Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de San Luis
Fraga - Juana Koslay
Tour de San Luis
Fraga - Juana Koslay
Datum
24 januari 2012
Startlocatie
Fraga
Finish-locatie
Juana Koslay
Afstand
147.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
Fraga → Fraga (147,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
3:22:40
2
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
3
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
4
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
5
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
6
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
8
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
,,
9
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
10
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
11
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
12
Marcos Crespo
,,
13
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
,,
14
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
15
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
17
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
18
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
19
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
20
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
,,
21
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
22
Mauro Abel Richeze
,,
23
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
24
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
25
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
26
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
27
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
,,
28
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
29
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
30
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
31
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
32
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
33
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
34
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
35
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
36
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
37
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
38
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
39
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
40
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
41
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
42
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
43
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
44
Maximiliano Badde
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
45
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
46
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
47
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
48
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
49
Jairo Salas Atehortua
,,
50
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
51
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
52
Jose Ragonessi
,,
53
Sergio Daniel Godoy
,,
54
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
55
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
56
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
57
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
58
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
59
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
60
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
61
Jaime Suaza Lopez
,,
62
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
63
Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
64
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
65
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
66
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
67
Jonathan Millan
,,
68
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
69
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
70
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
71
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
72
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
73
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
74
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
75
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
76
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
77
Juan Ignacio Curuchet
,,
78
Arnold Alcolea
,,
79
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
80
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
81
Fabian Velazquez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
82
Claudio Claveles
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
83
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
84
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
,,
85
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
,,
86
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
87
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
88
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
89
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
90
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
91
Segundo Navarrete
,,
92
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
93
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
94
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
95
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
96
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
97
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
98
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
99
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
100
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
101
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
102
Daniel Rincon Quintana
,,
103
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
104
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
105
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
106
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
107
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
108
Gonzalo Garrido
,,
109
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
,,
110
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
111
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
112
Eduardo Sepulveda
,,
113
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
114
Camilo Gomez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
115
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
116
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
117
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
118
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
119
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
,,
120
Wolfgang Burmann
,,
121
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
122
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
123
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
124
Álvaro Argiro
,,
125
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
126
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
127
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
128
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
129
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
,,
130
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
131
Gregory Duarte
,,
132
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
133
Richard Mascarañas
,,
134
Erik Castanos
,,
135
Jorge Gallegos
,,
136
Ariel Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
137
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
138
Mauricio Neisa
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
139
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
140
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
141
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
142
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
143
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
144
César Berti
,,
145
Sidnei Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
146
Matias Medici
,,
147
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
,,
148
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
149
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
150
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
,,
151
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
152
Fernando Murgo
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
153
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
154
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
155
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
156
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 25
157
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 42
158
Alejandro Padulo
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 50
159
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
+ 0
160
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 1:23
161
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
162
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 6:05
163
Patricio Almonacid
+ 6:42
164
Rubén Campanioni
,,
165
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
,,
166
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
,,
167
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 8:21
168
Luis Martinez
,,
169
Óscar Matiauda
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 8:23
170
Gustavo Mino
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 12:06
171
Federico Castex
+ 13:55
172
José Mogica
+ 8:21
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
8:15:38
2
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 14
3
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 16
4
Mauro Abel Richeze
,,
5
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 19
6
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 20
7
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
8
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
9
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
10
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
11
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
12
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
13
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
,,
14
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
15
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
16
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
17
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
18
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
19
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
20
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
21
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
22
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
23
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
24
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
25
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
26
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
27
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
28
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
29
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
30
Jaime Suaza Lopez
,,
31
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
32
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
,,
33
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
34
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
,,
35
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 26
36
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 37
37
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 56
38
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:00
39
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 2:24
40
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
+ 2:29
41
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
42
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
43
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
44
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
,,
45
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
46
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
,,
47
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
48
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
49
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
,,
50
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
51
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
52
Jose Ragonessi
,,
53
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
54
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
55
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
56
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
57
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
58
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
59
Juan Ignacio Curuchet
,,
60
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
61
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
62
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
63
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
64
Jairo Salas Atehortua
,,
65
Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
66
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
67
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
68
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
69
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
70
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
71
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
72
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
73
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
74
Eduardo Sepulveda
,,
75
Arnold Alcolea
,,
76
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
77
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
78
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
79
Álvaro Argiro
,,
80
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
81
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
82
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
83
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
84
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
85
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
86
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
87
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
88
Matias Medici
,,
89
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
90
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
91
Maximiliano Badde
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 4:23
92
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 4:28
93
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
94
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
95
Marcos Crespo
,,
96
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
97
Sergio Daniel Godoy
,,
98
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
99
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
100
Fabian Velazquez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
101
Claudio Claveles
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
102
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
103
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
104
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
105
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
106
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
107
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
108
Jonathan Millan
,,
109
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
110
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
111
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
112
Segundo Navarrete
,,
113
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
114
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
115
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
116
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
,,
117
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
118
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
,,
119
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
120
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
121
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
122
Daniel Rincon Quintana
,,
123
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
124
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
125
Richard Mascarañas
,,
126
Erik Castanos
,,
127
Camilo Gomez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
128
Jorge Gallegos
,,
129
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
130
Gonzalo Garrido
,,
131
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
,,
132
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
,,
133
Fernando Murgo
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
134
Gregory Duarte
,,
135
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
136
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
137
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
138
Ariel Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
139
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
140
Mauricio Neisa
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
141
Wolfgang Burmann
,,
142
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
,,
143
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
144
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
145
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
146
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
,,
147
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
148
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
149
César Berti
+ 4:45
150
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 4:48
151
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 4:53
152
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:10
153
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 5:35
154
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 5:43
155
Jorge Soto Perera
+ 6:11
156
Sidnei Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 8:48
157
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
+ 9:09
158
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
+ 9:11
159
Alejandro Padulo
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 9:38
160
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 10:33
161
Patricio Almonacid
+ 11:10
162
Rubén Campanioni
+ 11:30
163
Luis Martinez
+ 12:49
164
Leon José Gabriel Bone
+ 13:49
165
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
166
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
167
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 16:04
168
Federico Castex
+ 18:23
169
Gustavo Mino
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 20:54
170
José Mogica
+ 22:10
171
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 24:25
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren