Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Slovénie
Ljubljana - Ljubljana
Tour de Slovénie
Ljubljana - Ljubljana
Datum
16 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Ljubljana
Finish-locatie
Ljubljana
Afstand
6.80 km
Uitslag
Tour de Slovénie (2.1)
Ljubljana → Ljubljana (6,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
7:48
2
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 6
4
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 7
5
Luca Ascani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 8
6
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 9
7
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 10
8
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 11
9
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 15
10
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 17
11
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
12
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
13
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 18
14
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
15
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 19
16
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 20
17
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
18
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
19
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 21
20
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
21
Blaz Furdi
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
22
Blaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
23
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
24
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
25
Mitja Mahoric
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 22
26
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
27
Jure Zrimsek
Sava
Sava
,,
28
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
29
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
30
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 23
31
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
32
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
33
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
34
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
35
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 24
36
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
37
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
+ 25
38
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
39
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
40
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
41
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 26
42
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
43
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 27
44
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
45
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 28
46
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
47
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
48
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
49
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 29
50
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 30
51
Bostjan Rezman
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
52
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
53
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
54
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
55
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 31
56
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
57
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 32
58
Luka Mezgec
Sava
Sava
,,
59
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
60
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
61
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
Radenska
,,
62
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
+ 33
63
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
64
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
65
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 34
66
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
67
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 35
68
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
69
Kohei Uchima
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
70
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
71
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 36
72
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
,,
73
Marco Haller
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
74
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 37
75
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
76
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 38
77
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
78
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
79
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 39
80
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
81
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
82
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 40
83
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
84
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 41
85
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 42
86
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
87
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 43
88
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 45
89
Alessandro Bisolti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 46
90
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 47
91
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
92
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
+ 48
93
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 50
94
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 51
95
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 52
96
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
97
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
98
Manuel Fedele
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 53
99
Jure Zagar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
100
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 54
101
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 55
102
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
103
Deni Banicek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 57
104
Klemen Michelizza
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:05
105
Blaz Klemencic
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:07
106
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:11
107
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:13
108
Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 1:15
109
Pavlin Balinsky
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:17
110
Nejc Bester
Sava
Sava
,,
111
Roberto De Patre
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 1:21
112
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 1:26
113
Jure Berk
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:27
114
Stefano Zanichelli
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:38
115
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
7:48
2
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 6
4
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 7
5
Luca Ascani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 8
6
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 9
7
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 10
8
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 11
9
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 15
10
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 17
11
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
12
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
13
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 18
14
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
15
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 19
16
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 20
17
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
18
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
19
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 21
20
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
21
Blaz Furdi
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
22
Blaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
23
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
24
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
25
Mitja Mahoric
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 22
26
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
27
Jure Zrimsek
Sava
Sava
,,
28
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
29
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
30
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 23
31
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
32
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
33
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
34
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
35
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 24
36
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
37
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
+ 25
38
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
39
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
40
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
41
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 26
42
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
43
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 27
44
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
,,
45
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 28
46
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
,,
47
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
48
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
49
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 29
50
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 30
51
Bostjan Rezman
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
52
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
53
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
54
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
55
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 31
56
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
57
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 32
58
Luka Mezgec
Sava
Sava
,,
59
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
60
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
61
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
Radenska
,,
62
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
+ 33
63
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
64
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
65
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 34
66
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
67
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 35
68
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
69
Kohei Uchima
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
70
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
71
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 36
72
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
,,
73
Marco Haller
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
74
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 37
75
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
76
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 38
77
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
78
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
79
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 39
80
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
81
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
82
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 40
83
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
84
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 41
85
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 42
86
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
87
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 43
88
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 45
89
Alessandro Bisolti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 46
90
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 47
91
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
92
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
+ 48
93
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 50
94
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 51
95
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 52
96
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
97
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
98
Manuel Fedele
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 53
99
Jure Zagar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
100
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 54
101
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 55
102
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
103
Deni Banicek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 57
104
Klemen Michelizza
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:05
105
Blaz Klemencic
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:07
106
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:11
107
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:13
108
Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 1:15
109
Pavlin Balinsky
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:17
110
Nejc Bester
Sava
Sava
,,
111
Roberto De Patre
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 1:21
112
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 1:26
113
Jure Berk
Radenska
Radenska
+ 1:27
114
Stefano Zanichelli
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 1:38
115
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren