Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Slovaquie
Nové Mesto nad Váhom - Bratislava
Tour de Slovaquie
Nové Mesto nad Váhom - Bratislava
Datum
14 juni 2015
Startlocatie
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Finish-locatie
Bratislava
Afstand
123.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de Slovaquie (2.2)
Nové Mesto nad Váhom → Nové Mesto nad Váhom (123,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
2:35:27
2
Maros Kovac
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
,,
3
Filippo Fortin
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
4
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
5
Matvey Nikitin
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
,,
6
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
7
Davide Ballerini
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
8
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
,,
9
Erik Baska
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
,,
10
Pawel Cieslik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
11
Alexander Geuens
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
12
Sebastian Stamegna
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
,,
13
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
14
Renzo Zanelli
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
,,
15
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
16
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
17
Ioannis Tamouridis
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
18
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
19
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
,,
20
Rino Gasparrini
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
20:09:10
2
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 13
3
Pawel Cieslik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 15
4
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
5
Matvey Nikitin
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
+ 17
6
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
Vino 4Ever
+ 21
7
Lorenzo Rota
Uniero Wilier
Uniero Wilier
,,
8
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
9
Patrik Tybor
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
+ 2:35
10
Jiri Polnický
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
+ 2:37
11
Enea Cambianica
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 2:40
12
Martin Mahdar
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
,,
13
Cristiano Monguzzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 2:41
14
Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea
Telenet - Fidea
+ 3:58
15
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
16
Michal Schlegel
AWT Greenway
AWT Greenway
,,
17
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 4:07
18
Matej Marin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
19
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:09
20
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 4:11
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
Team Idea 2010 ASD
34
2
Maros Kovac
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
29
3
Matvey Nikitin
21
4
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
19
5
Filippo Fortin
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
18
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
31
2
José Hernandez
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
20
3
Marco d'Urbano
GM Cycling Team
GM Cycling Team
11
4
Patrik Tybor
Kemo Dukla Trecin
Kemo Dukla Trecin
8
5
Pawel Cieslik
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
6
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren