Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Taiwan
Changhua - Changhua
Tour de Taiwan
Changhua - Changhua
Datum
14 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Changhua
Finish-locatie
Changhua
Afstand
150.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Taiwan (2.1)
Changhua → Changhua (150,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
3:14:30
2
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
3
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
4
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
5
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
6
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
7
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
8
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
10
Genki Yamamoto
,,
11
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
12
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
13
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
14
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
15
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
16
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
17
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
18
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
19
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
20
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
21
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
22
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
23
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
24
Kam-Po Wong
,,
25
Wei Cheng Lee
,,
26
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
27
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
28
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
29
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
30
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
31
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
32
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
33
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
34
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
35
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
36
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
37
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
38
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
39
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
40
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
41
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
42
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
43
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
44
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
45
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
46
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
47
Yang Wu Hsing
,,
48
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
49
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
50
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
51
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
52
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
53
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
54
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
55
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 22
56
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
57
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
58
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
59
Burr Ho
,,
60
Chih Feng Liu
+ 27
61
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
62
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 29
63
Siu Wai Ko
,,
64
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 37
65
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 40
66
Chung Yan Wong
,,
67
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
68
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
69
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
70
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 45
71
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
+ 54
72
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
73
Keisuke Nakao
+ 1:05
74
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
75
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
76
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:29
77
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:33
78
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
79
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:45
80
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 1:47
81
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
82
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 1:49
83
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
84
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:51
85
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 4:12
DNS
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
DNF
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
13:11:43
2
Kam-Po Wong
+ 2
3
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 6
4
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 8
5
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 17
6
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 20
7
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 30
8
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 32
9
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 44
10
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 50
11
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 53
12
Genki Yamamoto
,,
13
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 54
14
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
15
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
16
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
17
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
18
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
19
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
20
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
22
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
23
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
24
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
25
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
26
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
27
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
28
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 58
29
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:14
30
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:33
31
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 1:38
32
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:40
33
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 1:49
34
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 1:52
35
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 2:03
36
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:15
37
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 2:18
38
Chih Feng Liu
+ 2:20
39
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:26
40
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 2:33
41
Wei Cheng Lee
+ 2:53
42
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 3:19
43
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 3:34
44
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
45
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 3:40
46
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 4:00
47
Siu Wai Ko
+ 4:10
48
Yang Wu Hsing
+ 4:11
49
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 4:14
50
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 4:34
51
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 4:38
52
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 4:39
53
Chung Yan Wong
+ 4:57
54
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 5:04
55
Burr Ho
+ 5:07
56
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 5:31
57
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:33
58
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 5:57
59
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 6:34
60
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 7:05
61
Keisuke Nakao
+ 7:32
62
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 7:38
63
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 9:05
64
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 9:16
65
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 9:36
66
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 9:57
67
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 9:58
68
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
+ 9:59
69
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 11:43
70
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 11:44
71
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 11:46
72
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 12:17
73
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 12:35
74
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 12:51
75
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 13:23
76
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 13:39
77
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 13:54
78
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 14:45
79
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 14:49
80
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 15:14
81
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 15:20
82
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 15:31
83
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 17:23
84
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 18:21
85
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
+ 28:23
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren