Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Slovaquie
Sahy - Trnava
Tour de Slovaquie
Sahy - Trnava
Datum
9 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Sahy
Finish-locatie
Trnava
Afstand
170.10 km
Uitslag
Tour de Slovaquie (2.2)
Sahy → Sahy (170,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
4:29:24
2
Tosh Van der Sande
,,
3
Artur Detko
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
4
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
5
Manuel Fedele
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
6
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
7
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
8
Joachim Tolles
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
9
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
10
Rihards Bartusevics
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
11
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
12
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
13
Alexander Zdanov
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
14
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
15
Marek Cichosz
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
,,
16
Ryohei Komori
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
17
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
18
Roman Zrelica
,,
19
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
20
Roman Bronis
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
21
Roman Kolstov
,,
22
Dariusz Wozniak
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
,,
23
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
24
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
25
Jozef Palcak
,,
26
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
27
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
28
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
29
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
30
Petr Vakoc
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
31
Mathias Belka
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
32
Jiri Hudecek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
33
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
34
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
35
Deni Banicek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
36
Pavol Polievka
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
37
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
38
Thomas Sprengers
,,
39
Zico Waeytens
,,
40
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
41
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
42
Jan Oelerich
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
43
Lukasz Modzelewski
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
,,
44
Marcin Urbanowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
45
Daniel Vesely
,,
46
Robert Nagy
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
47
Róbert Gavenda
KDL Trans - Landbouwkrediet
KDL Trans - Landbouwkrediet
,,
48
Marek Canecky
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
49
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
50
Jindrich Dlask
,,
51
Aleksey Velikanov
,,
52
Arne Hassink
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
53
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
54
Willem Wauters
,,
55
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
56
Radoslaw Romianik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
57
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
58
Jan Sipeky
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
59
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
60
Evgeny Reshetko
,,
61
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
62
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
63
Jimmy Janssens
,,
64
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
65
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 11
66
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 13
67
Jakub Ehrenberger
,,
68
Josef Manousek
+ 15
69
Jan Deutschmann
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 16
DNS
Gabor Kasa
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
DNF
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
DNF
Tomas Okrouhlicky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Ladislav Fabisovsky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
23:44:23
2
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 10
3
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 22
4
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:17
5
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 2:57
6
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 2:59
7
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:09
8
Mathias Belka
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
9
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:17
10
Petr Vakoc
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
11
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
12
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:18
13
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 3:32
14
Jan Oelerich
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 3:54
15
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:55
16
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:01
17
Roman Bronis
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 4:02
18
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:03
19
Marek Canecky
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
20
Robert Nagy
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
21
Radoslaw Romianik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
22
Jiri Hudecek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 4:11
23
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 4:13
24
Pavol Polievka
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
+ 4:23
25
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 4:27
26
Jimmy Janssens
+ 4:51
27
Zico Waeytens
+ 4:53
28
Marcin Urbanowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 4:55
29
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
+ 5:01
30
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 5:02
31
Roman Kolstov
+ 5:03
32
Daniel Vesely
,,
33
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
34
Evgeny Reshetko
,,
35
Artur Detko
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 5:08
36
Jindrich Dlask
+ 5:12
37
Jakub Ehrenberger
+ 5:16
38
Willem Wauters
,,
39
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 5:18
40
Lukasz Modzelewski
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
+ 5:23
41
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 6:42
42
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
+ 6:52
43
Rihards Bartusevics
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
+ 7:02
44
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 8:20
45
Tosh Van der Sande
+ 8:40
46
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 8:56
47
Manuel Fedele
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 9:22
48
Alexander Zdanov
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 9:24
49
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 10:17
50
Jozef Palcak
+ 12:38
51
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 18:50
52
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 18:51
53
Aleksey Velikanov
+ 21:01
54
Thomas Sprengers
+ 22:31
55
Arne Hassink
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
56
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 22:42
57
Deni Banicek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 27:04
58
Jan Deutschmann
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 28:14
59
Dariusz Wozniak
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
+ 34:52
60
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 38:46
61
Ryohei Komori
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 42:19
62
Joachim Tolles
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 44:31
63
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 44:32
64
Marek Cichosz
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
+ 44:51
65
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
+ 47:16
66
Josef Manousek
+ 48:55
67
Róbert Gavenda
KDL Trans - Landbouwkrediet
KDL Trans - Landbouwkrediet
+ 52:16
68
Jan Sipeky
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
+ 1:16:38
69
Roman Zrelica
+ 1:19:21
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren