Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Slovaquie
Stropkov - Liptovský Hrádok
Tour de Slovaquie
Stropkov - Liptovský Hrádok
Datum
5 juni 2013
Startlocatie
Stropkov
Finish-locatie
Liptovský Hrádok
Afstand
212.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de Slovaquie (2.2)
Stropkov → Stropkov (212,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
5:10:25
2
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
3
Maximilian Beyer
,,
4
Daniel McLay
,,
5
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
6
Walt De Winter
,,
7
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
8
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
9
Joey van Rhee
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
10
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
11
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
12
Jorne Carolus
,,
13
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
14
Dennis Smit
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
15
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
16
Yonder Godoy
,,
17
Carlos Molina
,,
18
Tadej Valjavec
Sava
Sava
,,
19
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
20
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
21
Ole Quast
Stevens Racing Team
Stevens Racing Team
,,
22
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
23
Mats Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
24
Reda Aadel
,,
25
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
26
Hans Pirius
,,
27
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 9
28
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
29
Jurriën Bosters
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 12
30
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
+ 1:05
31
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:15
32
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
33
Bartosz Warchol
,,
34
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
35
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
36
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
37
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 1:45
38
Heinrich Berger
+ 1:55
39
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
40
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:56
41
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
42
Roniel Campos
,,
43
Jose Franco
,,
44
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
45
Jarno Gmelich
,,
46
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
47
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
48
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
49
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
50
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:00
51
Stig Broeckx
+ 2:18
52
Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
53
Dominik Oborski
,,
54
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 2:25
55
Marek Canecky
,,
56
Daniel Holm Foder
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 2:34
57
Rasmus Guldhammer
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
58
Juraj Lajcha
,,
59
Martin Haring
,,
60
Anasse Ait El Abdia
,,
61
Emanuel Piaskowy
,,
62
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
63
Jan Chalupcik
,,
64
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
65
Johann Schwabik
,,
66
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
67
Kirill Zakharov
+ 2:45
68
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 2:55
69
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:14
70
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 3:21
71
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 3:32
72
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
73
David Dvorsky
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
74
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:01
75
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 4:07
76
Aske Vorre Louring
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 4:15
77
Evgeny Zverkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
78
Dennis Sckarbath
,,
79
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 5:23
80
António Barbio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
81
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
,,
82
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
83
Massimo Demarin
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
84
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 0
85
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 7:39
86
Evgeny Zotov
+ 9:16
87
Frederik Frison
+ 9:24
88
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 9:40
89
Róbert Malik
,,
90
Ismail Ayoune
,,
91
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
92
Juraj Kovacik
,,
93
Lukáš Batora
,,
94
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
95
Miroslav Debnar
,,
96
Rob Leemans
,,
97
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
98
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
99
Daniel Harnisch
,,
100
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
101
Anthony Maldonado
,,
102
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
103
Renaud Pioline
,,
104
Mathias Møller Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
105
Jacob Kjeldsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
106
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
107
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 11:29
108
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 12:29
109
Matej Krajicek
,,
110
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 12:31
111
Jozef Palcak
,,
112
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 13:05
113
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 13:46
114
Adil Jelloul
+ 14:23
115
Ziga Groselj
Sava
Sava
+ 17:10
116
Matteo Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 22:22
117
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 22:32
118
Danil Spolnik
+ 25:00
119
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
120
Luis Diaz
,,
121
Ziga Marolt
Sava
Sava
,,
DNF
Essaïd Abelouache
DNF
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Frederik Thalund Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
DNF
Soufiane Haddi
DNF
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Julien Ammendola
DNF
Xavier Quevedo
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
8:56:17
2
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 29
3
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 42
4
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 43
5
Jorne Carolus
+ 44
6
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
7
Tadej Valjavec
Sava
Sava
+ 47
8
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 48
9
Ole Quast
Stevens Racing Team
Stevens Racing Team
,,
10
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
11
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 49
12
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 50
13
Dennis Smit
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
14
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
15
Yonder Godoy
+ 51
16
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 52
17
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 53
18
Mats Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 56
19
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 57
20
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 1:19
21
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
+ 1:51
22
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:58
23
Maximilian Beyer
+ 2:00
24
Bartosz Warchol
+ 2:02
25
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 2:03
26
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 2:05
27
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 2:07
28
Daniel McLay
+ 2:09
29
Carlos Molina
+ 2:11
30
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 2:20
31
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 2:38
32
Jarno Gmelich
+ 2:46
33
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
34
Heinrich Berger
+ 2:47
35
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 2:48
36
Jose Franco
,,
37
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 2:49
38
Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 3:03
39
Dominik Oborski
+ 3:07
40
Stig Broeckx
+ 3:08
41
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 3:10
42
Daniel Holm Foder
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 3:22
43
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:24
44
Rasmus Guldhammer
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 3:26
45
Anasse Ait El Abdia
,,
46
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 3:27
47
Martin Haring
,,
48
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 3:40
49
Johann Schwabik
+ 3:52
50
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:59
51
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 4:05
52
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
53
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
54
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 4:12
55
David Dvorsky
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 4:23
56
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 4:27
57
Jan Chalupcik
+ 4:47
58
Juraj Lajcha
+ 5:03
59
Kirill Zakharov
+ 5:07
60
Dennis Sckarbath
+ 5:08
61
Joey van Rhee
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 5:26
62
Walt De Winter
+ 5:34
63
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 5:39
64
Jurriën Bosters
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 5:45
65
Hans Pirius
+ 5:52
66
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 5:54
67
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 6:09
68
António Barbio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 6:13
69
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 6:17
70
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 6:47
71
Reda Aadel
+ 7:25
72
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 7:28
73
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
+ 7:33
74
Roniel Campos
+ 7:40
75
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 8:02
76
Emanuel Piaskowy
+ 8:07
77
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 9:09
78
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 9:32
79
Evgeny Zverkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 9:42
80
Marek Canecky
+ 9:43
81
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 9:53
82
Frederik Frison
+ 10:11
83
Mathias Møller Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 10:22
84
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:27
85
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
86
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 10:31
87
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
+ 10:33
88
Renaud Pioline
+ 10:39
89
Evgeny Zotov
+ 11:27
90
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 13:10
91
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 13:19
92
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 14:38
93
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 15:04
94
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 15:10
95
Rob Leemans
+ 15:11
96
Aske Vorre Louring
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 15:13
97
Juraj Kovacik
+ 15:14
98
Lukáš Batora
+ 15:15
99
Miroslav Debnar
+ 15:18
100
Anthony Maldonado
+ 15:31
101
Róbert Malik
+ 15:33
102
Daniel Harnisch
+ 15:38
103
Denis Chuporshnev
+ 15:39
104
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 15:56
105
Massimo Demarin
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 16:21
106
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 16:57
107
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
108
Ismail Ayoune
+ 16:59
109
Jacob Kjeldsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 17:02
110
Matej Krajicek
+ 19:50
111
Jozef Palcak
+ 19:51
112
Adil Jelloul
+ 19:52
113
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 20:36
114
Ziga Groselj
Sava
Sava
+ 22:44
115
Matteo Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 23:07
116
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 23:33
117
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 24:38
118
Ziga Marolt
Sava
Sava
+ 25:51
119
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 30:25
120
Luis Diaz
+ 30:32
121
Danil Spolnik
+ 38:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren