Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Slovaquie
Liptovsky Mikulas - Liptovsky Mikulas
Tour de Slovaquie
Liptovsky Mikulas - Liptovsky Mikulas
Datum
5 juni 2012
Startlocatie
Liptovsky Mikulas
Finish-locatie
Liptovsky Mikulas
Afstand
158.10 km
Uitslag
Tour de Slovaquie (2.2)
Liptovsky Mikulas → Liptovsky Mikulas (158,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
3:47:06
2
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
3
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 3:39
4
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 5:00
5
Werner Riebenbauer
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
6
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
7
Niels Reynvoet
,,
8
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
9
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
10
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
11
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
12
Joey van Rhee
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
13
Flavio Pasquino
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
14
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
15
Matej Jurco
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
16
Jakub Buco
,,
17
Lukáš Batora
,,
18
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
19
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
20
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
21
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
22
Paul Illenberger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
23
Stig Broeckx
,,
24
Andreas Stauff
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
25
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
26
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
27
Riccardo Zoidl
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
28
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
29
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
30
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
31
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
32
Essaïd Abelouache
,,
33
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
34
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
35
Soufiane Haddi
,,
36
Stef Van Zummeren
,,
37
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
38
Adil Jelloul
,,
39
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
40
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
41
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
42
Willem Wauters
,,
43
Thomas Schneider
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
44
Ismail Ayoune
,,
45
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
46
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
47
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
48
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
49
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
50
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
51
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
52
Dries Hollanders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
53
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
54
Tarik Chaoufi
,,
55
Markus Eibegger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
56
Josef Manousek
,,
57
Jiri Hudecek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
58
Jan Hirt
,,
59
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
60
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
61
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
62
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
63
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
64
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
65
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
66
Petr Vakoc
,,
67
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
68
Tomas Azaltovic
,,
69
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
70
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
71
Daniel McLay
,,
72
Mouhssine Lahsaini
,,
73
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
74
Tobias Erler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
75
Christian Pavitschitz
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
76
Stanislav Kozubek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
77
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
78
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
79
Róbert Malik
,,
80
Maurizio Biondo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
81
Andreas Graf
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
82
Maarten Craeghs
,,
83
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
84
Josef Cerny
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
85
Artis Pujats
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
86
Robert Nagy
,,
87
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
88
Johann Schwabik
,,
89
Bob van de Hengel
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
90
Felix Grossschartner
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
91
Pavol Polievka
,,
92
Josef Hosek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
93
Thomas Zechmeister
,,
94
Jirí Skalicky
,,
95
Martin Haring
,,
96
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
97
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
98
Roman Zrelica
,,
99
Stefan Stadler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
100
Jan Subovits
,,
101
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
102
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
103
Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
104
Ivan Víglaský
,,
105
Jakub Novak
,,
106
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
107
Matúš Macák
,,
108
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
109
Fatih Harmanci
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
110
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
111
Miroslav Debnar
+ 6:13
112
Jeffrey Wiersma
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 7:00
113
Jan Chalupcik
+ 14:48
114
Martin Frano
+ 15:14
115
Imrich Krestianko
,,
DNF
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
3:46:53
2
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4
3
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 3:42
4
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
+ 5:13
5
Werner Riebenbauer
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
6
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
7
Niels Reynvoet
,,
8
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
9
Andris Smirnovs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
10
Sylwester Janiszewski
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
11
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
12
Joey van Rhee
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
13
Flavio Pasquino
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
14
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
15
Matej Jurco
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
16
Jakub Buco
,,
17
Lukáš Batora
,,
18
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
19
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
20
Martin Pedersen (1)
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
21
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
22
Paul Illenberger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
23
Stig Broeckx
,,
24
Andreas Stauff
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
25
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
26
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
27
Riccardo Zoidl
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
28
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
29
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
30
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
31
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
32
Essaïd Abelouache
,,
33
Indulis Bekmanis
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
34
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
35
Soufiane Haddi
,,
36
Stef Van Zummeren
,,
37
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
38
Adil Jelloul
,,
39
Lukasz Bodnar
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
40
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
41
Luc Hagenaars
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
42
Willem Wauters
,,
43
Thomas Schneider
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
44
Ismail Ayoune
,,
45
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
46
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
47
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
48
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
49
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
50
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
51
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
52
Dries Hollanders
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
53
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
54
Tarik Chaoufi
,,
55
Markus Eibegger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
56
Josef Manousek
,,
57
Jiri Hudecek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
58
Jan Hirt
,,
59
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
60
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
61
Róbert Gavenda
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
62
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
63
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
64
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
65
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
66
Petr Vakoc
,,
67
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
68
Tomas Azaltovic
,,
69
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
70
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
71
Daniel McLay
,,
72
Mouhssine Lahsaini
,,
73
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
74
Tobias Erler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
75
Christian Pavitschitz
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
76
Stanislav Kozubek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
77
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
78
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
79
Róbert Malik
,,
80
Maurizio Biondo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
81
Andreas Graf
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
82
Maarten Craeghs
,,
83
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
84
Josef Cerny
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
,,
85
Artis Pujats
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
86
Robert Nagy
,,
87
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
88
Johann Schwabik
,,
89
Bob van de Hengel
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
,,
90
Felix Grossschartner
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
,,
91
Pavol Polievka
,,
92
Josef Hosek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
93
Thomas Zechmeister
,,
94
Jirí Skalicky
,,
95
Martin Haring
,,
96
Ivars Prokofjevs
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
97
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polkowice
CCC Polkowice
,,
98
Roman Zrelica
,,
99
Stefan Stadler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
100
Jan Subovits
,,
101
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
102
Daniel Reiter
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
103
Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
104
Mattia Comacchio
,,
105
Jakub Novak
,,
106
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
107
Matúš Macák
,,
108
Matthias Bertling
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
,,
109
Fatih Harmanci
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
,,
110
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
Bank BGZ
,,
111
Miroslav Debnar
+ 6:26
112
Jeffrey Wiersma
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
Metec Continental Cyclingteam
+ 7:13
113
Jan Chalupcik
+ 15:01
114
Martin Frano
+ 15:27
115
Imrich Krestianko
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren