Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Suisse
Olten - Gansingen
Tour de Suisse
Olten - Gansingen
Datum
13 juni 2012
Startlocatie
Olten
Finish-locatie
Gansingen
Afstand
193.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Suisse (WT)
Olten → Olten (193,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
4:58:28
2
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
3
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
4
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
5
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
6
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 5
7
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:50
8
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 11:07
9
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
11
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
12
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
13
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
14
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
15
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
16
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
17
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
18
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
19
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
20
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
21
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
22
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
23
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
24
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
25
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
26
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
27
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
29
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
30
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
31
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
32
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
33
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
34
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
35
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
36
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
37
Julien El Fares
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
38
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
39
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
40
Georg Preidler
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
41
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
42
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
43
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
44
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
45
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
46
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
47
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
48
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
49
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
50
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
51
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
52
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
53
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
54
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
55
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
56
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
57
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
58
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
59
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
60
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
61
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
62
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
63
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
64
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
65
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
66
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
67
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
68
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
69
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
70
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
71
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
72
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
73
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
74
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
75
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
76
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
77
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
78
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
79
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
80
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
81
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
82
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
83
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
84
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
85
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
86
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
87
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
88
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
89
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
90
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
91
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
92
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
93
Rémi Cusin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
94
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
95
Caleb Fairly
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
96
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
97
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
98
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
99
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
100
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
101
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
102
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
103
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
104
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
105
Daniele Colli
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
106
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
107
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
108
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
109
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
110
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
111
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
112
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
113
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
114
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
115
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
116
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
117
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
118
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
119
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
120
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
121
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
122
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
123
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
124
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
125
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
126
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
127
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
128
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
129
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
130
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
131
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:33
132
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:49
133
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 11:55
134
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
135
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
136
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
137
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
138
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
139
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
140
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
141
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
142
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
143
Raymond Kunzli
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
144
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
145
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
146
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
147
David Boily
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
,,
148
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 12:27
DNS
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
20:53:27
2
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 8
3
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 15
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 19
5
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 21
6
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 23
8
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 24
9
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 26
10
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 29
11
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 32
12
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 33
13
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 37
14
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 40
15
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 41
16
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 47
17
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 57
18
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 58
19
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:01
20
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:09
21
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:15
22
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:37
23
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:39
24
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:43
25
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 1:45
26
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:47
27
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:55
28
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:59
29
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
30
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:01
31
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 2:13
32
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:15
33
Julien El Fares
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 2:33
34
Georg Preidler
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 2:44
35
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 2:46
36
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
37
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 3:02
38
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 3:18
39
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 4:12
40
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:25
41
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:58
42
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5:03
43
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 5:47
44
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 5:56
45
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:59
46
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 6:07
47
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:21
48
Rémi Cusin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 6:26
49
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
50
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 7:14
51
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
52
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 8:11
53
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 8:26
54
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 8:39
55
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 8:40
56
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 8:47
57
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 9:15
58
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 9:27
59
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 9:30
60
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 9:34
61
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:36
62
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 9:42
63
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 9:53
64
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 10:08
65
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10:33
66
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 11:32
67
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 11:50
68
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 11:58
69
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 12:29
70
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:30
71
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 12:44
72
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 12:56
73
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13:04
74
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 13:13
75
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 13:19
76
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 13:21
77
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 13:36
78
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 13:41
79
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 13:50
80
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 13:56
81
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13:58
82
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 14:14
83
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 14:18
84
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 14:59
85
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 17:00
86
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 17:28
87
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 17:31
88
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 17:47
89
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 18:28
90
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 18:34
91
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18:39
92
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 19:29
93
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 19:42
94
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
95
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 19:50
96
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
97
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 20:02
98
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 20:26
99
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
100
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 21:08
101
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 21:18
102
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 21:19
103
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 21:22
104
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 21:59
105
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22:05
106
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 22:09
107
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 23:52
108
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 24:06
109
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 24:36
110
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
111
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 24:46
112
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 24:56
113
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 24:58
114
Daniele Colli
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 24:59
115
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 25:01
116
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 25:21
117
Raymond Kunzli
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 26:20
118
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 26:49
119
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 27:04
120
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 27:20
121
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 29:19
122
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 29:39
123
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 29:42
124
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 29:50
125
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 30:56
126
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 31:00
127
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 32:25
128
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 32:27
129
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
130
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 32:29
131
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 32:43
132
Caleb Fairly
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 33:01
133
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 33:22
134
David Boily
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 33:28
135
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 33:51
136
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 33:52
137
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 34:02
138
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 35:36
139
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 37:22
140
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 37:37
141
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 38:22
142
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 38:28
143
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 40:43
144
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 41:02
145
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
+ 42:33
146
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 42:51
147
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 42:53
148
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 43:05
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
77
2
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
27
3
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
26
4
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
25
5
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
23
6
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
20
7
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
19
8
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
16
9
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
16
10
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
16
11
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
15
12
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
14
13
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
14
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
15
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
13
16
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
12
17
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
18
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
12
19
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
11
20
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
11
21
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
11
22
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
23
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
10
24
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
10
25
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
10
26
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
27
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
9
28
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
29
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
9
30
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
9
31
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
8
32
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
8
33
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
8
34
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
8
35
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
8
36
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
7
37
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
38
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
7
39
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
Rabobank
7
40
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
7
41
Daniele Colli
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
7
42
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
6
43
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
6
44
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
6
45
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
6
46
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
6
47
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
48
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
5
49
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
5
50
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
4
51
Rémi Cusin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
4
52
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
4
53
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
4
54
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
3
55
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
3
56
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
3
57
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
3
58
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
2
59
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
21
2
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
20
3
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
20
4
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
17
5
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
17
6
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
16
7
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
15
8
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
15
9
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
10
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
10
11
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
12
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
8
13
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
8
14
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
15
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
16
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
6
17
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
18
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
6
19
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
5
20
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
5
21
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
4
22
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
23
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
4
24
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
Spidertech Powered By C10
4
25
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
2
26
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
2
27
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
2
28
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
1
29
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
1
30
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren