Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Taiwan
Taichung - Taichung
Tour de Taiwan
Taichung - Taichung
Datum
13 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Taichung
Finish-locatie
Taichung
Afstand
140.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Taiwan (2.1)
Taichung → Taichung (140,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
2:40:14
2
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
3
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
4
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
5
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
6
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
7
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
8
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
9
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
11
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
12
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
13
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
14
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
15
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
16
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
17
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
18
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
19
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
20
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
21
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
22
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
23
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
24
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
25
Wei Cheng Lee
,,
26
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
27
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
28
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
29
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
30
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
31
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
32
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
33
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
34
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
35
Genki Yamamoto
,,
36
Kam-Po Wong
,,
37
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
38
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
39
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
40
Yang Wu Hsing
,,
41
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
42
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
43
Siu Wai Ko
,,
44
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
45
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
46
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 21
47
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
48
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
49
Chung Yan Wong
,,
50
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 26
51
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
52
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
53
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 28
54
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
55
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
56
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 31
57
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
58
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 33
59
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
,,
60
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
61
Chih Feng Liu
,,
62
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
63
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
64
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
65
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
66
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
67
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 39
68
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 54
69
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
70
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 59
71
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
72
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:03
73
Burr Ho
+ 1:04
74
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 1:07
75
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 1:28
76
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 2:06
77
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
78
Keisuke Nakao
+ 2:17
79
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 2:35
80
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:42
81
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
82
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 2:43
83
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
84
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 3:55
85
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
+ 4:57
86
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
87
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
DNF
Ki Joo Lee
KSPO
KSPO
DNF
Steven Wong
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
9:57:13
2
Kam-Po Wong
+ 2
3
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 6
4
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 8
5
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 20
6
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 21
7
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 30
8
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 42
9
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 44
10
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 50
11
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 51
12
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 53
13
Genki Yamamoto
,,
14
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 54
15
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
16
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
17
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
18
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
19
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
20
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
21
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
22
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
23
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
24
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
25
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
26
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
27
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
28
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
29
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 59
30
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:14
31
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:32
32
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:33
33
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 1:38
34
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:40
35
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 1:49
36
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 1:52
37
Chih Feng Liu
+ 1:53
38
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 2:03
39
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 2:18
40
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:21
41
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 2:33
42
Wei Cheng Lee
+ 2:53
43
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 3:19
44
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 3:34
45
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
46
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 3:40
47
Siu Wai Ko
+ 3:41
48
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
+ 3:47
49
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:48
50
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 4:00
51
Yang Wu Hsing
+ 4:11
52
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 4:14
53
Chung Yan Wong
+ 4:17
54
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 4:34
55
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 4:35
56
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 4:39
57
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
58
Burr Ho
+ 4:45
59
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 5:05
60
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 5:09
61
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 5:23
62
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 5:35
63
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 5:50
64
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6:05
65
Keisuke Nakao
+ 6:27
66
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 7:47
67
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 8:09
68
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 8:38
69
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 9:16
70
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 9:59
71
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
72
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 11:03
73
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 11:04
74
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 11:12
75
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 11:32
76
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 11:50
77
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 12:06
78
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 12:11
79
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 13:54
80
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 14:09
81
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 14:23
82
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 15:09
83
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 15:14
84
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 15:20
85
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 16:46
86
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:16
87
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
+ 27:29
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren