Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Vuelta 2024
Belgen in de Vuelta
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Slovaquie
Banská Bystrica - Banská Bystrica
Tour de Slovaquie
Banská Bystrica - Banská Bystrica
Datum
8 juni 2016
Startlocatie
Banská Bystrica
Finish-locatie
Banská Bystrica
Afstand
136.80 km
Uitslag
Tour de Slovaquie (2.2)
Banská Bystrica → Banská Bystrica (136,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Matteo Malucelli
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
3:00:49
2
Filippo Fortin
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
3
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
4
Alois Kankovsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
5
Willi Willwohl
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
6
Michele Viola
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
7
Leon Rohde
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
8
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
9
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
10
Maros Kovac
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
11
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
12
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
13
Jan Stöhr
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
14
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
15
Mauro Finetto
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
,,
16
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
17
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
18
Maximilian Schachmann
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
19
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
20
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
21
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
22
Florian Bissinger
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
23
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
24
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
25
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
26
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
27
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Marlux - Napoleon Games
,,
28
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
29
Alex Turrin
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
,,
30
Davide Plebani
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
,,
31
Liam Holohan
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
32
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
33
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
34
Martin Boubal
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
35
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
36
Markus Kopfauf
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
37
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
38
Matteo Spreafico
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
39
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
40
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
41
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
42
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
43
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
44
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
45
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Marlux - Napoleon Games
,,
46
Soufiane Sahbaoui
,,
47
Milan Menten
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
48
Ondrej Glajza
,,
49
James Knox
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
50
Vojtech Hacecky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
51
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
52
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
53
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
54
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
55
Martin Hunal
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
56
Hamish Schreurs
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
57
Fabian Schormaier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
58
Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
59
Filip Taragel
,,
60
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
61
Pavel Stöhr
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
62
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
63
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
64
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
65
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
66
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
67
Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
68
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
69
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
70
Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
71
Bartosz Warchol
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
72
Enrico Salvador
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
,,
73
Pavel Gruber
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
74
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
75
Lukas Schlemmer
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
76
Tomas Visnovsky
,,
77
Andris Smirnovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
78
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
79
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
80
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
81
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
82
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
83
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
84
Helmut Trettwer
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
85
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
86
Roman Bronis
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
87
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
88
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
89
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
90
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
,,
91
Mouhssine Lahsaini
,,
92
Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
93
Uros Repse
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
94
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
95
Maximilian Kuen
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
96
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
97
Jiri Sorm
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
98
Andrea Cacciotti
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
,,
99
Lubos Malovec
Cycling Academy Team
Cycling Academy Team
,,
100
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Marlux - Napoleon Games
,,
101
Martin Hebik
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
102
Matteo Rabottini
,,
103
James McLaughlin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
104
Yorben Van Tichelt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Marlux - Napoleon Games
,,
105
Stefan Poll
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
106
Leon Berger
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
107
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Marlux - Napoleon Games
+ 1:08
108
Andreas Skjaelo Jacobsen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 1:23
109
Svetikas Gintaras
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
110
Jannik Steimle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 1:26
111
Jan Sokol
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
112
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
113
Mohamed Amine Er-Rafai
+ 1:30
114
Andrea Di Renzo
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 1:39
115
Juraj Karas
+ 1:46
116
Klaus Rubenis
,,
117
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
+ 1:48
118
Yauheni Akhramenka
,,
119
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 2:07
120
Mohcine Elkouraji
+ 2:33
121
Raman Tsishkou
,,
122
Jan William Jensen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 3:12
123
Kristian Zimany
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 3:54
124
Yauheni Karaliok
+ 4:21
125
Sebastian Wotschke
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:30
126
Joachim Vanreyten
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 7:08
127
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 8:47
128
Hardzei Tsishchanka
,,
OTL
Dominik Sykora
OTL
Andrey Sazanov
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
OTL
Jakub Vanco
OTL
Adam Szász
OTL
Jurgis Taucius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
OTL
Filip Vanco
OTL
Miroslav Debnar
DNF
Lukáš Batora
DNF
Airidas Videika
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
DNF
Mounir Makhchoun
DNF
Denis Baka
DNF
Daniel Schorn
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matteo Malucelli
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
3:02:06
2
Filippo Fortin
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 5
3
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 7
4
Milan Menten
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
5
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 8
6
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
7
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Marlux - Napoleon Games
+ 9
8
Maros Kovac
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
9
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 10
10
Maximilian Schachmann
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
+ 11
11
Davide Plebani
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
,,
12
Vojtech Hacecky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
13
Fabian Schormaier
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
14
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 12
15
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
16
Emils Liepins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
17
Florian Bissinger
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
18
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
19
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
20
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
21
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
22
Ondrej Glajza
,,
23
Alois Kankovsky
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
24
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Marlux - Napoleon Games
,,
25
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
26
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 13
27
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
28
Yorben Van Tichelt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Marlux - Napoleon Games
,,
29
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
30
Mauro Finetto
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
,,
31
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
32
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
33
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
34
Lubos Malovec
Cycling Academy Team
Cycling Academy Team
,,
35
Lukas Schlemmer
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
36
Bartosz Warchol
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
37
Willi Willwohl
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
38
Markus Kopfauf
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
39
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
40
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
41
Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
+ 14
42
Andris Smirnovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
,,
43
Michele Viola
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
44
Enrico Salvador
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
,,
45
Alex Turrin
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
,,
46
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
47
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
48
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
49
Jonas Bokeloh
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
50
Venantas Lasinis
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
51
Tomas Visnovsky
,,
52
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
+ 15
53
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
54
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
55
Martin Hebik
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
56
Maximilian Kuen
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
57
Hamish Schreurs
Klein Constantia
Klein Constantia
,,
58
Leon Rohde
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
,,
59
Tomas Buchacek
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
60
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
61
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
62
Samuel Lowe
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
63
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 16
64
James Knox
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
65
Jiri Sorm
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
66
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
67
Filip Taragel
,,
68
Andrea Cacciotti
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
,,
69
Martin Hunal
Whirlpool - Author
Whirlpool - Author
,,
70
Paulius Siskevicius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
71
Mykolas Raciunas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
,,
72
Maxim Averin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
73
Liam Holohan
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
74
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Marlux - Napoleon Games
,,
75
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
76
Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
Amplatz - BMC
,,
77
Soufiane Sahbaoui
+ 17
78
James McLaughlin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
79
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
80
Helmut Trettwer
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
81
Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
,,
82
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
83
Jan Stöhr
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
84
Antonio Santoro
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
85
Mouhssine Lahsaini
,,
86
Martin Boubal
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
+ 18
87
Stefan Poll
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
,,
88
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
,,
89
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
90
Pavel Gruber
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
91
Pavel Stöhr
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
,,
92
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 19
93
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
94
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
95
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
96
Matteo Spreafico
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
,,
97
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
98
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
+ 20
99
Uros Repse
Meridiana Kamen Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
,,
100
Roman Bronis
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
+ 21
101
Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
,,
102
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
103
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
,,
104
Leon Berger
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 22
105
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
Kolss-BDC Team
+ 23
106
Matteo Rabottini
+ 24
107
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Marlux - Napoleon Games
+ 1:23
108
Andreas Skjaelo Jacobsen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 1:38
109
Jannik Steimle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
110
Jan Sokol
WSA - Greenlife
WSA - Greenlife
+ 1:39
111
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
+ 1:40
112
Svetikas Gintaras
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
+ 1:41
113
Mohamed Amine Er-Rafai
+ 1:45
114
Klaus Rubenis
+ 1:56
115
Andrea Di Renzo
GM Europa Ovini
GM Europa Ovini
+ 1:59
116
Juraj Karas
+ 2:01
117
Michael Thompson
Team Wiggins
Team Wiggins
+ 2:03
118
Yauheni Akhramenka
+ 2:05
119
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 2:20
120
Raman Tsishkou
+ 2:50
121
Mohcine Elkouraji
,,
122
Jan William Jensen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 3:29
123
Kristian Zimany
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 4:13
124
Yauheni Karaliok
+ 4:35
125
Sebastian Wotschke
LKT Team Brandenburg
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 4:48
126
Joachim Vanreyten
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 7:27
127
Hardzei Tsishchanka
+ 9:05
128
Mikhail Shemetau
+ 9:07
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matteo Malucelli
Unieuro Wilier
Unieuro Wilier
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren