Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Taiwan
Changhua - Changhua
Tour de Taiwan
Changhua - Changhua
Datum
20 maart 2013
Startlocatie
Changhua
Finish-locatie
Changhua
Afstand
150.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Taiwan (2.1)
Changhua → Changhua (150,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
3:15:33
2
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
3
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
4
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
5
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
6
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
7
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
8
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
9
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
10
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
11
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
12
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
13
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
14
Sarawut Sirionnachai
,,
15
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
16
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
17
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
18
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
19
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
20
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
21
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
22
Ki Ho Choi
,,
23
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
24
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
25
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
26
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
27
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
28
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
29
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
30
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
31
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
32
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
33
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
34
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
35
King Lok Cheung
,,
36
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
37
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
38
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
39
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
40
Nawuti Liphongyu
+ 17
41
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
42
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 19
43
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 21
44
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
45
Burr Ho
,,
46
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
47
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
48
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
+ 24
49
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
+ 26
50
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
51
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
52
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 29
53
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
54
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
55
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 32
56
Yat Wai Chan
,,
57
Chun Wing Leung
,,
58
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 36
59
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
,,
60
Ohko Shimizu
,,
61
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
62
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 40
63
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 42
64
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
65
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 46
66
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
67
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 52
68
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 56
69
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:04
70
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 1:06
71
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:09
72
Takero Terasaki
+ 1:13
73
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
74
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:15
75
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
76
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
77
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 1:19
78
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
79
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
80
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 1:22
81
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:31
82
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 1:44
83
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:50
84
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:55
85
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:59
86
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:02
87
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 2:06
88
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 2:15
89
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
90
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 2:18
91
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:39
92
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
93
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:24
94
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 4:02
95
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
96
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 5:20
DNF
Setthawut Yordsuwan
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
9:24:07
2
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1
3
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 3
4
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 9
5
Ki Ho Choi
+ 13
6
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 19
7
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
8
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
9
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 25
10
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
11
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
12
King Lok Cheung
+ 26
13
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 30
14
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 31
15
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 36
16
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
17
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
18
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 38
19
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 40
20
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
21
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
22
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
23
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 51
24
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 59
25
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:01
26
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
+ 1:07
27
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 1:10
28
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 1:11
29
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:12
30
Sarawut Sirionnachai
+ 1:18
31
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:29
32
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 1:34
33
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 1:35
34
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:39
35
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
+ 1:42
36
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 1:49
37
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 2:08
38
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 2:09
39
Yat Wai Chan
,,
40
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:10
41
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 2:16
42
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 2:17
43
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 2:27
44
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 2:29
45
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
46
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
47
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 2:34
48
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 2:37
49
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 2:55
50
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:07
51
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:12
52
Ohko Shimizu
+ 3:22
53
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:25
54
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 3:26
55
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 3:28
56
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 3:39
57
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 3:41
58
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 4:07
59
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 4:14
60
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 4:16
61
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 4:29
62
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:57
63
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 4:59
64
Nawuti Liphongyu
+ 5:11
65
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 5:52
66
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6:06
67
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 7:04
68
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 7:26
69
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 7:27
70
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:57
71
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:52
72
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 8:56
73
Burr Ho
+ 9:13
74
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 9:22
75
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 9:36
76
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 10:01
77
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:07
78
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 10:08
79
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 10:34
80
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:53
81
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 11:04
82
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 11:05
83
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 11:10
84
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 11:29
85
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 11:35
86
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 11:45
87
Takero Terasaki
+ 12:56
88
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 13:10
89
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
+ 13:14
90
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 13:51
91
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 14:13
92
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 15:12
93
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
+ 15:36
94
Chun Wing Leung
+ 16:34
95
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:50
96
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 20:41
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren