Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Taiwan
Taoyuan - Taoyuan
Tour de Taiwan
Taoyuan - Taoyuan
Datum
12 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Taoyuan
Finish-locatie
Taoyuan
Afstand
130.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Taiwan (2.1)
Taoyuan → Taoyuan (130,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
3:11:06
2
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
3
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
4
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
5
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
6
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
8
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
9
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
10
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
11
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
12
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
13
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
14
Kam-Po Wong
,,
15
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
16
Genki Yamamoto
,,
17
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
18
Wei Cheng Lee
,,
19
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
20
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
21
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
22
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
23
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
24
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
25
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
26
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
27
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
28
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
29
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
30
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
31
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
32
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 12
33
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 0
34
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
35
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 26
36
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
37
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
38
Chih Feng Liu
,,
39
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
40
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
41
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
42
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 41
43
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
44
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
45
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 44
46
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 48
47
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
48
Siu Wai Ko
,,
49
Burr Ho
,,
50
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
51
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
52
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
53
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 0
54
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 53
55
Chung Yan Wong
+ 1:03
56
Keisuke Nakao
+ 1:17
57
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 1:18
58
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
59
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
60
Yang Wu Hsing
,,
61
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
62
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:27
63
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 1:41
64
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 1:49
65
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
+ 2:09
66
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
67
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
68
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
69
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
70
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 2:14
71
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 2:24
72
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 3:20
73
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 3:38
74
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 4:02
75
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 4:24
76
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 4:32
77
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 4:33
78
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
79
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 5:10
80
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
+ 6:08
81
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 6:33
82
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
83
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
84
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
85
Ki Joo Lee
KSPO
KSPO
,,
86
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
87
Steven Wong
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:47
88
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 13:57
89
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 14:20
DNF
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
7:17:01
2
Kam-Po Wong
,,
3
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 4
4
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 6
5
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
6
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 18
7
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 19
8
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 29
9
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 46
10
Genki Yamamoto
+ 51
11
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 52
12
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
13
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
14
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
15
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
16
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
17
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
18
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
20
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
21
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
22
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
23
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
24
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
25
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
26
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
28
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
29
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
30
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
31
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 57
32
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:03
33
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:04
34
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:12
35
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 1:16
36
Chih Feng Liu
+ 1:18
37
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 1:36
38
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:38
39
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 1:40
40
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 1:52
41
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 2:10
42
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 2:16
43
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:19
44
Wei Cheng Lee
+ 2:51
45
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
46
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 3:01
47
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 3:13
48
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 3:17
49
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
50
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 3:32
51
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
52
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
53
Burr Ho
+ 3:39
54
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
55
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
56
Siu Wai Ko
,,
57
Chung Yan Wong
+ 3:54
58
Keisuke Nakao
+ 4:08
59
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 4:09
60
Yang Wu Hsing
,,
61
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
62
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 4:12
63
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 4:32
64
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
+ 5:00
65
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
66
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
67
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 5:03
68
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 5:21
69
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 6:51
70
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 7:29
71
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 9:17
72
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 9:22
73
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 9:24
74
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
75
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 10:03
76
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 10:33
77
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 10:37
78
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 11:24
79
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 11:36
80
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 12:53
81
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 13:39
82
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 13:48
83
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 14:47
84
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 15:12
85
Ki Joo Lee
KSPO
KSPO
+ 15:48
86
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 16:11
87
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:48
88
Steven Wong
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 24:28
89
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
+ 26:54
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren