Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Slovaquie
Sahy - Telgart
Tour de Slovaquie
Sahy - Telgart
Datum
10 juni 2015
Startlocatie
Sahy
Finish-locatie
Telgart
Afstand
181.10 km
Uitslag
Tour de Slovaquie (2.2)
Sahy → Sahy (181,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Filippo Fortin
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
3:57:52
2
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
3
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
4
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
5
Cristiano Monguzzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
6
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
7
Alexander Geuens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
8
Maros Kovac
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
,,
9
Matvey Nikitin
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
,,
10
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
11
Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
12
Pavel Gatskiy
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
,,
13
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
14
Martin Boubal
,,
15
Lubos Malovec
Cycling Academy Team
Cycling Academy Team
,,
16
János Pelikán
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
,,
17
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
18
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
19
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
20
Pawel Cieslik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Filippo Fortin
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
3:57:42
2
Maros Kovac
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
+ 3
3
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 4
4
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
+ 6
5
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
6
Matej Marin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
7
Josef Hosek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 8
8
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 9
9
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 10
10
Cristiano Monguzzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
11
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
12
Alexander Geuens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
13
Matvey Nikitin
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
,,
14
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
,,
15
Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
16
Pavel Gatskiy
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
,,
17
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
18
Martin Boubal
,,
19
Lubos Malovec
Cycling Academy Team
Cycling Academy Team
,,
20
János Pelikán
Utensilnord
Utensilnord
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Filippo Fortin
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren