Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Taiwan
New Taipei - New Taipei
Tour de Taiwan
New Taipei - New Taipei
Datum
11 maart 2012
Startlocatie
New Taipei
Finish-locatie
New Taipei
Afstand
135.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Taiwan (2.1)
New Taipei → New Taipei (135,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kam-Po Wong
2:58:37
2
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
3
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
4
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
5
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
6
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 5
7
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 7
8
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 42
9
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
10
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
11
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
12
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
13
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
14
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
15
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
16
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
17
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
18
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
19
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
20
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
21
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
22
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
23
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
24
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
25
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
26
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
28
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
29
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
30
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
31
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
32
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
33
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
34
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
35
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
36
Genki Yamamoto
,,
37
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
38
Chih Feng Liu
,,
39
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
40
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
41
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
42
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
43
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
44
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
45
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
46
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
47
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
48
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
49
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 51
50
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 2:09
51
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 2:10
52
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
53
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
54
Wei Cheng Lee
+ 2:41
55
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
56
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
57
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
58
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
59
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
60
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
61
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
62
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
63
Siu Wai Ko
,,
64
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
65
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
66
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
67
Yang Wu Hsing
,,
68
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
69
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
70
Keisuke Nakao
,,
71
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
72
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
73
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
74
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
75
Chung Yan Wong
,,
76
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
77
Burr Ho
,,
78
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
79
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
80
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
81
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 3:54
82
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 9:05
83
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
84
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
85
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
86
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
,,
87
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
88
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
89
Ki Joo Lee
KSPO
KSPO
,,
90
Steven Wong
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:31
DNS
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
DNF
Yong Li Ng
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
DNF
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
DNF
Ivan Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
4:05:49
2
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 6
3
Kam-Po Wong
,,
4
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 10
5
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 12
6
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
7
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 35
8
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
9
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 40
10
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 56
11
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
12
Genki Yamamoto
+ 57
13
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 58
14
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
15
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
16
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
17
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
18
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
19
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
20
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
21
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
22
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
23
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
24
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
25
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
26
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
27
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
28
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
29
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
30
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
31
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
32
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
33
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
34
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
35
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
36
Chih Feng Liu
,,
37
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
38
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
39
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
40
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
41
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
42
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
43
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
44
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
45
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 1:07
46
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:09
47
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:18
48
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 1:32
49
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 2:25
50
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 2:26
51
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
52
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
53
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 2:52
54
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:55
55
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 2:57
56
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
58
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
59
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
60
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
61
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
62
Burr Ho
,,
63
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
64
Yang Wu Hsing
,,
65
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
66
Siu Wai Ko
,,
67
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
68
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
69
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
70
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
71
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
72
Wei Cheng Lee
,,
73
Chung Yan Wong
,,
74
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
75
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
76
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
77
Keisuke Nakao
,,
78
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 4:10
79
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 9:21
80
Ki Joo Lee
KSPO
KSPO
,,
81
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
82
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
83
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
84
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
85
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
86
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 9:28
87
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 12:29
88
Steven Wong
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:47
89
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 14:28
90
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
+ 20:52
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren