Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Serbie
Milici - Ruma
Tour de Serbie
Milici - Ruma
Datum
16 juni 2012
Startlocatie
Milici
Finish-locatie
Ruma
Afstand
154.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Serbie (2.2)
Milici → Milici (154,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
3:34:48
2
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
3
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
4
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
,,
5
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
6
Sébastien Jullien
,,
7
Georgios Bouglas
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
8
Maarten de Jonge
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
,,
9
Jovan Zekavica
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
,,
10
Roberto Cesaro
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
11
Apostolos Bouglas
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
12
Manuel Fedele
,,
13
Marko Stankovic
,,
14
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
15
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
16
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
17
Matej Marin
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
18
Matej Jurco
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
19
Zbigniew Gucwa
,,
20
Charalampos Kastrantas
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
21
Daniel Paulus
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
22
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
23
Svetislav Blagojevic
,,
24
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
25
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
26
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
27
Nebojsa Jovanovic
,,
28
Nicola Dal Santo
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
,,
29
Kemal Kucukbay
,,
30
Aleksandar Milivojevic
,,
31
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
32
Dejan Maric
,,
33
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
34
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
35
Alessandro Malaguti
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
,,
36
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
37
Maurizio Biondo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
38
Vincenzo Garofolo
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
39
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
40
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
41
Jaume Rovira Pous
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 8
42
Nazim Bakirci
,,
43
Jiri Hudecek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
44
Miraç Kal
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
,,
45
Henry Frusto
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
46
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
47
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
48
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
49
Bostjan Rezman
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
50
Jakub Vecera
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
51
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
52
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
53
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
54
Fatih Harmanci
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
55
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
56
Stefan Petrovski
,,
57
Mert Mutlu
,,
58
Simone Campagnaro
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
59
Antonio Testa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
60
Lukas Kalt
,,
61
Goran Smelcerovic
,,
62
Nico Hesslich
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
63
Stefan Rucker
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
64
Arnaud Jouffroy
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
65
Alexander Foliforov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
66
Goran Smelcerovic
,,
67
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
68
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
69
Gábor Fejes
+ 13
70
Plamen Dimov
+ 18
71
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 20
72
Konstantinos Efstathiou
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
,,
73
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
74
Nikola Kozomara
+ 24
75
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
76
Lewis Fellas
+ 30
77
Esad Hasanovic
+ 33
78
Dragisa Jovic
,,
79
Andreas Graf
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 49
80
Vladimir Kuvalja
+ 51
81
Dragan Spasic
,,
82
Stanimir Cholakov
,,
83
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
,,
84
Alexander Kamp Egested
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
85
Michael Jun. Hümbert
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 58
86
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 1:00
87
Guillaume Soula
,,
88
Julien Schick
,,
89
Gergely Ivanics
,,
90
Lukas Stoiber
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 1:31
91
Vladimir Koev
,,
92
Pavlin Balinsky
,,
93
Simeon Green
,,
94
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
95
Luka Grubic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
96
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 1:39
97
Konrad Kott
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 2:57
98
Djordje Stevanovic
+ 3:34
99
Marton Solymosi
,,
100
Marko Bogdanovic
,,
101
Arnold Lukacs
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
102
Domagoj Breznik
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
103
Antti Sizko
,,
104
Marko Danilovic
,,
105
Mujo Kurtovic
+ 5:27
106
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
107
Balint Bischof
+ 5:32
108
Gergely Kiss
,,
109
Zoltán Vigh
+ 6:00
110
Luke Dunbar
+ 6:25
111
Milo Stojanovic
+ 7:17
112
Tamas Csicsaky
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 8:06
113
Nebojsa Petrovic
,,
114
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 8:34
DNF
Petar Panayotov
DNF
Mustafa Sayar
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
17:15:34
2
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 20
3
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 33
4
Maarten de Jonge
Raiko Stölting
Raiko Stölting
+ 34
5
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
6
Alexander Foliforov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 42
7
Gábor Fejes
+ 47
8
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 1:03
9
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 1:19
10
Damian Walczak
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 1:32
11
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 1:34
12
Daniel Paulus
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
13
Vincenzo Garofolo
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
14
Jiri Hudecek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 1:42
15
Matej Jurco
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:03
16
Nebojsa Jovanovic
,,
17
Nicola Dal Santo
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
,,
18
Maurizio Biondo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
19
Joshua Lucas Prete
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:36
20
Thomas Frei
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
21
Jaume Rovira Pous
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 2:53
22
Bostjan Rezman
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:55
23
Frantisek Padour
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:12
24
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 3:29
25
Henry Frusto
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 5:35
26
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 7:14
27
Dejan Maric
+ 8:34
28
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 10:29
29
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 10:35
30
Georgios Bouglas
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 13:47
31
Matej Marin
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
32
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 13:49
33
Alexander Kamp Egested
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 17:39
34
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 17:53
35
Miraç Kal
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Konya Torku Seker Spor
+ 18:00
36
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 18:09
37
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 18:10
38
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 18:11
39
Nico Hesslich
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 18:31
40
Nazim Bakirci
+ 19:38
41
Roberto Cesaro
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 19:48
42
Esad Hasanovic
+ 20:03
43
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 23:32
44
Andreas Graf
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 24:21
45
Dragan Spasic
+ 24:23
46
Goran Smelcerovic
+ 24:31
47
Jovan Zekavica
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
+ 29:09
48
Bastian Menzel
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 30:22
49
Nikola Kozomara
+ 30:38
50
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 31:09
51
Alessandro Malaguti
Miche - Guerciotti
Miche - Guerciotti
+ 31:29
52
Simone Campagnaro
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 31:37
53
Stefan Rucker
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
54
Svetislav Blagojevic
+ 32:00
55
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 32:07
56
Tobias Knaup
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 32:10
57
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 32:20
58
Mert Mutlu
+ 32:21
59
Apostolos Bouglas
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 32:35
60
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 33:01
61
Luka Grubic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 33:31
62
Adam Wadecki
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 34:47
63
Kemal Kucukbay
+ 34:53
64
Jakub Vecera
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 35:01
65
Dariusz Baranowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 35:13
66
Aleksandar Milivojevic
+ 35:31
67
Arnaud Jouffroy
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 35:32
68
Guillaume Soula
+ 35:52
69
Julien Schick
+ 35:53
70
Lukas Stoiber
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
+ 36:33
71
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 37:49
72
Charalampos Kastrantas
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 38:00
73
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 38:08
74
Manuel Fedele
+ 38:10
75
Plamen Dimov
+ 38:18
76
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 38:25
77
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 38:37
78
Simeon Green
+ 38:40
79
Vladimir Koev
,,
80
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 39:00
81
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 39:31
82
Gergely Kiss
+ 40:25
83
Marton Solymosi
+ 40:43
84
Antonio Testa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 41:05
85
Zoltán Vigh
+ 41:33
86
Tamas Csicsaky
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 42:59
87
Konrad Kott
BDC - Marcpol Team
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 44:40
88
Luke Dunbar
+ 47:22
89
Pavlin Balinsky
+ 47:23
90
Gergely Ivanics
+ 47:40
91
Fatih Harmanci
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
+ 48:36
92
Sébastien Jullien
+ 49:33
93
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
+ 49:53
94
Dragisa Jovic
+ 51:20
95
Goran Smelcerovic
+ 52:20
96
Arnold Lukacs
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
97
Michael Jun. Hümbert
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 52:23
98
Konstantinos Efstathiou
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
+ 52:36
99
Marko Stankovic
+ 53:06
100
Lukas Kalt
+ 54:43
101
Marko Danilovic
+ 55:50
102
Stanimir Cholakov
+ 57:06
103
Djordje Stevanovic
+ 57:30
104
Stefan Petrovski
+ 57:39
105
Lewis Fellas
+ 58:21
106
Zbigniew Gucwa
+ 59:40
107
Marko Bogdanovic
+ 1:02:05
108
Vladimir Kuvalja
+ 1:02:47
109
Antti Sizko
+ 1:04:00
110
Milo Stojanovic
+ 1:04:28
111
Nebojsa Petrovic
+ 1:06:04
112
Domagoj Breznik
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:09:24
113
Mujo Kurtovic
+ 1:11:09
114
Balint Bischof
+ 1:12:50
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren