Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Suisse
Tübach - Schaffhausen
Tour de Suisse
Tübach - Schaffhausen
Datum
18 juni 2011
Startlocatie
Tübach
Finish-locatie
Schaffhausen
Afstand
167.30 km
Uitslag
Tour de Suisse (UPT)
Tübach → Tübach (167,30 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
3:52:00
2
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
3
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
4
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
5
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
6
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
7
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
8
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
9
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
10
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
11
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
12
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
13
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
14
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
15
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
16
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
17
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
18
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
19
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
20
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
21
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
22
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
23
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
24
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
25
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
26
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
27
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
29
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 12
30
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 16
31
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 24
32
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 28
33
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 48
34
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
35
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
36
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
37
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
38
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
39
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
40
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 54
41
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
42
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 57
43
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 59
44
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
45
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
46
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
47
Daryl Impey
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
48
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
49
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
50
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
51
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
52
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
53
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
54
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
55
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
56
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
57
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
58
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
59
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
60
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
61
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
62
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
63
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
64
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
66
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
67
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:06
68
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 1:39
69
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
70
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:43
71
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
72
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:56
73
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
74
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
75
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
76
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
77
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
78
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
79
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
80
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
81
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:00
82
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
83
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
84
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
85
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
86
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
87
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 2:40
88
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
89
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
90
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
91
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
92
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:52
93
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 3:21
95
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 3:27
96
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
97
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 6:21
98
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 7:27
99
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
100
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
101
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
102
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
103
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
104
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
105
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
106
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
107
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
108
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
109
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
110
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
111
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
112
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
113
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
114
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
115
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
,,
116
Alexandr Pliuschin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
117
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
,,
118
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
119
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
120
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
121
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
122
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
123
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
124
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
125
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 9:01
126
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
127
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:03
128
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
129
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
130
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
131
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 9:05
132
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
133
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
134
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
135
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
136
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
137
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
138
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
139
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
140
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10:08
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
31:01:49
2
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:36
3
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 1:41
4
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:59
5
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:11
6
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 2:38
7
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 3:10
8
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 3:11
9
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:20
10
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 3:22
11
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 4:51
12
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 5:15
13
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 6:47
14
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 8:44
15
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:10
16
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10:03
17
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 12:30
18
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 14:23
19
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 18:28
20
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 20:29
21
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 20:31
22
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 21:14
23
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 23:12
24
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 25:28
25
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 25:47
26
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 26:15
27
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 26:49
28
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 27:01
29
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 27:18
30
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 27:43
31
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 28:35
32
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 29:32
33
Daryl Impey
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 30:05
34
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 30:07
35
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 30:12
36
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 31:42
37
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 33:31
38
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 36:12
39
Alexandr Pliuschin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 37:09
40
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 37:15
41
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 37:32
42
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 39:14
43
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 39:28
44
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 39:32
45
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 39:55
46
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 40:16
47
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 43:31
48
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 43:40
49
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 43:47
50
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 44:06
51
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 44:08
52
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 44:10
53
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 46:40
54
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 46:45
55
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 49:01
56
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 50:29
57
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 50:50
58
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 51:17
59
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 51:38
60
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 52:10
61
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 53:18
62
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 53:19
63
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 53:26
64
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 54:16
65
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 54:31
66
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 55:59
67
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 56:36
68
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 56:49
69
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 56:58
70
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 57:00
71
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 58:13
72
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 58:50
73
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:00:01
74
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 1:00:31
75
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:00:46
76
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:00:55
77
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 1:01:05
78
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:01:30
79
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:01:39
80
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:02:32
81
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:03:30
82
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:04:04
83
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:04:29
84
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 1:05:00
85
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:05:14
86
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:07:43
87
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:08:05
88
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:08:08
89
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:08:24
90
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 1:08:44
91
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:09:26
92
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 1:10:00
93
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 1:11:13
94
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:11:39
95
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:12:07
96
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:12:19
97
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 1:12:26
98
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 1:12:30
99
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:13:11
100
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:13:55
101
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:14:17
102
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 1:16:02
103
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:16:04
104
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:16:06
105
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:16:55
106
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:18:11
107
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 1:18:13
108
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:18:23
109
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 1:18:40
110
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:18:42
111
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:19:48
112
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:20:16
113
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:21:22
114
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 1:22:15
115
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:22:42
116
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:23:02
117
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:24:05
118
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:25:06
119
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:25:07
120
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 1:26:32
121
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 1:28:08
122
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:28:23
123
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
Team Netapp
+ 1:30:03
124
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:30:35
125
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:31:19
126
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:31:37
127
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:31:40
128
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
+ 1:32:31
129
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
130
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:32:46
131
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:32:57
132
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:33:19
133
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 1:34:44
134
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:35:06
135
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:35:13
136
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:35:40
137
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:35:59
138
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:36:57
139
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:39:10
140
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 1:42:20
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
86
2
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
50
3
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
44
4
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
39
5
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
36
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
44
2
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
35
3
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
30
4
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
21
5
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
20
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren