Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Taiwan
Tainan - Tainan
Tour de Taiwan
Tainan - Tainan
Datum
19 maart 2013
Startlocatie
Tainan
Finish-locatie
Tainan
Afstand
137.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Taiwan (2.1)
Tainan → Tainan (137,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
2:53:15
2
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
3
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
4
Ki Ho Choi
,,
5
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 6
6
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
7
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
8
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
9
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 12
10
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
11
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
12
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
13
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 17
14
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 20
15
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 23
16
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
17
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
18
King Lok Cheung
+ 27
19
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
20
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
21
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
22
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
23
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
24
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 33
25
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
26
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
27
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
28
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 38
29
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 43
30
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
31
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 46
32
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 49
33
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 54
34
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
35
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 57
36
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
37
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 1:00
38
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:03
39
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
+ 1:05
40
Sarawut Sirionnachai
,,
41
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 1:15
42
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:22
43
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:24
44
Yat Wai Chan
,,
45
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:31
46
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:33
47
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:35
48
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:40
49
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:43
50
Takero Terasaki
+ 1:51
51
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:55
52
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
53
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
54
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 2:00
55
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 2:04
56
Setthawut Yordsuwan
+ 2:10
57
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 2:21
58
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 2:24
59
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
60
Ohko Shimizu
+ 2:33
61
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
+ 2:46
62
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 2:49
63
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 3:09
64
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 3:13
65
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
66
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
68
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 3:21
69
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 3:27
70
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 3:29
71
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 3:44
72
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 3:55
73
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 3:58
74
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 4:08
75
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 4:24
76
Nawuti Liphongyu
+ 4:41
77
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 5:28
78
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
79
Chun Wing Leung
+ 6:10
80
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 6:51
81
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 7:20
82
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
83
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
84
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
85
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 7:28
86
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:39
87
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
88
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
89
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
Burr Ho
,,
91
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
92
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
93
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 8:48
94
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 9:02
95
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
+ 9:33
96
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:35
97
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 12:21
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
6:08:34
2
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 3
3
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 7
4
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 9
5
Ki Ho Choi
+ 13
6
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 19
7
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
8
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
9
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 25
10
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
11
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
12
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
13
King Lok Cheung
+ 26
14
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 30
15
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 31
16
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 36
17
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
18
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
19
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 38
20
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 40
21
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
22
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
23
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
24
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 46
25
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
26
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
27
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
28
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 49
29
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 51
30
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 53
31
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 59
32
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 1:02
33
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
+ 1:07
34
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 1:10
35
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
36
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 1:13
37
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:16
38
Sarawut Sirionnachai
+ 1:18
39
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
,,
40
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 1:28
41
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:35
42
Yat Wai Chan
+ 1:37
43
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:44
44
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:46
45
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:48
46
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:53
47
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 1:56
48
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 2:08
49
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
50
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
51
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 2:13
52
Setthawut Yordsuwan
+ 2:23
53
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 2:34
54
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 2:37
55
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
56
Ohko Shimizu
+ 2:46
57
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 2:59
58
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 3:22
59
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 3:24
60
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 3:26
61
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
62
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 3:34
63
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 3:39
64
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 3:40
65
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 4:07
66
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 4:11
67
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 4:37
68
Nawuti Liphongyu
+ 4:54
69
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 6:58
70
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 7:04
71
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 7:32
72
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 7:33
73
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:38
74
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 7:41
75
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
76
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 8:24
77
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 8:39
78
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:51
79
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:52
80
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
81
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
82
Burr Ho
,,
83
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 8:59
84
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 9:30
85
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 9:45
86
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 10:05
87
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:49
88
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 11:16
89
Takero Terasaki
+ 11:43
90
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 12:34
91
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
+ 12:38
92
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 13:51
93
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 14:16
94
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
+ 15:10
95
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:12
96
Chun Wing Leung
+ 16:02
97
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 18:26
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren