Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Slovaquie
Trnava - Trnava
Tour de Slovaquie
Trnava - Trnava
Datum
10 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Trnava
Finish-locatie
Trnava
Afstand
141.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de Slovaquie (2.2)
Trnava → Trnava (141,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
3:33:23
2
Joachim Tolles
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
3
Tosh Van der Sande
,,
4
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
5
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
6
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
7
Zico Waeytens
,,
8
Artur Detko
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
9
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
10
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
11
Roman Kolstov
,,
12
Róbert Gavenda
KDL Trans - Landbouwkrediet
KDL Trans - Landbouwkrediet
,,
13
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
14
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
15
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
16
Marek Cichosz
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
,,
17
Daniel Vesely
,,
18
Jozef Palcak
,,
19
Dariusz Wozniak
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
,,
20
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
21
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
22
Roman Zrelica
,,
23
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
24
Marek Canecky
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
25
Jan Oelerich
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
26
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
27
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
28
Petr Vakoc
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
,,
29
Ryohei Komori
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
30
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
31
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
32
Rihards Bartusevics
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
,,
33
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
34
Jiri Hudecek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
35
Roman Bronis
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
,,
36
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
37
Marcin Urbanowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
38
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
39
Eugeny Bakhin
,,
40
Deni Banicek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
41
Robert Nagy
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
42
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
43
Pavol Polievka
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
44
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
45
Alexander Zdanov
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
46
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
,,
47
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
48
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
49
Radoslaw Romianik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
50
Manuel Fedele
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
51
Willem Wauters
,,
52
Jan Sipeky
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
53
Jakub Ehrenberger
,,
54
Jimmy Janssens
,,
55
Evgeny Reshetko
,,
56
Aleksey Velikanov
,,
57
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
58
Lukasz Modzelewski
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
,,
59
Josef Manousek
+ 14
60
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 0
61
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 19
62
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 20
63
Jan Deutschmann
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
,,
64
Arne Hassink
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 26
65
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 53
66
Thomas Sprengers
+ 58
DNS
Jindrich Dlask
DNS
David Dvorsky
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNS
Mathias Belka
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nikita Novikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
27:17:46
2
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 10
3
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 22
4
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:16
5
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 2:57
6
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 2:59
7
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 3:09
8
Petr Vakoc
ASC Dukla Praha
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 3:17
9
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
10
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:18
11
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 3:19
12
Jan Oelerich
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 3:54
13
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:55
14
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:58
15
Roman Bronis
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 4:02
16
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:03
17
Marek Canecky
Manisaspor Cycling Team
Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
18
Robert Nagy
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
,,
19
Radoslaw Romianik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
20
Jiri Hudecek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 4:11
21
Pavol Polievka
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
+ 4:23
22
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 4:27
23
Jimmy Janssens
+ 4:51
24
Zico Waeytens
+ 4:53
25
Marcin Urbanowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 4:55
26
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
+ 5:01
27
Eugeny Bakhin
+ 5:02
28
Roman Kolstov
+ 5:03
29
Daniel Vesely
,,
30
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
31
Evgeny Reshetko
,,
32
Martin Hunal
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 5:06
33
Artur Detko
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 5:08
34
Jakub Ehrenberger
+ 5:16
35
Willem Wauters
,,
36
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
37
Lukasz Modzelewski
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
+ 5:21
38
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
+ 6:52
39
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 7:01
40
Rihards Bartusevics
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
+ 7:02
41
Tosh Van der Sande
+ 8:36
42
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 8:40
43
Konrad Czajkowski
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 8:56
44
Manuel Fedele
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 9:22
45
Alexander Zdanov
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 9:24
46
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 10:16
47
Jozef Palcak
+ 12:38
48
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 18:50
49
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 18:51
50
Aleksey Velikanov
+ 21:01
51
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 22:42
52
Arne Hassink
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 22:57
53
Thomas Sprengers
+ 23:29
54
Deni Banicek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 27:04
55
Jan Deutschmann
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 28:34
56
Dariusz Wozniak
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
+ 34:52
57
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
PSK Whirlpool - Author
+ 38:46
58
Ryohei Komori
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 42:19
59
Joachim Tolles
TT Raiko Argon 18
TT Raiko Argon 18
+ 44:25
60
Rostislav Krotky
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
+ 44:32
61
Marek Cichosz
Legia - Felt
Legia - Felt
+ 44:51
62
Matej Vysna
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
+ 47:16
63
Josef Manousek
+ 49:09
64
Róbert Gavenda
KDL Trans - Landbouwkrediet
KDL Trans - Landbouwkrediet
+ 52:16
65
Jan Sipeky
Dukla Trencin Merida
Dukla Trencin Merida
+ 1:16:38
66
Roman Zrelica
+ 1:19:21
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren