Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Serbie
Banja Koviljaca - Pale
Tour de Serbie
Banja Koviljaca - Pale
Datum
14 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Banja Koviljaca
Finish-locatie
Pale
Afstand
166.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de Serbie (2.2)
Banja Koviljaca → Banja Koviljaca (166,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Gabor Kasa
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
4:07:06
2
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 3
3
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 8
4
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
5
Erwan Brenterch
+ 10
6
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
7
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
8
Thomas Lebas
,,
9
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
10
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 11
11
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
12
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 13
13
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
14
Aurélien Ribet
,,
15
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
16
Zolt Der
,,
17
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
18
Andi Bajc
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
19
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
20
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
21
Michael Weicht
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
22
Mathieu Converset
+ 17
23
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
24
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 10
25
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 54
26
Artyom Zakharov
+ 57
27
Micki van Empel
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 1:20
28
Goran Smelcerovic
,,
29
Joseph Perrett
,,
30
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
31
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
32
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
33
James McLaughlin
+ 10
34
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 1:25
35
Nikita Panassenko
+ 1:53
36
Borislav Ivanov
+ 1:20
37
Predrag Prokic
+ 1:56
38
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
39
Alexey Lyalko
,,
40
Ben Stockdale
+ 2:02
41
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 2:29
42
Romain Ramier
+ 2:31
43
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
44
Polychronis Tzortzakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 3:04
45
Sergey Kuzin
,,
46
Dean Podgornik
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 3:06
47
Martin Grashev
,,
48
Zoltán Vigh
+ 4:31
49
Szlachta Wojciech
+ 4:45
50
Svetoslav Nedev
+ 5:11
51
Jeremy Yates
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
52
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
53
Dragan Spasic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
54
Gergely Kiss
,,
55
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 5:32
56
Aleksandar Milivojevic
,,
57
Pavel Gatskiy
+ 6:33
58
Georgios Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 8:14
59
Alexandros Papaderos
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
60
Viktor Verebelyi
,,
61
Simeon Green
+ 11:07
62
Milo Stojanovic
+ 18:04
63
Boban Andevski
,,
64
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
65
Stavros Papadimitrakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
66
Apostolos Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
67
Istvan Molnar
,,
68
Goran Kuzmanovski
,,
69
Vladimir Vulicevic
,,
70
Thibault Taboury
,,
71
Ahmet Akdylek
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
72
Sébastien Jullien
,,
73
Marko Stankovic
,,
74
Ryan Pettit
,,
75
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
76
Plamen Dimov
,,
77
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
78
Konstantinos Efstathiou
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
79
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
80
Nebojsa Petrovic
,,
81
Svetislav Blagojevic
,,
82
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
83
Dejan Maric
,,
84
Tamas Pinter
,,
85
Rowan Dever
,,
86
Bünyamin Özdemir
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
87
Dejan Vidakovic
,,
88
Alexander Ray
,,
89
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
90
Stefan Petrovski
,,
91
Ivan Jezdimirovic
,,
92
Balázs Ronaszéki
,,
93
Stefan Paunovic
,,
94
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
95
Filip Pavlovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
DNQ
Mark Holt
DNF
Georgi Pop Stefanov
DNF
Stefan Cvetanovski
DNF
Vladimir Kuvalja
DNF
Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Gabor Kasa
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
6:40:47
2
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 8
3
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 15
4
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
5
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 17
6
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 18
7
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 19
8
Andi Bajc
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
9
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
10
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 21
11
Erwan Brenterch
,,
12
Thomas Lebas
,,
13
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
14
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
15
James McLaughlin
,,
16
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 22
17
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
18
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 24
19
Zolt Der
,,
20
Michael Weicht
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
21
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
22
Aurélien Ribet
,,
23
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
24
Mathieu Converset
+ 28
25
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 48
26
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:05
27
Artyom Zakharov
+ 1:08
28
Micki van Empel
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 1:31
29
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
30
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
31
Joseph Perrett
,,
32
Goran Smelcerovic
,,
33
Borislav Ivanov
,,
34
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
35
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 1:36
36
Alexey Lyalko
+ 2:03
37
Nikita Panassenko
+ 2:04
38
Predrag Prokic
+ 2:07
39
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
40
Ben Stockdale
+ 2:13
41
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 2:40
42
Romain Ramier
,,
43
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 2:42
44
Martin Grashev
+ 3:08
45
Polychronis Tzortzakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 3:15
46
Sergey Kuzin
,,
47
Dean Podgornik
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 3:17
48
Zoltán Vigh
+ 4:42
49
Szlachta Wojciech
+ 4:56
50
Dragan Spasic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 5:22
51
Jeremy Yates
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
52
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
53
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
54
Gergely Kiss
+ 5:42
55
Aleksandar Milivojevic
+ 5:43
56
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 6:03
57
Pavel Gatskiy
+ 7:04
58
Georgios Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 8:25
59
Alexandros Papaderos
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
60
Viktor Verebelyi
+ 8:45
61
Simeon Green
+ 11:18
62
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 18:05
63
Alexander Ray
+ 18:14
64
Thibault Taboury
+ 18:15
65
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
66
Apostolos Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
67
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
68
Ryan Pettit
,,
69
Sébastien Jullien
,,
70
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
71
Ahmet Akdylek
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
72
Svetislav Blagojevic
,,
73
Marko Stankovic
,,
74
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
75
Dejan Maric
,,
76
Filip Pavlovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
77
Stavros Papadimitrakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
78
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
79
Istvan Molnar
,,
80
Milo Stojanovic
,,
81
Bünyamin Özdemir
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
82
Nebojsa Petrovic
,,
83
Vladimir Vulicevic
,,
84
Balázs Ronaszéki
,,
85
Rowan Dever
,,
86
Plamen Dimov
,,
87
Dejan Vidakovic
,,
88
Stefan Petrovski
,,
89
Stefan Paunovic
,,
90
Konstantinos Efstathiou
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 18:37
91
Boban Andevski
+ 18:56
92
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 19:01
93
Ivan Jezdimirovic
+ 19:08
94
Tamas Pinter
+ 20:03
95
Goran Kuzmanovski
+ 33:00
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren