Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Slovénie
Trzic - Golte
Tour de Slovénie
Trzic - Golte
Datum
18 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Trzic
Finish-locatie
Golte
Afstand
170.60 km
Uitslag
Tour de Slovénie (2.1)
Trzic → Trzic (170,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
4:19:07
2
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 18
3
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 30
4
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 37
5
Luca Ascani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 46
6
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:13
7
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 1:14
8
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 1:50
9
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 1:53
10
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 2:17
11
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 2:34
12
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 2:43
13
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 2:45
14
Luka Mezgec
Sava
Sava
+ 2:52
15
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 2:54
16
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 2:56
17
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
,,
18
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 3:08
19
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 3:29
20
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
21
Mitja Mahoric
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 3:53
22
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 4:14
23
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 4:36
24
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
25
Alessandro Bisolti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 4:57
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 5:16
27
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
+ 5:24
28
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
+ 5:27
29
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 5:46
30
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 5:49
31
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 5:57
32
Blaz Furdi
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 6:05
33
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 6:08
34
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
35
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 6:37
36
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
+ 7:49
37
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 8:53
38
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 9:39
39
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 10:30
40
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
41
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 10:45
42
Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
43
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 11:00
44
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 11:41
45
Bostjan Rezman
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 13:35
46
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 13:59
47
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
48
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
49
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
50
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
51
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
52
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
,,
53
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
54
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
55
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
56
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 14:26
57
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
+ 15:29
58
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 15:48
59
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
60
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
61
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 16:44
62
Deni Banicek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 16:48
63
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 17:35
64
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
65
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
66
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
67
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
+ 18:11
68
Manuel Fedele
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 19:15
69
Nejc Bester
Sava
Sava
,,
70
Stefano Zanichelli
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
71
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
72
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 19:23
73
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 19:27
74
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
75
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
76
Blaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
77
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 19:48
78
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
79
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 19:58
80
Marco Haller
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
81
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 20:08
82
Jure Zagar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 20:14
83
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
84
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
,,
85
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 20:20
86
Roberto De Patre
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 20:29
87
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
88
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 20:34
89
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
90
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 21:00
91
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
,,
92
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 21:06
93
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
,,
94
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
95
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 21:13
96
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
97
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
98
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
,,
99
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 21:19
100
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
101
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
,,
102
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 21:47
103
Jure Zrimsek
Sava
Sava
,,
104
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 22:37
105
Blaz Klemencic
Radenska
Radenska
+ 24:19
106
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
Radenska
+ 24:32
107
Jure Berk
Radenska
Radenska
,,
108
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
+ 24:46
109
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 25:02
DNF
Matthias Brandle
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
DNF
Klemen Michelizza
Radenska
Radenska
DNF
Kohei Uchima
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
DNF
Pavlin Balinsky
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
9:21:29
2
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 36
3
Robert Vrecer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 38
4
Luca Ascani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 55
5
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:04
6
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 1:18
7
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
8
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 2:14
9
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 2:20
10
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 2:46
11
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 2:52
12
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 3:12
13
Jure Golcer
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 3:13
14
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 3:17
15
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 3:22
16
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 3:24
17
Luka Mezgec
Sava
Sava
+ 3:25
18
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 3:51
19
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 3:54
20
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 4:02
21
Mitja Mahoric
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 4:16
22
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 4:32
23
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 5:03
24
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 5:11
25
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 5:23
26
Alessandro Bisolti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 5:44
27
Gasper Svab
Sava
Sava
+ 5:50
28
Jan Polanc
Radenska
Radenska
+ 6:01
29
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 6:26
30
Blaz Furdi
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 6:27
31
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
32
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 6:31
33
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 6:34
34
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 7:02
35
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 7:09
36
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
Sava
+ 8:19
37
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 10:18
38
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 11:04
39
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 11:13
40
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 11:25
41
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 12:39
42
Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 13:44
43
Bostjan Rezman
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 14:06
44
Gregor Gazvoda
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 14:18
45
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 14:21
46
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 14:24
47
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 14:29
48
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 14:31
49
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 14:35
50
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 14:38
51
Simone Campagnaro
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 14:40
52
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 14:44
53
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
Radenska
+ 15:57
54
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 16:14
55
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 16:24
56
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
,,
57
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 16:30
58
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 17:13
59
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 17:18
60
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 17:53
61
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 17:56
62
Deni Banicek
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 18:27
63
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 18:28
64
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 18:30
65
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 19:40
66
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 19:44
67
Blaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 19:49
68
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 19:50
69
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 19:55
70
Manuel Fedele
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 20:09
71
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 20:17
72
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 20:24
73
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 20:28
74
Luka Rakusa
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 20:37
75
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 20:41
76
Matej Mugerli
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 20:44
77
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 20:51
78
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 21:30
79
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 21:34
80
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 21:46
81
Massimo Demarin
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 21:58
82
Nejc Bester
Sava
Sava
+ 22:16
83
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 22:28
84
Andrej Omulec
Loborika Favorit Team
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 23:04
85
Jure Zrimsek
Sava
Sava
+ 23:52
86
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 24:21
87
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 24:38
88
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 24:48
89
Stefano Zanichelli
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 24:52
90
Matej Marin
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 24:58
91
Robert Jenko
Radenska
Radenska
+ 25:23
92
Dejan Bajt
Perutnina Ptuj
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 25:42
93
Jure Zagar
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 25:52
94
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 25:55
95
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 26:25
96
Grégory Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 26:29
97
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
+ 26:38
98
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 26:59
99
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
+ 27:23
100
Marco Haller
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil
+ 28:53
101
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 29:46
102
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
Radenska
+ 29:49
103
Nik Burjek
Sava
Sava
+ 30:07
104
Roberto De Patre
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 30:10
105
Blaz Klemencic
Radenska
Radenska
+ 30:11
106
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
+ 30:21
107
Jure Berk
Radenska
Radenska
+ 30:44
108
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
Geox - TMC
+ 32:09
109
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
+ 34:47
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren