Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Taiwan
Tainan - Tainan
Tour de Taiwan
Tainan - Tainan
Datum
15 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Tainan
Finish-locatie
Tainan
Afstand
135.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Taiwan (2.1)
Tainan → Tainan (135,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
3:10:33
2
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
3
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 5
4
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 8
5
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 10
6
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
7
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
8
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
9
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
10
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
11
Kam-Po Wong
,,
12
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
13
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
14
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
15
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
16
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
17
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
18
Genki Yamamoto
+ 21
19
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 23
20
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 28
21
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
22
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
23
Wei Cheng Lee
+ 38
24
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
25
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
26
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
27
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
28
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
29
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 43
30
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
31
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 50
32
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 53
33
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
34
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 58
35
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
36
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 1:02
37
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
38
Chih Feng Liu
+ 1:05
39
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
40
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 1:10
41
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 1:19
42
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 1:22
43
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 1:24
44
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
+ 1:34
45
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 1:38
46
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
47
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 1:43
48
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
49
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:50
50
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 1:54
51
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:55
52
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 2:03
53
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 2:18
54
Siu Wai Ko
+ 2:20
55
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
56
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
,,
57
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 2:24
58
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:32
59
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 2:50
60
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:55
61
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 2:57
62
Yang Wu Hsing
+ 3:12
63
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 3:24
64
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 3:31
65
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 3:38
66
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 3:43
67
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 3:49
68
Keisuke Nakao
+ 3:57
69
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 4:04
70
Chung Yan Wong
+ 4:24
71
Burr Ho
,,
72
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 4:28
73
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 4:35
74
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 4:41
75
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 5:05
76
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
77
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
,,
78
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 5:33
79
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 5:53
80
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 5:55
81
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
82
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 6:58
83
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 7:58
84
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:06
85
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 11:24
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
16:22:26
2
Kam-Po Wong
+ 2
3
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 6
4
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 8
5
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 17
6
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 30
7
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 32
8
Victor Niño Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 34
9
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 38
10
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 44
11
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 52
12
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 54
13
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
14
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
15
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
,,
16
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
17
Genki Yamamoto
+ 1:04
18
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:07
19
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 1:08
20
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 1:12
21
Ben Grenda
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 1:22
22
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
23
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:27
24
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:32
25
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:36
26
Tom Vermeer
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:37
27
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 1:46
28
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:00
29
Adam Semple
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 2:01
30
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 2:20
31
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 2:21
32
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 2:26
33
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 2:51
34
Chih Feng Liu
+ 3:15
35
Miguel Angel Nino Corredor
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
36
Wei Cheng Lee
+ 3:21
37
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 4:07
38
Sergio Hernandez
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 4:14
39
Chien-Liang Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 4:28
40
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 4:37
41
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 5:08
42
Salvatore Mancuso
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:11
43
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 5:14
44
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 5:19
45
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 6:01
46
Chia Chun Chen
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 6:12
47
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 6:18
48
Siu Wai Ko
+ 6:20
49
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 6:22
50
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 6:35
51
Yang Wu Hsing
+ 7:13
52
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 7:22
53
Sam Davis
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 7:34
54
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 8:49
55
Burr Ho
+ 8:59
56
Chung Yan Wong
+ 9:11
57
Yung Hua Cheng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 9:29
58
Hsieh Chang Ying
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 11:15
59
Keisuke Nakao
+ 11:19
60
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
+ 11:23
61
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 11:32
62
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 11:54
63
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 11:56
64
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 12:05
65
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
+ 12:21
66
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 12:35
67
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 13:37
68
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
+ 14:27
69
Cheng Yen Chen
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 14:30
70
Sean Mazich
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 15:05
71
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 15:19
72
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 15:43
73
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 15:56
74
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 16:03
75
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 16:09
76
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 16:49
77
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 16:56
78
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 17:08
79
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 18:10
80
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
Action Cycling Team
+ 18:59
81
Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 19:34
82
Felix English
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 20:32
83
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 20:44
84
Anuar Manan
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 26:14
85
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
+ 33:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren