Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de San Luis
San Luis (Argentina) - Villa Mercedes
Tour de San Luis
San Luis (Argentina) - Villa Mercedes
Datum
23 januari 2012
Startlocatie
San Luis (Argentina)
Finish-locatie
Villa Mercedes
Afstand
188.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
San Luis (Argentina) → San Luis (Argentina) (188,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
4:53:18
2
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
3
Mauro Abel Richeze
,,
4
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
,,
5
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
6
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
7
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
8
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
9
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
10
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
11
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
12
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
13
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
14
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
15
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
16
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
17
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
18
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
20
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
21
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
22
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
23
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
24
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
25
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
,,
26
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
27
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
28
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
29
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
30
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
31
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
32
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
33
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
34
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 12
35
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 17
36
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 36
37
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 40
38
Jaime Suaza Lopez
+ 0
39
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
+ 2:09
40
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
41
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
42
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
43
Juan Ignacio Curuchet
,,
44
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
45
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
46
Jose Ragonessi
,,
47
Eduardo Sepulveda
,,
48
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
49
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
50
Matias Medici
,,
51
Álvaro Argiro
,,
52
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
,,
53
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
54
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
55
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
56
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
57
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
58
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
59
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
60
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
61
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
62
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
63
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
64
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
65
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
66
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
67
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
68
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
69
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
70
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
71
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
72
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
,,
73
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
,,
74
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
,,
75
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
76
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
77
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
78
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
79
Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
80
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
81
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
82
Arnold Alcolea
,,
83
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
84
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
,,
85
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
86
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
87
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
88
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
89
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
90
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
91
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
,,
92
Jairo Salas Atehortua
,,
93
Federico Castex
+ 4:08
94
Claudio Claveles
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
95
Fabian Velazquez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
96
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
97
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
98
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
99
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
100
César Berti
,,
101
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
102
Sergio Daniel Godoy
,,
103
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
104
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
105
Fernando Murgo
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
106
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
107
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
108
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
109
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
110
Erik Castanos
,,
111
Richard Mascarañas
,,
112
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
113
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
,,
114
Segundo Navarrete
,,
115
Jorge Gallegos
,,
116
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
117
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
118
Maximiliano Badde
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
119
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
120
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
121
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
122
Rubén Campanioni
,,
123
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
124
Luis Martinez
,,
125
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
,,
126
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
127
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
128
Gregory Duarte
,,
129
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
130
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
131
Camilo Gomez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
132
Jonathan Millan
,,
133
Daniel Rincon Quintana
,,
134
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
135
Marcos Crespo
,,
136
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
,,
137
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
138
Ariel Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
139
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
140
Mauricio Neisa
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
141
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
142
Patricio Almonacid
,,
143
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
144
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
145
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
146
Gonzalo Garrido
,,
147
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
148
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
149
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
150
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
151
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
,,
152
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
153
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
154
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
,,
155
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
156
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
157
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
158
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
159
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
160
Wolfgang Burmann
,,
161
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
162
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 5:15
163
Gustavo Mino
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 8:28
164
Sidnei Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
165
Alejandro Padulo
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
166
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 13:29
167
Óscar Matiauda
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
168
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
169
José Mogica
,,
170
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
171
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 15:44
172
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
DNF
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
4:53:08
2
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 4
3
Mauro Abel Richeze
+ 6
4
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 9
5
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
+ 10
6
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
8
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
9
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
10
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
11
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
12
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
13
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
14
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
15
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
16
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
17
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
18
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
19
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
20
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
21
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
22
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
23
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
24
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
25
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
26
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
,,
27
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
28
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
29
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
30
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
31
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
32
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
33
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
34
Jaime Suaza Lopez
,,
35
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 22
36
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 27
37
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 46
38
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 50
39
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
+ 2:19
40
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
41
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
42
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
43
Juan Ignacio Curuchet
,,
44
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
45
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
46
Jose Ragonessi
,,
47
Eduardo Sepulveda
,,
48
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
49
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
50
Matias Medici
,,
51
Álvaro Argiro
,,
52
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
,,
53
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
54
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
55
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
56
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
57
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
58
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
59
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
60
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
61
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
62
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
63
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
64
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
65
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
66
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
67
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
68
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
69
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
70
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
71
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
72
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
,,
73
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
,,
74
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
,,
75
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
76
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
77
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
78
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
79
Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
80
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
81
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
82
Arnold Alcolea
,,
83
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
84
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
,,
85
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
86
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
87
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
88
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
89
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
90
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
91
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
,,
92
Jairo Salas Atehortua
,,
93
Maximiliano Badde
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 4:13
94
César Berti
+ 4:15
95
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
96
Federico Castex
+ 4:18
97
Claudio Claveles
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
98
Fabian Velazquez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
99
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
100
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
101
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
102
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
103
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
104
Sergio Daniel Godoy
,,
105
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
106
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
107
Fernando Murgo
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
108
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
109
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
110
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
111
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
112
Erik Castanos
,,
113
Richard Mascarañas
,,
114
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
115
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
,,
116
Segundo Navarrete
,,
117
Jorge Gallegos
,,
118
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
119
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
120
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
121
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
122
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
123
Rubén Campanioni
,,
124
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
125
Luis Martinez
,,
126
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
,,
127
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
128
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
129
Gregory Duarte
,,
130
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
131
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
132
Camilo Gomez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
133
Jonathan Millan
,,
134
Daniel Rincon Quintana
,,
135
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
136
Marcos Crespo
,,
137
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
,,
138
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
139
Ariel Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
140
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
141
Mauricio Neisa
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
142
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
143
Patricio Almonacid
,,
144
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
145
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
146
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
147
Gonzalo Garrido
,,
148
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
149
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
150
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
151
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
152
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
,,
153
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
154
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
155
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
,,
156
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
157
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
158
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
159
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
160
Wolfgang Burmann
,,
161
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
162
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 5:25
163
Gustavo Mino
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 8:38
164
Sidnei Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
165
Alejandro Padulo
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
166
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 13:39
167
Óscar Matiauda
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
168
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
169
José Mogica
,,
170
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
171
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 15:54
172
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren