Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Suisse
Lugano - Lugano
Tour de Suisse
Lugano - Lugano
Datum
11 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Lugano
Finish-locatie
Lugano
Afstand
7.30 km
Uitslag
Tour de Suisse (UPT)
Lugano → Lugano (7,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
9:41
2
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 9
3
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 17
4
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
5
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 18
6
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 20
7
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 21
8
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 22
9
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
10
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
11
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 24
12
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
13
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 26
14
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 27
14
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
16
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 28
17
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
18
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
19
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 29
20
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
21
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
22
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 30
23
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
24
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 31
25
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
26
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 32
27
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
29
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 33
30
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
31
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
32
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 34
33
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
34
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 35
35
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
36
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
37
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
37
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
39
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 36
40
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
41
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
42
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
43
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
44
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
45
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
46
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
47
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 37
48
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
49
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 38
50
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
51
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
52
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
52
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
54
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 39
55
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
56
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
57
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
58
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
59
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 40
60
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 41
61
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
62
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
63
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 42
64
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 43
66
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 44
67
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
68
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
69
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 45
70
Daryl Impey
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
71
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 46
72
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
73
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
74
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
75
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 48
76
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
76
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
78
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 49
79
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
80
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
81
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 50
82
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
83
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
84
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
85
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
86
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 51
87
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
88
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
89
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
90
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 52
91
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
92
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
93
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 53
95
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
96
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
97
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
98
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
99
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
100
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
101
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 54
102
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
103
Alexandr Pliuschin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
104
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
105
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
106
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
107
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 56
108
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
109
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 57
110
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
111
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
112
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
113
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
114
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 58
115
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
116
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
117
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 59
118
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
119
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
120
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
121
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 1:00
122
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
123
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:01
124
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 1:02
125
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
126
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:03
127
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
128
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:04
129
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
130
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
131
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:05
132
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:07
133
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:08
134
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
135
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 1:09
136
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
137
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
138
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
139
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:10
140
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
141
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
142
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:12
143
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
144
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:13
145
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
146
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
147
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 1:18
148
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
149
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
150
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:20
151
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
152
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
153
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:21
154
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
155
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:22
156
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:25
157
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:26
158
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 1:28
159
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:40
160
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 1:50
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
9:41
2
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 9
3
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 17
4
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
5
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 18
6
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 20
7
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 21
8
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 22
9
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
10
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
11
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 24
12
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
13
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 26
14
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 27
15
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
16
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 28
17
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
18
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
19
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 29
20
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
21
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
22
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 30
23
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
24
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 31
25
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
26
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 32
27
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
29
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 33
30
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
31
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
32
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 34
33
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
34
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 35
35
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
36
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
37
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
38
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
39
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 36
40
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
41
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
42
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
43
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
44
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
45
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
46
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
47
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 37
48
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
49
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 38
50
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
51
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
52
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
53
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
54
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 39
55
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
56
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
57
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
58
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
59
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 40
60
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 41
61
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
62
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
63
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 42
64
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 43
66
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 44
67
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
68
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
69
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 45
70
Daryl Impey
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
71
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 46
72
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
73
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
74
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
75
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 48
76
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
77
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
78
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 49
79
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
80
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
81
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 50
82
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
83
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
84
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
85
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
86
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 51
87
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
88
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
89
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
90
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 52
91
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
92
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
93
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 53
95
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
96
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
97
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
98
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
99
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
100
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
101
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 54
102
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
103
Alexandr Pliuschin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
104
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
105
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
106
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
107
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 56
108
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
109
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 57
110
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
111
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
112
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
113
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
114
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 58
115
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
116
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
117
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 59
118
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
119
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
120
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
121
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 1:00
122
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
123
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:01
124
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 1:02
125
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
126
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:03
127
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
128
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:04
129
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
130
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
131
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:05
132
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:07
133
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:08
134
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
135
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 1:09
136
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
137
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
138
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
139
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:10
140
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
141
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
142
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:12
143
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
144
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:13
145
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
146
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
147
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 1:18
148
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
149
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
150
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:20
151
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
152
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
153
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:21
154
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
155
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:22
156
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:25
157
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:26
158
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 1:28
159
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:40
160
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 1:50
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
15
2
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
12
3
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
10
4
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
9
5
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
8
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren