Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Serbia
Banja Vrujci - Pozarevac
Tour de Serbia
Banja Vrujci - Pozarevac
Datum
9 juni 2018
Startlocatie
Banja Vrujci
Finish-locatie
Pozarevac
Afstand
157.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Serbia (2.2)
Banja Vrujci → Banja Vrujci (157,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Maarten Van Trijp
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:45:40
2
Nicolas Marini
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
3
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
4
Gabriele Bonechi
,,
5
Dusan Kalaba
,,
6
Manuel Pesci
,,
7
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
8
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
9
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
10
Barnabas Peak
,,
11
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
12
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
13
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
14
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
15
Nicolas Rinaldi
,,
16
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
17
Matic Veber
,,
18
Oguzhan Tiryaki
,,
19
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
,,
20
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
21
Aliaksandr Saroka
,,
22
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
23
Illya Klepikov
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
24
Anton Popov
,,
25
Luka Pajek
,,
26
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
27
Vladislav Stepanov
,,
28
Andrej Petrovski
,,
29
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
30
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
31
Vedad Karic
,,
32
Robert Jenko
,,
33
Daniel Crista
,,
34
Ilya Ahloblin
,,
35
Yahor Shpakouski
,,
36
Roland Minko
,,
37
Simon Cibej
,,
38
Nikolai Genov
,,
39
Dusan Veselinovic
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
,,
40
Gregor Matija Cerne
,,
41
Antonio Barac
,,
42
Dmitryi Belko
,,
43
Mattia Marcelli
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
44
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
45
Marko Stankovic
Plevlja XC Team
Plevlja XC Team
,,
46
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
47
Vladyslav Shcherban
,,
48
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
49
Mykhaylo Kononenko
,,
50
Federico Del Carlo
,,
51
Aleksandar Roman
SMF Team
SMF Team
,,
52
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
53
Nikola Levkov
,,
54
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
55
Stevan Klisuric
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
,,
56
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
57
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
58
Jernej Furlan
,,
59
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
60
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
61
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
62
Andrej Galovic
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
,,
63
Primoz Obal
,,
64
Nemanja Stojanovic
,,
65
Ognjen Ilic
,,
66
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
67
Dominic Schils
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
,,
68
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
69
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
70
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
71
Cameron Beard
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
72
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
73
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
74
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
75
Kvasina Filip
,,
76
Borut Ramsak
,,
77
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
78
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
79
Oscar van Wijk
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
80
Valeriy Romanenkov
,,
81
Uros Repse
,,
82
Lars Pria
,,
83
Yordan Andreev
,,
84
Veljko Stojnic
,,
85
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
86
Uladzislau Dubouski
,,
87
Anton Vorobyev
,,
88
Alexey Kurbatov
,,
89
Valentin Plesea
,,
90
Marko Danilovic
,,
91
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
92
Volodymyr Fredyuk
,,
93
Martin Kozelj
,,
94
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
95
Apostolos Papadopoulos
,,
96
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
97
Vladimir Trbic
,,
98
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
99
Ivan Azhi
,,
100
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
101
Plamen Dimov
,,
102
Alex Molenaar
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
103
Andrea Ruscetta
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
104
Andrey Sazanov
+ 1:42
105
Guillem Garcia Saubi
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 4:16
DNS
Federico Zurlo
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
7:38:31
2
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 8
3
Cristian Raileanu
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 10
4
Maarten Van Trijp
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
5
Manuel Pesci
+ 20
6
Batuhan Özgür
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
7
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
8
Barnabas Peak
,,
9
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
10
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
11
Matic Veber
,,
12
Nicolas Rinaldi
,,
13
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
,,
14
Vladislav Stepanov
,,
15
Dusan Kalaba
,,
16
Gregor Matija Cerne
,,
17
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
18
Ilya Ahloblin
,,
19
Federico Del Carlo
,,
20
Robert Jenko
,,
21
Daniel Crista
,,
22
Antonio Barac
,,
23
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
24
Onur Balkan
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
25
Yahor Shpakouski
,,
26
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
27
Aleksandar Roman
SMF Team
SMF Team
,,
28
Primoz Obal
,,
29
Mustafa Sayar
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
,,
30
Mykhaylo Kononenko
,,
31
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
32
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
33
Cameron Beard
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
34
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
35
Uladzislau Dubouski
,,
36
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
37
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
38
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
39
Veljko Stojnic
,,
40
Kvasina Filip
,,
41
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
42
Anton Vorobyev
,,
43
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 32
44
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 47
45
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 1:06
46
Aliaksandr Saroka
+ 1:09
47
Valentin Plesea
,,
48
Martin Kozelj
,,
49
Luka Pajek
+ 1:13
50
Illya Klepikov
Lviv Cycling Team
Lviv Cycling Team
,,
51
Emil Dima
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
52
Stefan Stefanovic
,,
53
Oscar van Wijk
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
54
Uros Repse
,,
55
Marko Danilovic
,,
56
Ahmet Orken
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
+ 1:30
57
Alexey Kurbatov
+ 2:53
58
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
+ 6:21
59
Guillem Garcia Saubi
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 6:40
60
Anton Popov
+ 7:12
61
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
62
Vedad Karic
,,
63
Viktor Filutas
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
64
Nikola Levkov
,,
65
Vladyslav Shcherban
,,
66
Valeriy Romanenkov
,,
67
Yordan Andreev
,,
68
Mihail Mihaylov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
69
Volodymyr Fredyuk
,,
70
Roland Minko
+ 7:33
71
Ferenc Szollosi
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
72
Dominic Schils
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
,,
73
Apostolos Papadopoulos
,,
74
Marko Stankovic
Plevlja XC Team
Plevlja XC Team
+ 9:56
75
Andrej Galovic
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
,,
76
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
77
Ivan Azhi
,,
78
Plamen Dimov
,,
79
Dmitryi Belko
+ 10:24
80
Oguzhan Tiryaki
+ 10:34
81
Andrej Petrovski
,,
82
Simon Cibej
,,
83
Jernej Furlan
+ 11:44
84
Kristijan Budimir
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
85
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
,,
86
Andrey Sazanov
+ 13:26
87
Gabriele Bonechi
+ 13:50
88
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
,,
89
Borut Ramsak
,,
90
Lars Pria
,,
91
Muhammet Atalay
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
92
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
93
Nicolas Marini
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
+ 15:48
94
Mattia Marcelli
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
+ 15:54
95
Dusan Veselinovic
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
+ 18:04
96
Nikolai Genov
+ 18:44
97
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 19:14
98
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 20:12
99
Alex Molenaar
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
,,
100
Ognjen Ilic
+ 22:25
101
Vladimir Trbic
+ 22:43
102
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 23:00
103
Andrea Ruscetta
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
104
Stevan Klisuric
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
+ 23:29
105
Nemanja Stojanovic
+ 25:53
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
8
2
Daniel Crista
5
3
Branislau Samoilau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club
5
4
Andrii Bratashchuk
5
5
Marko Stankovic
Plevlja XC Team
Plevlja XC Team
5
6
Feritcan Samli
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
3
7
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
3
8
Anton Vorobyev
1
9
Stanimir Cholakov
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Crista
5
2
Antonio Barac
5
3
Anton Vorobyev
5
4
Abderrahim Zahiri
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
3
5
Stefan Stefanovic
3
6
Andrej Petrovski
3
7
Mykhaylo Kononenko
1
8
Marko Stankovic
Plevlja XC Team
Plevlja XC Team
1
9
Timo de Jong
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren