Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Taiwan
Kaoshiung - Kaoshiung
Tour de Taiwan
Kaoshiung - Kaoshiung
Datum
18 maart 2013
Startlocatie
Kaoshiung
Finish-locatie
Kaoshiung
Afstand
140.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Taiwan (2.1)
Kaoshiung → Kaoshiung (140,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3:15:24
2
King Lok Cheung
,,
3
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 8
4
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
5
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
6
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
7
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
8
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
9
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
10
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
11
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
13
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
15
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
16
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Setthawut Yordsuwan
,,
18
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
20
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
21
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
22
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
23
Ohko Shimizu
,,
24
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
25
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
26
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
27
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
28
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
29
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
30
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
31
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
32
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
33
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
34
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
35
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
36
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
37
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
38
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
39
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
40
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
41
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
42
Sarawut Sirionnachai
,,
43
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
44
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
45
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
46
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
47
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
48
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
49
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
50
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
51
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
52
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
53
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
54
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
55
Ki Ho Choi
,,
56
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
57
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
58
Nawuti Liphongyu
,,
59
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
,,
60
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
61
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
62
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
63
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
65
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
66
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
67
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
68
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
69
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
70
Burr Ho
,,
71
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
72
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
73
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
74
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
75
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
76
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
77
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
78
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
79
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 1:14
80
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:05
81
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
82
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
83
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 2:51
84
Yat Wai Chan
+ 8
85
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 3:40
86
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 5:32
87
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
88
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
89
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
90
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
91
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 6:16
92
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 9:19
93
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 9:47
94
Chun Wing Leung
,,
95
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
,,
96
Takero Terasaki
,,
97
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 12:52
OTL
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
OTL
Robert Mark Gitelis
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
OTL
Jimmy Pranata
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
OTL
Robert Bush
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
OTL
Caleb James Jones
OTL
Eivind Ekeli
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
DNF
Muhammad Syazwi Azhar Muhammad Hirolrani
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
DNF
Jefri Amirul Anuar
DNF
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNF
Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
DNF
Joshua Berry
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3:15:13
2
King Lok Cheung
+ 5
3
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 15
4
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 16
5
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
6
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
7
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 17
8
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
9
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
10
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 18
11
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
12
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 19
13
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
14
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
15
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
16
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
17
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
18
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
19
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
20
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
22
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
23
Setthawut Yordsuwan
,,
24
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
25
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
26
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
27
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
28
Ohko Shimizu
,,
29
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
30
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
31
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
32
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
33
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
34
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
35
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
36
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
37
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
38
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
39
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
40
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
41
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
42
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
43
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
44
Sarawut Sirionnachai
,,
45
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
46
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
48
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
49
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
50
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
51
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
52
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
53
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
54
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
55
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
56
Ki Ho Choi
,,
57
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
58
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
59
Nawuti Liphongyu
,,
60
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
,,
61
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
62
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
63
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
64
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
66
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
67
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
68
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
69
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
70
Burr Ho
,,
71
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
72
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
73
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
74
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
75
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
76
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
77
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
78
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
79
Yat Wai Chan
,,
80
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 1:25
81
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:16
82
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
83
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
84
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 3:02
85
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 3:51
86
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 5:43
87
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
88
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
89
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
90
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
91
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 6:27
92
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 9:30
93
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 9:58
94
Chun Wing Leung
,,
95
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
,,
96
Takero Terasaki
,,
97
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 13:03
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren