Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Serbie
Niš - Sokobanja
Tour de Serbie
Niš - Sokobanja
Datum
17 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Niš
Finish-locatie
Sokobanja
Afstand
84.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de Serbie (2.2)
Niš → Niš (84,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
1:43:38
2
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
3
Gabor Kasa
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
4
Tamas Pinter
,,
5
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
6
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
7
Zolt Der
,,
8
Sergey Kuzin
,,
9
Thibault Taboury
,,
10
Alexander Ray
,,
11
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
12
Sébastien Jullien
,,
13
Georgios Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
14
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
15
Marko Stankovic
,,
16
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
17
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
18
Polychronis Tzortzakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
19
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
20
Bünyamin Özdemir
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
21
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
22
Andi Bajc
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
23
Balázs Ronaszéki
,,
24
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
25
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
26
Apostolos Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
27
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
28
Alexey Lyalko
,,
29
Svetislav Blagojevic
,,
30
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
31
Szlachta Wojciech
,,
32
Thomas Lebas
,,
33
Ahmet Akdylek
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
34
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
35
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
36
Mathieu Converset
,,
37
James McLaughlin
,,
38
Michael Weicht
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
39
Ben Stockdale
,,
40
Aleksandar Milivojevic
,,
41
Erwan Brenterch
,,
42
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
43
Borislav Ivanov
,,
44
Predrag Prokic
,,
45
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
46
Rowan Dever
,,
47
Zoltán Vigh
,,
48
Istvan Molnar
,,
49
Plamen Dimov
,,
50
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
51
Aurélien Ribet
,,
52
Martin Grashev
,,
53
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
54
Viktor Verebelyi
,,
55
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
56
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
57
Nikita Panassenko
,,
58
Gergely Kiss
,,
59
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
60
Milo Stojanovic
,,
61
Stefan Petrovski
,,
62
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
63
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
64
Goran Smelcerovic
,,
65
Jeremy Yates
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
66
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
67
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
68
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
69
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
70
Artyom Zakharov
,,
71
Romain Ramier
,,
72
Simeon Green
,,
73
Dejan Maric
,,
74
Nikolay Mihaylov
,,
75
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
76
Filip Pavlovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
77
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
78
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
79
Dean Podgornik
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 18
80
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 25
81
Stavros Papadimitrakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 2:12
82
Konstantinos Efstathiou
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
83
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
84
Dejan Vidakovic
+ 3:44
85
Vladimir Vulicevic
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
18:24:26
2
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2
3
Mathieu Converset
+ 14
4
Gabor Kasa
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 1:12
5
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:36
6
Thomas Lebas
+ 1:41
7
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:42
8
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 1:45
9
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:51
10
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 2:38
11
Aurélien Ribet
+ 3:48
12
Andi Bajc
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 4:10
13
Michael Weicht
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:14
14
Zolt Der
+ 4:32
15
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 4:48
16
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 4:52
17
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 5:02
18
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 5:03
19
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 5:04
20
Erwan Brenterch
+ 5:06
21
James McLaughlin
,,
22
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:09
23
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:13
24
Alexey Lyalko
+ 6:10
25
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 6:16
26
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
27
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 6:21
28
Predrag Prokic
+ 6:52
29
Martin Grashev
+ 7:53
30
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 7:54
31
Goran Smelcerovic
+ 8:12
32
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 8:37
33
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 8:49
34
Artyom Zakharov
+ 9:28
35
Polychronis Tzortzakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 9:37
36
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 9:39
37
Jeremy Yates
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 10:07
38
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 10:19
39
Szlachta Wojciech
+ 11:47
40
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:50
41
Zoltán Vigh
+ 12:55
42
Gergely Kiss
,,
43
Pavel Gatskiy
+ 14:09
44
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 16:26
45
Borislav Ivanov
+ 19:01
46
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 19:38
47
Dean Podgornik
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 20:38
48
Svetoslav Nedev
+ 22:07
49
Nikita Panassenko
+ 23:54
50
Aleksandar Milivojevic
+ 23:58
51
Ben Stockdale
+ 24:03
52
Romain Ramier
+ 24:30
53
Sergey Kuzin
+ 25:05
54
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 25:42
55
Thibault Taboury
+ 26:25
56
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 26:28
57
Plamen Dimov
+ 26:35
58
Svetislav Blagojevic
+ 26:43
59
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 29:16
60
Georgios Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 30:15
61
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 34:30
62
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 35:04
63
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 35:46
64
Marko Stankovic
+ 36:34
65
Viktor Verebelyi
+ 37:46
66
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 40:05
67
Ahmet Akdylek
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 40:15
68
Simeon Green
+ 40:19
69
Alexander Ray
+ 47:15
70
Sébastien Jullien
+ 47:16
71
Balázs Ronaszéki
,,
72
Istvan Molnar
,,
73
Dejan Maric
,,
74
Bünyamin Özdemir
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
75
Milo Stojanovic
,,
76
Rowan Dever
,,
77
Apostolos Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 47:36
78
Stefan Petrovski
+ 48:06
79
Tamas Pinter
+ 49:04
80
Dejan Vidakovic
+ 50:24
81
Stavros Papadimitrakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 51:02
82
Konstantinos Efstathiou
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 51:24
83
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 53:51
84
Filip Pavlovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 53:55
85
Vladimir Vulicevic
+ 1:00:51
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren