
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
Onda
,,
100
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
101
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
,,
102
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
103
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
Onda
,,
104
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
105
Jose Ragonessi
,,
106
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
107
Marcos Crespo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
108
Stefano Borchi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
,,
109
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
110
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
111
Horacio Gallardo Burgos
,,
112
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
113
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
,,
114
Nemecio Garcia
,,
115
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
116
Luis Calispa
,,
117
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Marco Arriagada
22:05:59
2
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 38
3
Enzo Josue Moyano
+ 1:51
4
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
5
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 2:42
6
Jorge Giacinti
+ 4:36
7
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
+ 4:56
8
Antonio Piedra Perez
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 5:24
9
Camilo Gomez
+ 5:38
10
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
+ 5:53
11
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 6:17
12
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 7:08
13
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 7:16
14
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:51
15
Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 8:33
16
Maarten de Jonge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 8:35
17
Gonzalo Garrido
+ 8:38
18
Arnold Alcolea
+ 9:03
19
Leandro Messineo
+ 9:36
20
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 10:59
21
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 11:01
22
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 11:06
23
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 13:03
24
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 13:05
25
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 13:23
26
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 13:33
27
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
Onda
+ 13:35
28
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 14:55
29
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 15:21
30
José Alfredo Medina Andrade
+ 15:35
31
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
Onda
+ 15:56
32
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
+ 16:29
33
José Ruiz
+ 16:41
34
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 16:47
35
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 16:54
36
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 18:01
37
Patricio Almonacid
+ 18:05
38
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
+ 18:57
39
Juan Cotumba Coa
+ 19:50
40
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 19:55
41
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 20:41
42
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 20:55
43
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 21:01
44
Jonathan Millan
,,
45
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
46
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
+ 21:30
47
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 21:48
48
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 21:51
49
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 21:52
50
David Clarke
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 21:58
51
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 22:06
52
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 22:19
53
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 22:59
54
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
+ 23:42
55
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 23:49
56
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 24:23
57
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 25:10
58
Ariel Lucero
+ 25:53
59
Néstor Pías
+ 25:56
60
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 27:25
61
Cristian Andres Martinez
+ 27:47
62
Oscar Soliz Villca
+ 27:48
63
Juan Pablo Valencia
+ 29:04
64
Sergej Fuchs
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 29:39
65
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 30:09
66
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 30:19
67
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 30:21
68
Segundo Navarrete
+ 30:36
69
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
Onda
+ 32:16
70
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
Andalucia Caja Granada
+ 32:38
71
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
+ 34:37
72
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
+ 34:38
73
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
74
Walter Fernando Perez
+ 35:14
75
Martin Garrido Mayorga
+ 35:15
76
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
+ 36:30
77
Damiano Margutti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 37:15
78
Alien Garcia
+ 37:26
79
Richard Mascarañas
+ 38:19
80
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 38:39
81
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
+ 40:30
82
Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 40:33
83
Ramiro Calpa
+ 40:42
84
Gustavo Mino
+ 41:01
85
Piter Campero Villaroel
+ 42:41
86
Helder Oliveira
Onda
Onda
+ 42:59
87
Horacio Gallardo Burgos
+ 44:22
88
Mauro Abel Richeze
+ 44:44
89
Jose Miraglia
+ 45:01
90
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 45:03
91
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 45:21
92
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 45:40
93
Gregory Duarte
+ 46:14
94
Björn Schröder
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 46:16
95
Jorge Contreras Vargas
+ 46:39
96
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 46:50
97
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 46:56
98
Marcos Crespo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 48:13
99
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 48:56
100
Jose Ragonessi
+ 49:11
101
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 49:32
102
Stefano Borchi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 50:07
103
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 51:27
104
Cristiano Benenati
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
+ 51:28
105
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 51:32
106
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 52:00
107
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
Onda
+ 52:16
108
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 52:40
109
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
+ 53:40
110
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 53:53
111
Nemecio Garcia
+ 54:44
112
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
Onda
+ 56:11
113
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 58:06
114
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 1:00:42
115
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 1:09:47
116
Luis Calispa
+ 1:14:59
117
José Luis Arroyo
+ 1:17:05
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren