Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de San Luis
La Toma - Mirador del Sol
Tour de San Luis
La Toma - Mirador del Sol
Datum
27 januari 2012
Startlocatie
La Toma
Finish-locatie
Mirador del Sol
Afstand
160.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
La Toma → La Toma (160,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
4:19:59
2
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 2
3
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 5
4
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 25
5
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 44
6
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
7
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 51
8
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 56
9
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 58
10
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:02
11
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:11
12
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 1:18
13
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:31
14
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:33
15
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:39
16
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
+ 1:42
17
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
18
Jaime Suaza Lopez
+ 1:49
19
Gonzalo Garrido
,,
20
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:56
21
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 2:03
22
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 2:08
23
Eduardo Sepulveda
+ 2:11
24
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:25
25
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
26
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 2:27
27
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 2:38
28
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
29
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 2:43
30
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 2:51
31
Wolfgang Burmann
+ 2:55
32
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 3:04
33
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
,,
34
José Mogica
,,
35
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
+ 3:16
36
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:26
37
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
38
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
39
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 3:30
40
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
+ 3:33
41
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 3:35
42
Daniel Rincon Quintana
+ 3:37
43
Segundo Navarrete
+ 3:39
44
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 3:42
45
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
46
Álvaro Argiro
+ 3:52
47
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
+ 3:58
48
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 4:04
49
Mauricio Neisa
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 4:08
50
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 4:09
51
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 4:13
52
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 4:25
53
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 4:27
54
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 4:28
55
Camilo Gomez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
56
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 4:43
57
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
58
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
59
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:45
60
Erik Castanos
+ 4:47
61
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
62
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 4:58
63
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
64
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
+ 5:02
65
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 5:21
66
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 5:23
67
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 5:24
68
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
+ 5:42
69
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
+ 5:48
70
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
71
Jose Ragonessi
,,
72
Matias Medici
,,
73
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
+ 5:56
74
Jairo Salas Atehortua
+ 6:09
75
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
76
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
77
Jonathan Millan
+ 6:13
78
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
+ 6:24
79
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
80
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 6:30
81
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 6:45
82
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 7:12
83
Jorge Gallegos
+ 7:40
84
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:49
85
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 8:04
86
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 8:06
87
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 8:31
88
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 9:18
89
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
90
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
91
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
,,
92
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
,,
93
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
94
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
,,
95
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
96
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
97
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
98
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
99
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
,,
100
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
101
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
102
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
103
Ariel Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
104
Luis Martinez
,,
105
Gregory Duarte
,,
106
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
,,
107
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
108
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
109
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
110
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
111
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
112
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
113
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
114
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
115
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
116
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
117
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
118
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
119
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
120
Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
121
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
122
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
123
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
124
Richard Mascarañas
,,
125
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
126
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
127
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
128
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
,,
129
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
,,
130
Fernando Murgo
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 10:22
131
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 10:29
132
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 10:36
133
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
134
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
135
Claudio Claveles
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 10:40
136
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 11:17
137
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 11:34
138
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
139
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
140
Leon José Gabriel Bone
,,
141
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
,,
142
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
143
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
144
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
,,
145
Sidnei Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 13:05
146
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 13:16
147
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 13:18
148
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
149
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
150
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
,,
151
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 13:50
152
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
153
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 13:51
154
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
155
Marcos Crespo
+ 16:19
156
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
,,
157
Mauro Abel Richeze
,,
DNF
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
DNF
Alejandro Padulo
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
DNF
César Berti
DNF
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fabian Velazquez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
DNF
Sergio Daniel Godoy
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
17:27:52
2
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 46
3
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 1:31
4
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:36
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:50
6
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:13
7
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 2:39
8
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
+ 3:24
9
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:44
10
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4:43
11
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:46
12
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 5:09
13
Jaime Suaza Lopez
+ 5:47
14
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 6:43
15
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 7:29
16
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 7:30
17
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 7:36
18
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 8:07
19
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 8:26
20
Eduardo Sepulveda
+ 8:27
21
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 8:53
22
Gonzalo Garrido
+ 9:12
23
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 9:16
24
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 9:21
25
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
+ 9:25
26
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
+ 10:15
27
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 10:19
28
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 10:20
29
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 10:24
30
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10:25
31
Álvaro Argiro
+ 10:36
32
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
,,
33
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 11:49
34
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 11:54
35
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 11:58
36
Wolfgang Burmann
+ 12:21
37
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 12:31
38
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
+ 12:54
39
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 13:08
40
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 13:17
41
Segundo Navarrete
+ 13:54
42
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 14:04
43
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 14:30
44
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 14:41
45
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 14:44
46
Mauricio Neisa
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 15:03
47
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
+ 15:11
48
Jose Ragonessi
+ 15:22
49
Matias Medici
+ 15:25
50
Daniel Rincon Quintana
+ 15:28
51
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
+ 15:36
52
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 15:55
53
Camilo Gomez
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 16:18
54
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 16:35
55
Jairo Salas Atehortua
,,
56
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 16:41
57
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 16:44
58
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 16:58
59
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
Colombia - Comcel
+ 16:59
60
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 17:01
61
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 17:10
62
Erik Castanos
+ 17:39
63
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 17:52
64
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 18:16
65
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
+ 18:24
66
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 18:25
67
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 18:32
68
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 18:33
69
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 18:39
70
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
+ 18:40
71
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 18:57
72
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
+ 19:22
73
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 20:07
74
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 20:08
75
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 20:10
76
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 20:44
77
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 21:16
78
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 21:24
79
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 21:31
80
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 21:54
81
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 22:03
82
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 22:21
83
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
+ 22:46
84
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
Andalucia
+ 23:02
85
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 23:05
86
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 23:32
87
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
88
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 23:41
89
Jonathan Millan
+ 23:42
90
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
+ 23:43
91
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 23:52
92
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 24:02
93
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 24:21
94
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 24:29
95
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 24:36
96
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 24:46
97
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 24:47
98
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 25:03
99
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 25:04
100
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 25:09
101
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
102
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
+ 26:10
103
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 26:27
104
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 26:33
105
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 26:40
106
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 26:41
107
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 27:13
108
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 27:21
109
Richard Mascarañas
+ 27:44
110
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
+ 27:49
111
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 27:56
112
Gregory Duarte
+ 28:09
113
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 28:10
114
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 28:24
115
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 28:27
116
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 28:52
117
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 28:56
118
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
Andalucia
,,
119
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 29:15
120
Jorge Soto Perera
+ 29:43
121
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 29:49
122
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 29:56
123
Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 29:57
124
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 30:06
125
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 31:27
126
Claudio Claveles
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 31:42
127
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 31:48
128
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
+ 31:58
129
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 32:11
130
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 32:17
131
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 32:36
132
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 32:53
133
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 33:39
134
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 33:40
135
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 33:54
136
Fernando Murgo
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 33:58
137
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 34:58
138
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 35:18
139
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 37:01
140
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
+ 37:25
141
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 37:58
142
Ariel Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
San Luis Somos Todos
+ 38:10
143
Mauro Abel Richeze
+ 38:48
144
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
Carmin - Prio
+ 39:29
145
Marcos Crespo
+ 39:31
146
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 40:53
147
José Mogica
+ 41:18
148
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
+ 41:59
149
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 42:43
150
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
+ 48:46
151
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
+ 49:15
152
Jorge Gallegos
+ 51:46
153
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
+ 1:00:10
154
Sidnei Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 1:03:25
155
Luis Martinez
+ 1:03:38
156
Leon José Gabriel Bone
+ 1:06:57
157
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
+ 1:13:20
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren