Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Serbia
Mionica - Mionica
Tour de Serbia
Mionica - Mionica
Datum
8 juni 2018
Startlocatie
Mionica
Finish-locatie
Mionica
Afstand
159.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Serbia (2.2)
Mionica → Mionica (159,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
3:53:05
2
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
3
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
4
Manuel Pesci
+ 6
5
Federico Zurlo
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
6
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
7
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
8
Federico Del Carlo
,,
9
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
10
Gregor Matija Cerne
,,
11
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
12
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
13
Matic Veber
,,
14
Barnabas Peak
,,
15
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
,,
16
Primoz Obal
,,
17
Nicolas Rinaldi
,,
18
Vladislav Stepanov
,,
19
Maarten Van Trijp
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
20
Uladzislau Dubouski
,,
21
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
22
Antonio Barac
,,
23
Aleksandar Roman
SMF Team
SMF Team
,,
24
Ilya Ahloblin
,,
25
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
26
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
27
Robert Jenko
,,
28
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
29
Daniel Crista
,,
30
Cameron Beard
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
31
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
32
Veljko Stojnic
,,
33
Anton Vorobyev
,,
34
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
35
Mykhaylo Kononenko
,,
36
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
37
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
38
Yahor Shpakouski
,,
39
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
40
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
41
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
42
Kvasina Filip
,,
43
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 18
44
Dusan Kalaba
+ 6
45
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 33
46
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 52
47
Martin Kozelj
+ 55
48
Aliaksandr Saroka
,,
49
Valentin Plesea
,,
50
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
+ 59
51
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
52
Luka Pajek
,,
53
Oscar van Wijk
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
54
Uros Repse
,,
55
Illya Klepikov
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
56
Marko Danilovic
,,
57
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 1:16
58
Guillem Garcia Saubi
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:10
59
Alexey Kurbatov
+ 2:39
60
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
+ 6:07
61
Nikola Levkov
+ 6:58
62
Vedad Karic
,,
63
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
64
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
65
Anton Popov
,,
66
Valeriy Romanenkov
,,
67
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
68
Yordan Andreev
,,
69
Vladyslav Shcherban
,,
70
Volodymyr Fredyuk
,,
71
Apostolos Papadopoulos
+ 7:19
72
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
73
Roland Minko
,,
74
Dominic Schils
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
,,
75
Marko Stankovic
Plevlja XC Team
Plevlja XC Team
+ 9:42
76
Andrej Galovic
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
,,
77
Plamen Dimov
,,
78
Ivan Azhi
,,
79
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
80
Dmitryi Belko
+ 10:10
81
Andrej Petrovski
+ 10:20
82
Oguzhan Tiryaki
,,
83
Simon Cibej
,,
84
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 11:30
85
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
86
Andrey Sazanov
,,
87
Jernej Furlan
,,
88
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 13:36
89
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
90
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
91
Gabriele Bonechi
,,
92
Lars Pria
,,
93
Borut Ramsak
,,
94
Mattia Marcelli
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
+ 15:40
95
Nicolas Marini
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
96
Dusan Veselinovic
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
+ 17:50
97
Nikolai Genov
+ 18:30
98
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 19:00
99
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 19:58
100
Alex Molenaar
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
101
Ognjen Ilic
+ 22:11
102
Vladimir Trbic
+ 22:29
103
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 22:46
104
Andrea Ruscetta
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
105
Stevan Klisuric
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
+ 23:15
106
Nemanja Stojanovic
+ 25:39
DNF
Jovan Rajkovic
DNF
Vitaliy Hryniv
DNF
Oleksander Kryvych
DNF
Martin Popov
DNF
Yoan Kostov
DNF
Ivan Sotola
DNF
Nikolche Damjanovski
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
3:52:55
2
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 4
3
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 6
4
Manuel Pesci
+ 16
5
Federico Zurlo
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
6
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
7
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
8
Federico Del Carlo
,,
9
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
10
Gregor Matija Cerne
,,
11
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
12
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
13
Matic Veber
,,
14
Barnabas Peak
,,
15
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
,,
16
Primoz Obal
,,
17
Nicolas Rinaldi
,,
18
Vladislav Stepanov
,,
19
Maarten Van Trijp
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
20
Uladzislau Dubouski
,,
21
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
22
Antonio Barac
,,
23
Aleksandar Roman
SMF Team
SMF Team
,,
24
Ilya Ahloblin
,,
25
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
26
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
27
Robert Jenko
,,
28
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
29
Daniel Crista
,,
30
Cameron Beard
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
31
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
32
Veljko Stojnic
,,
33
Anton Vorobyev
,,
34
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
35
Mykhaylo Kononenko
,,
36
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
37
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
38
Yahor Shpakouski
,,
39
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
40
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
41
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
42
Kvasina Filip
,,
43
Dusan Kalaba
,,
44
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 28
45
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 43
46
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:02
47
Martin Kozelj
+ 1:05
48
Aliaksandr Saroka
,,
49
Valentin Plesea
,,
50
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
+ 1:09
51
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
52
Luka Pajek
,,
53
Oscar van Wijk
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
54
Uros Repse
,,
55
Illya Klepikov
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
56
Marko Danilovic
,,
57
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 1:26
58
Guillem Garcia Saubi
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 2:20
59
Alexey Kurbatov
+ 2:49
60
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
+ 6:17
61
Nikola Levkov
+ 7:08
62
Vedad Karic
,,
63
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
64
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
65
Anton Popov
,,
66
Valeriy Romanenkov
,,
67
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
68
Yordan Andreev
,,
69
Vladyslav Shcherban
,,
70
Volodymyr Fredyuk
,,
71
Apostolos Papadopoulos
+ 7:29
72
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
73
Roland Minko
,,
74
Dominic Schils
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
,,
75
Marko Stankovic
Plevlja XC Team
Plevlja XC Team
+ 9:52
76
Andrej Galovic
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
,,
77
Plamen Dimov
,,
78
Ivan Azhi
,,
79
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
80
Dmitryi Belko
+ 10:20
81
Andrej Petrovski
+ 10:30
82
Oguzhan Tiryaki
,,
83
Simon Cibej
,,
84
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 11:40
85
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
86
Andrey Sazanov
,,
87
Jernej Furlan
,,
88
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 13:46
89
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
90
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
91
Gabriele Bonechi
,,
92
Lars Pria
,,
93
Borut Ramsak
,,
94
Mattia Marcelli
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
+ 15:50
95
Nicolas Marini
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
96
Dusan Veselinovic
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
+ 18:00
97
Nikolai Genov
+ 18:40
98
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 19:10
99
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 20:08
100
Alex Molenaar
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
101
Ognjen Ilic
+ 22:21
102
Vladimir Trbic
+ 22:39
103
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 22:56
104
Andrea Ruscetta
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
105
Stevan Klisuric
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
+ 23:25
106
Nemanja Stojanovic
+ 25:49
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andrii Bratashchuk
5
2
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
5
3
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
4
4
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
3
5
Anton Vorobyev
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Crista
5
2
Anton Vorobyev
5
3
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
3
4
Stefan Stefanovic
3
5
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
6
Mykhaylo Kononenko
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren