Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Serbie
Ruma - Ruma
Tour de Serbie
Ruma - Ruma
Datum
13 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Ruma
Finish-locatie
Ruma
Afstand
110.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Serbie (2.2)
Ruma → Ruma (110,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
2:33:52
2
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
3
Alexey Lyalko
,,
4
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
5
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
6
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
7
Micki van Empel
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
8
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
9
Andi Bajc
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
10
Gabor Kasa
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
11
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
12
Thibault Taboury
,,
13
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
14
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
15
Zolt Der
,,
16
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
17
Dean Podgornik
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
18
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
19
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
20
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
21
Erwan Brenterch
,,
22
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
23
Thomas Lebas
,,
24
Romain Ramier
,,
25
Apostolos Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
26
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
27
Polychronis Tzortzakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
28
Mathieu Converset
,,
29
Michael Weicht
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
30
Dragan Spasic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
31
Sergey Kuzin
,,
32
Ryan Pettit
,,
33
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
34
Svetislav Blagojevic
,,
35
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
36
Sébastien Jullien
,,
37
Alexander Ray
,,
38
Filip Pavlovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
39
Nikita Panassenko
,,
40
Ahmet Akdylek
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
41
Georgios Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
42
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
43
Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
44
Joseph Perrett
,,
45
Predrag Prokic
,,
46
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
47
Gergely Kiss
,,
48
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
49
Dejan Maric
,,
50
Aleksandar Milivojevic
,,
51
Marko Stankovic
,,
52
Artyom Zakharov
,,
53
Jeremy Yates
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
54
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
55
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
56
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
57
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
58
Szlachta Wojciech
,,
59
Martin Grashev
,,
60
Borislav Ivanov
,,
61
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
62
Ben Stockdale
,,
63
Goran Smelcerovic
,,
64
Aurélien Ribet
,,
65
James McLaughlin
,,
66
Bünyamin Özdemir
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
67
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
68
Balázs Ronaszéki
,,
69
Stavros Papadimitrakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
70
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
71
Alexandros Papaderos
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
72
Nebojsa Petrovic
,,
73
Istvan Molnar
,,
74
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
75
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
76
Mark Holt
,,
77
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
78
Rowan Dever
,,
79
Viktor Verebelyi
,,
80
Zoltán Vigh
,,
81
Milo Stojanovic
,,
82
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
83
Dejan Vidakovic
,,
84
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
85
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
86
Stefan Petrovski
,,
87
Georgi Pop Stefanov
,,
88
Vladimir Vulicevic
,,
89
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
90
Simeon Green
,,
91
Plamen Dimov
,,
92
Stefan Paunovic
,,
93
Konstantinos Efstathiou
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 22
94
Boban Andevski
+ 41
95
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 46
96
Ivan Jezdimirovic
+ 53
97
Tamas Pinter
+ 1:48
98
Goran Kuzmanovski
+ 14:45
99
Vladimir Kuvalja
,,
100
Stefan Cvetanovski
,,
DNF
Dragisa Jovic
DNF
Srdjan Babic
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
2:33:42
2
Martin Grashev
+ 1
3
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 4
4
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
5
Alexey Lyalko
+ 6
6
Gabor Kasa
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 9
7
Alexander Ray
,,
8
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
9
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 10
10
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
11
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
12
Micki van Empel
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
13
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
14
Andi Bajc
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
15
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
16
Thibault Taboury
,,
17
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
18
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
19
Zolt Der
,,
20
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
21
Dean Podgornik
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
22
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
23
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
24
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
25
Erwan Brenterch
,,
26
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
27
Thomas Lebas
,,
28
Romain Ramier
,,
29
Apostolos Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
30
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
31
Polychronis Tzortzakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
32
Mathieu Converset
,,
33
Michael Weicht
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
34
Dragan Spasic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
35
Sergey Kuzin
,,
36
Ryan Pettit
,,
37
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
38
Svetislav Blagojevic
,,
39
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
40
Sébastien Jullien
,,
41
Filip Pavlovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
42
Nikita Panassenko
,,
43
Ahmet Akdylek
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
44
Georgios Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
45
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
46
Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
47
Joseph Perrett
,,
48
Predrag Prokic
,,
49
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
50
Gergely Kiss
,,
51
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
52
Dejan Maric
,,
53
Aleksandar Milivojevic
,,
54
Marko Stankovic
,,
55
Artyom Zakharov
,,
56
Jeremy Yates
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
57
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
58
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
59
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
60
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
61
Szlachta Wojciech
,,
62
Borislav Ivanov
,,
63
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
64
Ben Stockdale
,,
65
Goran Smelcerovic
,,
66
Aurélien Ribet
,,
67
James McLaughlin
,,
68
Bünyamin Özdemir
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
69
Balázs Ronaszéki
,,
70
Stavros Papadimitrakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
71
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
72
Alexandros Papaderos
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
73
Nebojsa Petrovic
,,
74
Istvan Molnar
,,
75
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
76
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
77
Mark Holt
,,
78
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
79
Rowan Dever
,,
80
Viktor Verebelyi
,,
81
Zoltán Vigh
,,
82
Milo Stojanovic
,,
83
Dejan Vidakovic
,,
84
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
85
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
86
Stefan Petrovski
,,
87
Georgi Pop Stefanov
,,
88
Vladimir Vulicevic
,,
89
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
90
Simeon Green
,,
91
Plamen Dimov
,,
92
Stefan Paunovic
,,
93
Konstantinos Efstathiou
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 32
94
Boban Andevski
+ 51
95
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 56
96
Ivan Jezdimirovic
+ 1:03
97
Tamas Pinter
+ 1:58
98
Goran Kuzmanovski
+ 14:55
99
Vladimir Kuvalja
,,
100
Stefan Cvetanovski
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren