Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Serbie
Sokobanja - Kladovo
Tour de Serbie
Sokobanja - Kladovo
Datum
18 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Sokobanja
Finish-locatie
Kladovo
Afstand
189.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de Serbie (2.2)
Sokobanja → Sokobanja (189,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
4:52:20
2
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
3
Alexey Lyalko
,,
4
Sergey Kuzin
,,
5
Gabor Kasa
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
6
Zolt Der
,,
7
Andi Bajc
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
8
Pavel Gatskiy
,,
9
Thibault Taboury
,,
10
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
11
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
12
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
13
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
14
Georgios Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
15
Tamas Pinter
,,
16
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
17
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
18
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
19
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
20
Ahmet Akdylek
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
21
Thomas Lebas
,,
22
Michael Weicht
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
23
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
24
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
25
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
26
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
27
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
28
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
29
Erwan Brenterch
,,
30
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
31
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
32
Romain Ramier
,,
33
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
34
James McLaughlin
,,
35
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
36
Szlachta Wojciech
,,
37
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
38
Nikita Panassenko
,,
39
Jeremy Yates
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
40
Aurélien Ribet
,,
41
Mathieu Converset
,,
42
Martin Grashev
,,
43
Borislav Ivanov
,,
44
Predrag Prokic
,,
45
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
46
Zoltán Vigh
,,
47
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
48
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
49
Artyom Zakharov
,,
50
Gergely Kiss
,,
51
Goran Smelcerovic
,,
52
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
53
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
54
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
55
Dean Podgornik
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 17
56
Plamen Dimov
+ 35
57
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 54
58
Viktor Verebelyi
+ 1:04
59
Ben Stockdale
+ 1:07
60
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2:14
61
Stefan Petrovski
,,
62
Apostolos Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
63
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
64
Marko Stankovic
,,
65
Stavros Papadimitrakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
66
Konstantinos Efstathiou
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
67
Polychronis Tzortzakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
,,
68
Simeon Green
,,
69
Milo Stojanovic
,,
70
Istvan Molnar
,,
71
Alexander Ray
,,
72
Sébastien Jullien
,,
73
Rowan Dever
,,
74
Svetoslav Nedev
,,
75
Vladimir Vulicevic
,,
76
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
77
Balázs Ronaszéki
,,
78
Bünyamin Özdemir
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
79
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
80
Dejan Vidakovic
,,
81
Aleksandar Milivojevic
+ 3:55
82
Filip Pavlovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 7:34
83
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
,,
84
Dejan Maric
,,
DNF
Svetislav Blagojevic
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ivan Stevic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
23:16:46
2
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 2
3
Mathieu Converset
+ 14
4
Gabor Kasa
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 1:12
5
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:30
6
Thomas Lebas
+ 1:41
7
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:42
8
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 1:45
9
Johannes Heider
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 1:51
10
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 2:38
11
Aurélien Ribet
+ 3:48
12
Andi Bajc
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 4:10
13
Michael Weicht
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:14
14
Zolt Der
+ 4:32
15
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 4:38
16
Esad Hasanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 5:03
17
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 5:04
18
Erwan Brenterch
+ 5:06
19
James McLaughlin
,,
20
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:09
21
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:13
22
Nikolay Mihaylov
+ 5:44
23
Alexey Lyalko
+ 6:06
24
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 6:16
25
Stefan Koychev Histrov
,,
26
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 6:21
27
Predrag Prokic
+ 6:52
28
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 7:16
29
Martin Grashev
+ 7:53
30
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 7:54
31
Goran Smelcerovic
+ 8:12
32
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 8:37
33
Stefan Schäfer
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 8:49
34
Artyom Zakharov
+ 9:28
35
Jeremy Yates
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 10:07
36
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 10:19
37
Szlachta Wojciech
+ 11:47
38
Polychronis Tzortzakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 11:51
39
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 11:53
40
Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:50
41
Zoltán Vigh
+ 12:55
42
Gergely Kiss
,,
43
Pavel Gatskiy
+ 14:09
44
Kristian Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 18:40
45
Borislav Ivanov
+ 19:01
46
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 19:38
47
Dean Podgornik
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 20:55
48
Nikita Panassenko
+ 23:54
49
Svetoslav Nedev
+ 24:21
50
Romain Ramier
+ 24:30
51
Sergey Kuzin
+ 25:05
52
Ben Stockdale
+ 25:10
53
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 25:42
54
Thibault Taboury
+ 26:25
55
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 26:28
56
Plamen Dimov
+ 27:06
57
Aleksandar Milivojevic
+ 27:53
58
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 29:10
59
Georgios Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 30:15
60
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 34:30
61
Jovan Zekavica
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 35:04
62
Robert Bartko
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 38:00
63
Marko Stankovic
+ 38:48
64
Viktor Verebelyi
+ 38:50
65
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 40:05
66
Ahmet Akdylek
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 40:15
67
Simeon Green
+ 42:33
68
Tamas Pinter
+ 49:04
69
Alexander Ray
+ 49:29
70
Sébastien Jullien
+ 49:30
71
Balázs Ronaszéki
,,
72
Istvan Molnar
,,
73
Bünyamin Özdemir
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
74
Milo Stojanovic
,,
75
Rowan Dever
,,
76
Apostolos Bouglas
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 49:50
77
Stefan Petrovski
+ 50:20
78
Dejan Vidakovic
+ 52:38
79
Stavros Papadimitrakis
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 53:16
80
Konstantinos Efstathiou
KTM - Murcia
KTM - Murcia
+ 53:38
81
Dejan Maric
+ 54:50
82
Nikola Kozomara
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 1:01:25
83
Filip Pavlovic
Partizan Powermove
Partizan Powermove
+ 1:01:29
84
Vladimir Vulicevic
+ 1:03:05
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren