Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Singkarak
Solok Kota - Solok Selatan
Tour de Singkarak
Solok Kota - Solok Selatan
Datum
22 november 2017
Startlocatie
Solok Kota
Finish-locatie
Solok Selatan
Afstand
153.20 km
Uitslag
Tour de Singkarak (2.2)
Solok Kota → Solok Kota (153,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
3:57:10
2
Khalil Khorshidi
+ 4
3
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 5
4
Loïc Desriac
+ 8
5
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 12
6
Ji-Hun Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
+ 7:51
7
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
+ 7:56
8
Nick Miller
,,
9
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
,,
10
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
+ 7:58
11
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
,,
12
Abdul Soleh
,,
13
Eric Valiente
,,
14
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
+ 8:00
15
Hari Fitrianto
,,
16
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
,,
17
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
18
Kurniawan Kurniawan
,,
19
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
,,
20
Kenny Nijssen
,,
21
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
,,
22
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
,,
23
Logan Griffin
+ 11:56
24
Matej Drinovec
+ 18:08
25
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
,,
26
Joo-Seok Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
+ 19:23
27
Mounir Makhchoun
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes
,,
28
Eunseong Jung
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
,,
29
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
30
Jamalidin Novardianto
,,
31
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
,,
32
Endra Wijaya
,,
33
Soufiane Sahbaoui
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes
+ 19:29
34
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
35
Robert Müller
,,
36
Dani Lesmana
,,
37
Warseno
,,
38
Dikdik Permana Sidik
,,
39
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
,,
40
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
,,
41
Allaeldin Ahmouda
,,
42
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
,,
43
Philipp Plambeck
+ 19:36
44
Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
45
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
46
Lex Nederlof
+ 19:40
47
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
,,
48
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
,,
49
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
50
Firman Hidayat
,,
51
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
52
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
,,
53
Sandy Nur Hasan
,,
54
Bambang Suryadi
,,
55
Fikri Aska
+ 19:44
56
Ariya Phounsavath
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
+ 19:47
57
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
+ 19:48
58
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
59
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
,,
60
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
,,
61
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
,,
62
Chendy Septyan
,,
63
Sebastian Beyer
,,
64
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
+ 19:52
65
Jeri Riadi
+ 20:03
66
Samuel Volkers
,,
67
Niels van der Pijl
+ 20:05
68
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
,,
69
Yusuke Kubota
+ 20:33
70
Yusuke Kawashima
+ 20:59
71
Wariski Setiawan
+ 22:09
72
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 22:26
73
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
+ 27:57
74
Daniel Ven Carino
+ 28:26
DNF
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
DNF
Huu Duc Nguyen
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
17:17:07
2
Khalil Khorshidi
+ 13
3
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 7:48
4
Loïc Desriac
+ 8:07
5
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 9:29
6
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
+ 11:23
7
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
+ 13:57
8
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
+ 15:43
9
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
+ 16:10
10
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 16:16
11
Abdul Soleh
+ 18:28
12
Eric Valiente
+ 18:31
13
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
+ 18:32
14
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
+ 18:33
15
Hari Fitrianto
,,
16
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
+ 18:50
17
Kenny Nijssen
+ 19:51
18
Kurniawan Kurniawan
+ 20:58
19
Ji-Hun Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
+ 20:59
20
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 21:48
21
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
+ 22:21
22
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 24:51
23
Robert Müller
+ 25:31
24
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
+ 29:09
25
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
+ 29:55
26
Endra Wijaya
+ 29:56
27
Warseno
+ 30:05
28
Bambang Suryadi
+ 30:11
29
Dikdik Permana Sidik
+ 30:24
30
Ariya Phounsavath
Nice Cycling Team
Nice Cycling Team
+ 31:02
31
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
+ 31:19
32
Eunseong Jung
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
+ 31:33
33
Chendy Septyan
+ 31:50
34
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 32:04
35
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
+ 33:48
36
Nick Miller
+ 34:10
37
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 35:18
38
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
+ 36:29
39
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
+ 36:38
40
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
+ 36:58
41
Matej Drinovec
+ 37:57
42
Yusuke Kubota
+ 38:49
43
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
+ 39:03
44
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 39:04
45
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
+ 39:44
46
Logan Griffin
+ 39:51
47
Niels van der Pijl
+ 40:29
48
Allaeldin Ahmouda
+ 40:49
49
Firman Hidayat
+ 42:31
50
Sandy Nur Hasan
+ 43:04
51
Fikri Aska
+ 43:08
52
Dani Lesmana
+ 43:14
53
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
+ 43:30
54
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
+ 43:54
55
Jamalidin Novardianto
+ 45:41
56
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
Infinite Ais Cycling Team
+ 46:32
57
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
+ 46:40
58
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
,,
59
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
+ 46:46
60
Jeri Riadi
,,
61
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
+ 46:49
62
Yusuke Kawashima
+ 47:48
63
Mounir Makhchoun
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes
+ 48:11
64
Joo-Seok Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
+ 51:45
65
Lex Nederlof
+ 51:55
66
Sebastian Beyer
+ 52:03
67
Samuel Volkers
+ 52:37
68
Zisen Li
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 54:04
69
Zhishan Zhang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 54:11
70
Soufiane Sahbaoui
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes
+ 54:29
71
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
+ 57:25
72
Philipp Plambeck
+ 1:03:20
73
Daniel Ven Carino
+ 1:08:40
74
Wariski Setiawan
+ 1:10:11
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Robert Müller
49
2
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
44
3
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
35
4
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
31
5
Khalil Khorshidi
29
6
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
27
7
Loïc Desriac
22
8
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
18
9
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
13
10
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
12
11
Eunseong Jung
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
12
12
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
12
13
Samuel Volkers
12
14
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
10
15
Abdul Gani
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
10
16
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
10
17
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
9
18
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
8
19
Ji-Hun Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
6
20
Matej Drinovec
6
21
Abdul Soleh
5
22
Soufiane Sahbaoui
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes
5
23
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
4
24
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
3
25
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
3
26
Nick Miller
3
27
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
3
28
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
3
29
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
3
30
Firman Hidayat
3
31
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
2
32
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
2
33
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
2
34
Niels van der Pijl
2
35
Jamalidin Novardianto
2
36
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
2
37
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
1
38
Kurniawan Kurniawan
1
39
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
1
40
Mounir Makhchoun
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes
1
41
Joo-Seok Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Khalil Khorshidi
77
2
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
59
3
Loïc Desriac
51
4
Victor Niño Corredor
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
40
5
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
30
6
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
21
7
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
18
8
Warseno
10
9
Bambang Suryadi
10
10
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
9
11
Firman Hidayat
9
12
Abdul Soleh
8
13
Fitri Saharil
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
6
14
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
5
15
Nick Miller
5
16
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
4
17
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
4
18
Kenny Nijssen
4
19
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
3
20
Jamalidin Novardianto
3
21
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
2
22
Aiman Cahyadi
Team Sapura Cycling
Team Sapura Cycling
2
23
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
KFC Cycling Team
2
24
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
2
25
Ji-Hun Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Gapyeong Cycling Team
1
26
Matej Drinovec
1
27
Logan Griffin
1
28
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren