Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour des Fjords
Valle - Stavanger
Tour des Fjords
Valle - Stavanger
Datum
16 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Valle
Finish-locatie
Stavanger
Afstand
199.00 km
Uitslag
Tour des Fjords (2.1)
Valle → Valle (199,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
5:19:35
2
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 17
3
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
4
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
5
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 52
6
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
8
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
9
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
Katusha
,,
10
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
11
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
12
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
,,
13
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
14
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
15
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
16
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
17
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 55
18
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
19
Dion Smith
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
20
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
21
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
22
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
23
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
24
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
25
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
26
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
27
Michael Reihs
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
28
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
29
Jon Einar Bergsland
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
30
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
31
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
32
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
33
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
34
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
35
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
36
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
37
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
38
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
39
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
40
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
41
Oivind Lukkedal
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
42
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
43
Andreas Erland
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
44
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
45
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
46
Petter Schmidt
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
47
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
48
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
49
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
50
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
51
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
52
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
53
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
54
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
55
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
57
Sondre Moen Hurum
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
58
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
59
Sergey Nikolaev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
60
André Steensen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
61
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
62
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
63
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
64
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
66
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
67
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
68
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
69
Maksim Razumov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
70
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
71
Oscar Landa
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 1:07
72
Alexander Gingsjö
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
73
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
74
Njal Eivind Kleiven
+ 1:09
75
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 1:21
76
Henrik Steen Haugen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 1:23
77
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:37
78
Magnus Børresen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 2:10
79
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:13
80
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:26
81
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 2:34
82
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
83
Asmund Romstad Lovik
,,
84
Odd Christian Eiking
+ 8:35
85
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
86
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 9:15
87
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
88
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
89
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
90
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
92
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:21
93
Christian Hannestad
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
94
Oystein Fiska
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
95
Marius Ness Haave
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
96
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
97
Philip Lindau
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 11:55
98
Oystein Stake Laengen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
99
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
100
Andreas Landa
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
101
Morten Morland
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
102
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
103
Andreas Vangstad
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
104
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
105
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
106
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
Katusha
,,
107
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
108
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
109
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
110
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
111
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
112
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 14:22
113
Patrick Clausen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 17:16
114
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
115
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 18:24
116
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 19:26
117
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 21:25
DNF
Sebastian Ferner Johansen
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Jonas Orset
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
DNF
Krister Hagen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
DNF
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
5:19:25
2
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 21
3
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 23
4
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 27
5
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 59
6
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:01
7
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:02
8
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
10
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
11
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
Katusha
,,
12
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
13
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
,,
14
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
15
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
16
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
18
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:05
19
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
20
Dion Smith
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
22
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
23
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
24
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
25
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
26
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
27
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
28
Michael Reihs
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
29
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
30
Jon Einar Bergsland
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
31
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
32
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
33
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
34
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
35
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
36
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
37
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
38
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
39
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
40
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
41
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
42
Oivind Lukkedal
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
43
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
44
Andreas Erland
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
45
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
46
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
47
Petter Schmidt
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
48
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
49
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
50
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
51
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
52
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
53
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
54
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
55
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
57
Sondre Moen Hurum
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
58
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
59
Sergey Nikolaev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
60
André Steensen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
61
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
62
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
63
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
64
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
66
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
67
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
68
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
69
Maksim Razumov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
70
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
71
Oscar Landa
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 1:17
72
Alexander Gingsjö
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
73
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
74
Njal Eivind Kleiven
+ 1:19
75
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 1:31
76
Henrik Steen Haugen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 1:33
77
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:47
78
Magnus Børresen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 2:20
79
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:23
80
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:36
81
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 2:44
82
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
83
Asmund Romstad Lovik
,,
84
Odd Christian Eiking
+ 8:45
85
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
86
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 9:25
87
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
88
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
89
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
90
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
92
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:31
93
Christian Hannestad
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
94
Oystein Fiska
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
95
Marius Ness Haave
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
96
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
97
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 12:01
98
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 12:04
99
Philip Lindau
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 12:05
100
Oystein Stake Laengen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
101
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
102
Andreas Landa
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
103
Morten Morland
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
104
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
105
Andreas Vangstad
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
106
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
107
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
Katusha
,,
108
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
109
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
110
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
111
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
112
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 14:32
113
Patrick Clausen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 17:26
114
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
115
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 18:34
116
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 19:36
117
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 21:35
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren