Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Slovaquie
Liptovský Hrádok - Trencin
Tour de Slovaquie
Liptovský Hrádok - Trencin
Datum
6 juni 2013
Startlocatie
Liptovský Hrádok
Finish-locatie
Trencin
Afstand
225.80 km
Uitslag
Tour de Slovaquie (2.2)
Liptovský Hrádok → Liptovský Hrádok (225,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
5:17:44
2
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
3
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
4
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
5
Jorne Carolus
,,
6
Heinrich Berger
,,
7
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
8
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
9
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
10
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
11
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
12
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
13
Walt De Winter
,,
14
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
15
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
16
Emanuel Piaskowy
,,
17
Yonder Godoy
,,
18
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
19
Anasse Ait El Abdia
,,
20
Marek Canecky
,,
21
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
22
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
23
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
24
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
25
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
,,
26
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
27
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
,,
28
Daniel Holm Foder
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
29
Martin Haring
,,
30
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
31
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
32
Tadej Valjavec
Sava
Sava
,,
33
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
34
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
35
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
36
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
37
Dennis Smit
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
38
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
39
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
40
Jose Franco
,,
41
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
42
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12
43
Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 14
44
Jarno Gmelich
+ 21
45
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 0
46
Mats Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
47
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
48
Johann Schwabik
+ 8:09
49
Daniel Harnisch
,,
50
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
,,
51
Kirill Zakharov
+ 8:11
52
Hans Pirius
,,
53
Juraj Kovacik
,,
54
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
55
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
,,
56
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
57
David Dvorsky
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
58
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
59
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
60
Aske Vorre Louring
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 8:17
61
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 16:03
62
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
+ 16:05
63
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 16:08
64
Mathias Møller Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 16:11
65
Roniel Campos
,,
66
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 16:24
67
Juraj Lajcha
+ 25:23
68
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
69
Massimo Demarin
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
70
Evgeny Zotov
+ 30:19
71
Lukáš Batora
,,
72
Ziga Marolt
Sava
Sava
,,
73
Dominik Oborski
,,
74
Bartosz Warchol
,,
75
Ziga Groselj
Sava
Sava
,,
76
Jan Chalupcik
,,
77
Dennis Sckarbath
,,
78
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
79
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
80
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
,,
81
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
82
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
,,
83
Reda Aadel
,,
84
António Barbio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
,,
85
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
,,
86
Anthony Maldonado
,,
87
Matej Krajicek
,,
88
Miroslav Debnar
,,
89
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
,,
90
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
91
Maximilian Beyer
,,
92
Jurriën Bosters
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
,,
93
Róbert Malik
,,
94
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
95
Jozef Palcak
,,
96
Daniel McLay
,,
97
Evgeny Zverkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
98
Ole Quast
Stevens Racing Team
Stevens Racing Team
,,
99
Joey van Rhee
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 30:31
100
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
DNS
Krisztián Lovassy
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
DNS
Rob Leemans
DNS
Frederik Frison
DNS
Adil Jelloul
DNS
Renaud Pioline
DNS
Matteo Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNS
Stig Broeckx
DNF
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Peter Kusztor
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
DNF
Danil Spolnik
DNF
Carlos Molina
DNF
Ismail Ayoune
DNF
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Denis Chuporshnev
DNF
Luis Diaz
DNF
Rasmus Guldhammer
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
DNF
Jacob Kjeldsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
DNF
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
DNF
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
DNF
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
14:14:01
2
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 29
3
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 36
4
Nicola Dal Santo
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 42
5
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 44
6
Jorne Carolus
,,
7
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
8
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 46
9
Tadej Valjavec
Sava
Sava
+ 47
10
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 48
11
Josef Hosek
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
,,
12
Dennis Smit
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 50
13
Yonder Godoy
,,
14
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 52
15
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 53
16
Mats Andersson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 56
17
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 57
18
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 1:58
19
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 2:05
20
Roman Bronis
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 2:20
21
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 2:38
22
Heinrich Berger
+ 2:47
23
Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 2:48
24
Jose Franco
,,
25
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 2:49
26
Maksim Razumov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:58
27
Jarno Gmelich
+ 3:07
28
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 3:10
29
Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 3:17
30
Daniel Holm Foder
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 3:22
31
Anasse Ait El Abdia
+ 3:26
32
Martin Haring
+ 3:27
33
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 3:59
34
Frederico Rocchetti
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 4:05
35
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 4:12
36
Walt De Winter
+ 5:34
37
Andrea Fedi
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 5:59
38
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 6:17
39
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 6:47
40
Zolt Der
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 8:02
41
Emanuel Piaskowy
+ 8:07
42
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 9:09
43
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 9:53
44
Marek Canecky
+ 10:03
45
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 10:27
46
Johann Schwabik
+ 12:01
47
David Dvorsky
Bauknecht - Author
Bauknecht - Author
+ 12:34
48
Petrus van Dijk
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 12:38
49
Kirill Zakharov
+ 13:18
50
Erik Baska
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 13:50
51
Hans Pirius
+ 14:03
52
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 14:05
53
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 15:39
54
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 16:57
55
Peter Simon
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
+ 18:40
56
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 19:31
57
Igor Frolov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 20:29
58
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
+ 22:49
59
Juraj Kovacik
+ 23:25
60
Aske Vorre Louring
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 23:30
61
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
+ 23:38
62
Daniel Harnisch
+ 23:47
63
Roniel Campos
+ 23:51
64
Ivan Rovny
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 24:38
65
Mathias Møller Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 26:33
66
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 29:13
67
Juraj Lajcha
+ 30:26
68
Ole Quast
Stevens Racing Team
Stevens Racing Team
+ 31:07
69
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
+ 32:10
70
Maximilian Beyer
+ 32:19
71
Bartosz Warchol
+ 32:21
72
Daniel McLay
+ 32:25
73
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 32:38
74
Dominik Oborski
+ 33:26
75
Michal Kolar
Dukla Trencin Trek
Dukla Trencin Trek
+ 33:59
76
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
+ 34:24
77
Enrico Rossi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 34:55
78
Jan Chalupcik
+ 35:06
79
Dennis Sckarbath
+ 35:27
80
Joey van Rhee
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 35:57
81
Jurriën Bosters
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
+ 36:04
82
António Barbio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 36:32
83
Reda Aadel
+ 37:44
84
Evgeny Zverkov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 40:01
85
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 40:46
86
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
+ 40:52
87
Massimo Demarin
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 41:44
88
Evgeny Zotov
+ 41:46
89
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 45:23
90
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
+ 45:29
91
Lukáš Batora
+ 45:34
92
Miroslav Debnar
+ 45:37
93
Anthony Maldonado
+ 45:50
94
Róbert Malik
+ 45:52
95
Panagiotis Chatzakis
SP Tableware
SP Tableware
+ 47:16
96
Matej Krajicek
+ 50:09
97
Jozef Palcak
+ 50:10
98
Ziga Groselj
Sava
Sava
+ 53:03
99
Ziga Marolt
Sava
Sava
+ 56:10
100
Viktor Shmalko
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 1:00:44
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren