Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Taiwan
Taichung - Taichung
Tour de Taiwan
Taichung - Taichung
Datum
21 maart 2013
Startlocatie
Taichung
Finish-locatie
Taichung
Afstand
118.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Taiwan (2.1)
Taichung → Taichung (118,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
2:39:10
2
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
3
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
4
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
5
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
6
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
7
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
8
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 6
9
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 25
10
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
11
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
12
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
13
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
14
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
15
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
,,
16
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
17
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
18
Sarawut Sirionnachai
,,
19
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
20
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
21
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
23
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
24
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
25
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
26
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
27
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
28
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
29
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
30
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
31
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
32
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
33
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
34
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
35
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
36
Yat Wai Chan
,,
37
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
38
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
39
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
40
Chun Wing Leung
,,
41
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
42
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
43
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
44
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
45
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
46
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
47
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
48
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
49
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
50
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
51
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
52
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
53
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
54
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
55
Ki Ho Choi
,,
56
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
57
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
58
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
59
King Lok Cheung
,,
60
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
61
Burr Ho
,,
62
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
63
Takero Terasaki
,,
64
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
65
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
66
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
67
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
68
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
69
Ohko Shimizu
,,
70
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
71
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
72
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
73
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
74
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 36
75
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
76
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 45
77
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
+ 1:11
78
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 1:16
79
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:20
80
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 2:02
81
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
82
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 2:18
83
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 2:56
84
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 25
85
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:30
86
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
87
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
88
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
89
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 3:59
91
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 4:00
92
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 5:19
93
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
94
Nawuti Liphongyu
+ 7:43
DNF
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
DNF
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
2:39:10
2
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
3
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 25
4
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
5
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
6
Ki Ho Choi
,,
7
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 0
8
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 25
9
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
10
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
11
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
13
King Lok Cheung
,,
14
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
15
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
16
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
17
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
18
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
19
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
20
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
21
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
22
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
23
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
24
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
25
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
26
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
27
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
28
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
29
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
30
Sarawut Sirionnachai
,,
31
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
32
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
33
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
34
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
,,
35
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
36
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
37
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
38
Yat Wai Chan
,,
39
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
40
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
41
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
42
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
43
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
44
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
45
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 6
46
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 25
47
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 36
48
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
49
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 0
50
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 25
51
Ohko Shimizu
,,
52
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
53
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 0
54
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 25
55
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
56
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:20
57
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 0
58
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 25
59
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 0
60
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 3:30
61
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 25
62
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
63
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 2:18
64
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:30
65
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 2:56
66
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 25
67
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
68
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 1:16
70
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 25
71
Burr Ho
,,
72
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
73
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
74
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
75
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
76
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
77
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
78
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 45
79
Nawuti Liphongyu
+ 7:43
80
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 3:30
81
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 2:02
82
Takero Terasaki
+ 25
83
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:30
84
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 3:59
85
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 25
86
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:30
87
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
+ 1:11
88
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 2:02
89
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
+ 25
90
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 5:19
91
Chun Wing Leung
+ 25
92
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
93
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 5:19
94
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 4:00
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren