Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Taiwan
Taipei - Taipei
Tour de Taiwan
Taipei - Taipei
Datum
10 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Taipei
Finish-locatie
Taipei
Afstand
60.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Taiwan (2.1)
Taipei → Taipei (60,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
1:07:15
2
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 2
3
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
4
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
5
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
6
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
7
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 13
8
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
9
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
10
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
11
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
13
Ki Joo Lee
KSPO
KSPO
,,
14
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
15
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
16
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
17
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
18
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
19
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
20
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
21
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
22
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
23
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
24
Burr Ho
,,
25
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
26
Steven Wong
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
29
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
30
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
31
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
32
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
33
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
34
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
35
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
36
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
37
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
38
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
39
Yang Wu Hsing
,,
40
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
41
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
42
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
43
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
44
Genki Yamamoto
,,
45
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
46
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
47
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
48
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
49
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
50
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
51
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
52
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
54
Siu Wai Ko
,,
55
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
56
Chih Feng Liu
,,
57
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
58
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
59
Chung Yan Wong
,,
60
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
61
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
62
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
63
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
64
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
65
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
66
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
67
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
68
Yong Li Ng
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
69
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
70
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
71
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
72
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
73
Keisuke Nakao
,,
74
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
75
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
76
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
77
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
78
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
79
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
80
Wei Cheng Lee
,,
81
Kam-Po Wong
,,
82
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
83
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
84
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
85
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
86
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
87
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 47
88
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:06
89
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 13
90
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 5:32
91
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 6:44
92
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 11:44
93
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
,,
94
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
1:07:15
2
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 2
3
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
4
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
5
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
6
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
7
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 13
8
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
9
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
10
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
11
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
13
Ki Joo Lee
KSPO
KSPO
,,
14
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
15
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
16
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
17
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
18
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
19
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
20
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
21
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
22
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
23
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
24
Burr Ho
,,
25
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
26
Steven Wong
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
29
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
30
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
31
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
32
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
33
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
34
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
35
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
36
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
37
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
38
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
39
Yang Wu Hsing
,,
40
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
41
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
42
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
43
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
44
Genki Yamamoto
,,
45
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
46
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
47
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
48
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
49
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
50
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
51
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
52
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
54
Siu Wai Ko
,,
55
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
56
Chih Feng Liu
,,
57
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
58
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
59
Chung Yan Wong
,,
60
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
61
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
62
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
63
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
64
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
65
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
66
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
67
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
68
Yong Li Ng
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
69
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
70
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
71
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
72
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
73
Keisuke Nakao
,,
74
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
75
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
76
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
77
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
78
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
79
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
80
Wei Cheng Lee
,,
81
Kam-Po Wong
,,
82
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
83
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
84
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
85
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
86
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
87
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
88
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 47
89
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:06
90
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 5:32
91
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 6:44
92
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 11:44
93
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
,,
94
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren