Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de San Luis
San Luis (Argentina) - San Luis (Argentina)
Tour de San Luis
San Luis (Argentina) - San Luis (Argentina)
Datum
26 januari 2012
Startlocatie
San Luis (Argentina)
Finish-locatie
San Luis (Argentina)
Afstand
19.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
San Luis (Argentina) → San Luis (Argentina) (19,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
22:33
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 23
3
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 38
4
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 39
5
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 44
6
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:01
7
Matias Medici
+ 1:03
8
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 1:06
9
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
+ 1:11
10
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
11
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:15
12
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:17
13
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 1:18
14
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 1:26
15
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 1:31
16
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 1:33
17
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:37
18
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:46
19
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
+ 1:48
20
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:49
21
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:50
22
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
23
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 1:53
24
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:54
25
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
26
Eduardo Sepulveda
+ 1:55
27
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 1:59
28
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
,,
29
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
30
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
31
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:04
32
Jaime Suaza Lopez
+ 2:10
33
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 2:11
34
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 2:13
35
Gonzalo Garrido
+ 2:14
36
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2:18
37
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
+ 2:20
38
Sergio Daniel Godoy
+ 2:21
39
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 2:22
40
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
41
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:27
42
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:35
43
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:36
44
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:39
45
Jorge Soto Perera
+ 2:44
46
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
47
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 2:45
48
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 2:46
49
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
+ 2:47
50
Wolfgang Burmann
+ 2:52
51
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
52
Richard Mascarañas
+ 2:55
53
Fabian Velazquez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
54
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
+ 2:57
55
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 2:58
56
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:00
57
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 3:02
58
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
,,
59
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
+ 3:03
60
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
+ 3:04
61
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:06
62
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
+ 3:08
63
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 3:14
64
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3:15
65
Ariel Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 3:16
66
Gregory Duarte
+ 3:20
67
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
68
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3:22
69
Jose Ragonessi
,,
70
Segundo Navarrete
+ 3:23
71
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
72
Álvaro Argiro
+ 3:26
73
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 3:29
74
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
75
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
76
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
+ 3:31
77
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
78
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 3:32
79
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3:33
80
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
+ 3:34
81
Mauricio Neisa
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 3:37
82
José Mogica
+ 3:40
83
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
84
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 3:41
85
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 3:45
86
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 3:46
87
Jonathan Millan
+ 3:48
88
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 3:54
89
César Berti
+ 3:55
90
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 3:56
91
Marcos Crespo
+ 4:01
92
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 4:03
93
Jairo Salas Atehortua
,,
94
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 4:04
95
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
96
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
+ 4:05
97
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 4:06
98
Daniel Rincon Quintana
+ 4:08
99
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
100
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 4:10
101
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
102
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 4:12
103
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 4:13
104
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 4:15
105
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
106
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4:16
107
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 4:17
108
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
109
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 4:18
110
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 4:20
111
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
+ 4:24
112
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 4:26
113
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
+ 4:28
114
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 4:29
115
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 4:31
116
Camilo Gomez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 4:32
117
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 4:33
118
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 4:35
119
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4:36
120
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 4:37
121
Erik Castanos
+ 4:41
122
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 4:44
123
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 4:48
124
Luis Martinez
+ 4:49
125
Sidnei Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 4:50
126
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 4:51
127
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
128
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 4:52
129
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 4:55
130
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 4:56
131
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 4:58
132
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
133
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 5:00
134
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
135
Claudio Claveles
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 5:02
136
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 5:07
137
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
138
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 5:09
139
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
140
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 5:11
141
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
142
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:14
143
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:15
144
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 5:28
145
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 5:29
146
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 5:33
147
Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 5:34
148
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 5:39
149
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 5:41
150
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 5:42
151
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
152
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 5:55
153
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 6:04
154
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 6:06
155
Mauro Abel Richeze
,,
156
Jorge Gallegos
+ 6:08
157
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 6:18
158
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
+ 6:20
159
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 6:31
160
Fernando Murgo
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 6:32
161
Alejandro Padulo
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 6:33
162
Leon José Gabriel Bone
+ 6:35
163
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
+ 6:42
0 D
Ruben Companioni
0 D
Maximiliano Badde
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
13:07:52
2
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 53
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 55
4
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 57
5
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:20
6
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 1:36
7
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
+ 1:43
8
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:49
9
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
10
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:51
11
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 3:07
12
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3:11
13
Jaime Suaza Lopez
+ 3:59
14
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:04
15
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 4:11
16
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
+ 4:28
17
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 4:52
18
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 4:56
19
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 5:01
20
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 5:13
21
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 5:26
22
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 5:47
23
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
+ 6:10
24
Eduardo Sepulveda
+ 6:17
25
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 6:20
26
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 6:39
27
Álvaro Argiro
+ 6:45
28
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 6:57
29
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:06
30
Gonzalo Garrido
+ 7:24
31
Sergio Daniel Godoy
+ 7:39
32
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 7:41
33
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 7:43
34
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 7:47
35
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 8:24
36
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 8:35
37
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 8:46
38
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 8:55
39
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
40
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 8:59
41
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
+ 9:23
42
Wolfgang Burmann
+ 9:27
43
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 9:28
44
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 9:32
45
Jose Ragonessi
+ 9:35
46
Matias Medici
+ 9:38
47
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
+ 9:55
48
Segundo Navarrete
+ 10:16
49
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 10:17
50
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10:22
51
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 10:23
52
Jairo Salas Atehortua
+ 10:27
53
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 10:50
54
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10:51
55
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 10:53
56
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 10:54
57
Mauricio Neisa
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 10:56
58
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 11:00
59
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 11:14
60
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 11:15
61
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
+ 11:39
62
Camilo Gomez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 11:51
63
Daniel Rincon Quintana
+ 11:52
64
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 11:53
65
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 11:55
66
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 11:59
67
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 12:07
68
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 12:24
69
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 12:37
70
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 12:38
71
Erik Castanos
+ 12:53
72
Fabian Velazquez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 13:14
73
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 13:39
74
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 13:45
75
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 13:48
76
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 14:02
77
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 14:11
78
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 14:15
79
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
80
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
81
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 14:24
82
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
+ 14:27
83
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 14:29
84
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 14:33
85
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 14:54
86
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 15:03
87
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 15:04
88
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 15:07
89
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 15:08
90
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 15:10
91
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 15:12
92
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 15:19
93
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 15:30
94
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 15:39
95
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 15:40
96
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 15:47
97
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 15:52
98
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
99
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
+ 16:19
100
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
+ 16:23
101
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 16:38
102
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
+ 16:53
103
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 16:59
104
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 17:00
105
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 17:16
106
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 17:24
107
Jonathan Millan
+ 17:30
108
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 17:33
109
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 18:02
110
Richard Mascarañas
+ 18:27
111
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 18:33
112
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 18:39
113
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 18:40
114
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
+ 18:42
115
Gregory Duarte
+ 18:52
116
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 18:53
117
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 19:06
118
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 19:08
119
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 19:19
120
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 19:39
121
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 19:40
122
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 19:49
123
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 20:25
124
Jorge Soto Perera
+ 20:26
125
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 20:32
126
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 20:39
127
Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 20:40
128
Claudio Claveles
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 21:03
129
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 21:09
130
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 21:13
131
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 21:20
132
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 21:41
133
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 21:49
134
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
+ 21:54
135
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 22:10
136
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 22:31
137
Mauro Abel Richeze
+ 22:35
138
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
+ 22:41
139
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 23:12
140
Marcos Crespo
+ 23:13
141
Fernando Murgo
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 23:37
142
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 24:06
143
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 24:08
144
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 24:37
145
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 26:01
146
Ariel Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 28:53
147
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 29:00
148
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
+ 30:26
149
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 31:27
150
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 31:36
151
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
+ 32:57
152
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 34:09
153
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
+ 37:13
154
José Mogica
+ 38:15
155
César Berti
+ 42:29
156
Jorge Gallegos
+ 44:07
157
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
+ 46:01
158
Alejandro Padulo
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 49:44
159
Sidnei Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 50:21
160
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 50:53
161
Luis Martinez
+ 54:21
162
Leon José Gabriel Bone
+ 55:24
163
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 1:00:03
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren