Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Taiwan
Taipei - Taipei
Tour de Taiwan
Taipei - Taipei
Datum
24 maart 2013
Startlocatie
Taipei
Finish-locatie
Taipei
Afstand
58.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Taiwan (2.1)
Taipei → Taipei (58,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
1:03:24
2
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
3
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
4
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
5
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
6
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
7
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
8
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
,,
10
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
11
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
12
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
13
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
14
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
15
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
16
Ohko Shimizu
,,
17
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
18
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
19
Chun Wing Leung
,,
20
Sarawut Sirionnachai
,,
21
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
22
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
23
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
24
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
25
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
26
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
27
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
28
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
29
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
30
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
31
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
32
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
33
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
34
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
35
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
36
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
37
Ki Ho Choi
,,
38
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
39
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
40
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
41
Nawuti Liphongyu
,,
42
Yat Wai Chan
,,
43
Burr Ho
,,
44
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
45
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
46
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
47
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
48
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
49
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
50
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
51
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
52
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
53
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
,,
54
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
55
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
,,
56
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
57
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
58
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
59
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
60
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
,,
61
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
62
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
63
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
64
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
65
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
66
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
67
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
68
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
69
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
70
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
,,
71
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
72
Takero Terasaki
,,
73
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
74
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
75
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 43
76
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
77
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 0
78
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
+ 56
79
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 59
80
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 0
81
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:18
82
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 0
83
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
84
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 1:44
85
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
86
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
,,
87
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 0
88
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
89
King Lok Cheung
,,
90
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
,,
91
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:57
92
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
DNS
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
18:44:14
2
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 24
3
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 25
4
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 28
5
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 31
6
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 37
7
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
8
Ki Ho Choi
+ 39
9
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 40
10
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 46
11
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 47
12
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 53
13
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 55
14
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
+ 59
15
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 1:04
16
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
17
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 1:06
18
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 1:08
19
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 1:19
20
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 1:20
21
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
+ 1:35
22
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 1:36
23
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 1:39
24
King Lok Cheung
+ 1:40
25
Sarawut Sirionnachai
+ 1:46
26
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 2:03
27
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 2:08
28
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
+ 2:10
29
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 2:20
30
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 2:25
31
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 2:51
32
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 2:58
33
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 3:16
34
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:33
35
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 3:50
36
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
La Pomme Marseille
+ 4:15
37
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 4:43
38
Ohko Shimizu
+ 4:56
39
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 5:02
40
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 5:39
41
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 5:45
42
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 6:33
43
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 7:01
44
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 7:02
45
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 7:19
46
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 7:48
47
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 8:08
48
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 8:35
49
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:42
50
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 8:58
51
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:05
52
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 9:43
53
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 9:56
54
En Huang
Max Success Sports
Max Success Sports
+ 10:09
55
Yat Wai Chan
+ 10:29
56
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 10:37
57
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 10:43
58
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 11:00
59
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 12:13
60
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 13:17
61
Takero Terasaki
+ 13:24
62
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 14:19
63
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 14:59
64
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:00
65
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 15:35
66
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:46
67
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 16:16
68
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 16:41
69
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
+ 17:30
70
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 18:38
71
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
Nutrixxion Abus
+ 20:30
72
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 20:47
73
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
Team Senter - Merida
+ 20:54
74
Nawuti Liphongyu
+ 21:33
75
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 21:59
76
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
+ 23:23
77
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 23:32
78
Burr Ho
+ 23:51
79
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
+ 24:00
80
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 24:04
81
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 24:57
82
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 24:59
83
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 25:56
84
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 26:16
85
Chun Wing Leung
+ 27:33
86
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 28:22
87
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 28:48
88
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 29:29
89
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 30:16
90
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 33:11
91
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
+ 37:05
92
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 40:25
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren