Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Slovaquie
Kosice - Humenne
Tour de Slovaquie
Kosice - Humenne
Datum
4 juni 2013
Startlocatie
Kosice
Finish-locatie
Humenne
Afstand
162.90 km
Uitslag
Tour de Slovaquie (2.2)
Kosice → Kosice (162,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
3:42:45
2
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
3
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:53
4
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 1:54
5
Dominik Oborski
,,
6
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
7
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
8
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
9
Renaud Pioline
,,
10
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
11
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
12
Jorne Carolus
,,
13
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
14
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
15
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
16
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
17
Frederik Frison
,,
18
Tadej Valjavec
Sava
Sava
,,
19
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
20
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
21
Daniel Holm Foder
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
22
Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
23
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
24
Stig Broeckx
,,
25
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
26
Yonder Godoy
,,
27
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
28
Jose Franco
,,
29
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
30
Matteo Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
31
Bartosz Warchol
,,
32
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
33
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
34
David Dvorsky
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
35
Martin Haring
,,
36
António Barbio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
37
Ole Quast
Stevens Racing Team
Stevens Racing Team
,,
38
Anasse Ait El Abdia
,,
39
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
40
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
41
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
42
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
43
Ziga Marolt
Sava
Sava
,,
44
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
45
Dennis Smit
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
46
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
47
Dennis Sckarbath
,,
48
Heinrich Berger
,,
49
Rasmus Guldhammer
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
50
Mathias Møller Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
51
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
52
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
53
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
54
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
55
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
56
Jarno Gmelich
,,
57
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
58
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
59
Mats Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
60
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:10
61
Johann Schwabik
+ 2:24
62
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 2:28
63
Carlos Molina
+ 3:12
64
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
65
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
66
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
67
Evgeny Zotov
,,
68
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
69
Jan Chalupcik
+ 3:14
70
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
,,
71
Maximilian Beyer
,,
72
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
73
Kirill Zakharov
+ 3:16
74
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
75
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
76
Daniel McLay
,,
77
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
78
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
79
Juraj Lajcha
+ 3:31
80
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 5:14
81
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 6:34
82
Luis Diaz
,,
83
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
84
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
85
Ziga Groselj
Sava
Sava
,,
86
Soufiane Haddi
,,
87
Adil Jelloul
,,
88
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
89
Juraj Kovacik
,,
90
Rob Leemans
,,
91
Walt De Winter
,,
92
Evgeny Zverkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
93
Emanuel Piaskowy
,,
94
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
95
Joey van Rhee
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
96
Jurriën Bosters
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
97
Lukáš Batora
,,
98
Miroslav Debnar
,,
99
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
100
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
101
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
102
Roniel Campos
+ 6:45
103
Xavier Quevedo
,,
104
Anthony Maldonado
+ 6:56
105
Róbert Malik
,,
106
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
107
Denis Chuporshnev
,,
108
Daniel Harnisch
,,
109
Hans Pirius
,,
110
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 8:21
111
Jozef Palcak
,,
112
Ismail Ayoune
,,
113
Reda Aadel
,,
114
Essaïd Abelouache
,,
115
Marek Canecky
,,
116
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
117
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
118
Matej Krajicek
,,
119
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
120
Jacob Kjeldsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 8:25
121
Julien Ammendola
,,
122
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 9:41
123
Massimo Demarin
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 11:51
124
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
125
Aske Vorre Louring
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 11:57
126
Frederik Thalund Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
127
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 13:07
128
Danil Spolnik
+ 14:20
DNF
Ivan Popp
DNF
Roman Zrelica
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
3:44:36
2
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1
3
Mathias Møller Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 1:58
4
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
5
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 1:59
6
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
7
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 2:00
8
Jorne Carolus
,,
9
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
10
Matteo Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 2:01
11
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
12
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
13
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
14
Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
15
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
16
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
+ 2:02
17
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
18
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
19
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:03
20
Bartosz Warchol
,,
21
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
22
Tadej Valjavec
Sava
Sava
,,
23
Frederik Frison
,,
24
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 2:04
25
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
26
Daniel Holm Foder
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
27
Ole Quast
Stevens Racing Team
Stevens Racing Team
,,
28
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
29
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
30
Dominik Oborski
+ 2:05
31
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
32
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 2:06
33
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
34
Dennis Smit
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
35
Stig Broeckx
,,
36
Jarno Gmelich
,,
37
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
38
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
39
António Barbio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
40
David Dvorsky
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 2:07
41
Ziga Marolt
Sava
Sava
,,
42
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
43
Yonder Godoy
,,
44
Rasmus Guldhammer
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 2:08
45
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
46
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
47
Heinrich Berger
,,
48
Jose Franco
,,
49
Anasse Ait El Abdia
,,
50
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 2:09
51
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
52
Dennis Sckarbath
,,
53
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
54
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
55
Martin Haring
,,
56
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 2:10
57
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 2:11
58
Mats Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 2:12
59
Renaud Pioline
+ 2:15
60
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:16
61
Johann Schwabik
+ 2:34
62
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 2:41
63
Maximilian Beyer
+ 3:20
64
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 3:21
65
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 3:22
66
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 3:23
67
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
68
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 3:25
69
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
70
Daniel McLay
,,
71
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 3:26
72
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
,,
73
Carlos Molina
+ 3:27
74
Evgeny Zotov
,,
75
Kirill Zakharov
+ 3:28
76
Jan Chalupcik
+ 3:29
77
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 3:32
78
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 3:36
79
Juraj Lajcha
+ 3:45
80
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 5:21
81
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 6:40
82
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 6:41
83
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
84
Joey van Rhee
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 6:42
85
Evgeny Zverkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 6:43
86
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 6:44
87
Adil Jelloul
+ 6:45
88
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 6:47
89
Rob Leemans
,,
90
Luis Diaz
+ 6:48
91
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
92
Emanuel Piaskowy
+ 6:49
93
Soufiane Haddi
,,
94
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
95
Ziga Groselj
Sava
Sava
+ 6:50
96
Walt De Winter
,,
97
Juraj Kovacik
,,
98
Lukáš Batora
+ 6:51
99
Jurriën Bosters
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 6:52
100
Miroslav Debnar
+ 6:54
101
Xavier Quevedo
+ 6:58
102
Roniel Campos
+ 7:00
103
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 7:01
104
Anthony Maldonado
+ 7:07
105
Hans Pirius
+ 7:08
106
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
107
Róbert Malik
+ 7:09
108
Daniel Harnisch
+ 7:14
109
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 7:15
110
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 8:29
111
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 8:33
112
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
113
Marek Canecky
+ 8:34
114
Essaïd Abelouache
,,
115
Ismail Ayoune
+ 8:35
116
Jozef Palcak
+ 8:36
117
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
118
Matej Krajicek
+ 8:37
119
Jacob Kjeldsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 8:38
120
Reda Aadel
+ 8:41
121
Julien Ammendola
+ 8:45
122
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 9:51
123
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 12:12
124
Frederik Thalund Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 12:13
125
Massimo Demarin
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 12:14
126
Aske Vorre Louring
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
127
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 13:20
128
Danil Spolnik
+ 14:35
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren