Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour des Fjords
Hjelmeland - Forsand
Tour des Fjords
Hjelmeland - Forsand
Datum
17 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Hjelmeland
Finish-locatie
Forsand
Afstand
100.00 km
Uitslag
Tour des Fjords (2.1)
Hjelmeland → Hjelmeland (100,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
2:28:26
2
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
3
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
5
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
6
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
7
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
8
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
9
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
11
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
12
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
13
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
14
Dion Smith
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
15
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
16
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
17
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
18
Michael Reihs
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
19
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
20
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
21
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
22
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
23
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
24
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
25
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
26
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
27
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
,,
28
Patrick Clausen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
29
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
30
Oivind Lukkedal
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
31
Jon Einar Bergsland
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
32
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
33
André Steensen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
34
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
35
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
36
Oystein Stake Laengen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
37
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
38
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
39
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
40
Andreas Erland
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
41
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
42
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
43
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
44
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
45
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
46
Henrik Steen Haugen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
47
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
48
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
49
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
50
Odd Christian Eiking
,,
51
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
52
Sondre Moen Hurum
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
53
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
54
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
55
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
57
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
58
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
59
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
60
Philip Lindau
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
61
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
62
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
63
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
64
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
65
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
66
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
67
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
68
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
69
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
70
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
71
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
72
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
73
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
74
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
75
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
76
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 11
77
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 24
78
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
79
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 42
80
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
81
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
82
Marius Ness Haave
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
83
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
84
Andreas Vangstad
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
85
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
86
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
87
Oscar Landa
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 1:29
88
Njal Eivind Kleiven
+ 1:36
89
Oystein Fiska
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
90
Christian Hannestad
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 1:52
91
Petter Schmidt
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
92
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
93
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
94
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
95
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 1:59
96
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
97
Andreas Landa
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
98
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
99
Magnus Børresen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
100
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
101
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
102
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
Katusha
,,
103
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:19
104
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:42
105
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 4:59
106
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 5:25
107
Asmund Romstad Lovik
+ 6:43
108
Morten Morland
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
109
Alexander Gingsjö
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 7:07
110
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
Katusha
,,
111
Maksim Razumov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
112
Sergey Nikolaev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
113
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 7:51
114
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 12:51
115
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
,,
OTL
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
Katusha
7:47:51
2
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 21
3
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 23
4
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 27
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 56
6
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:00
7
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
8
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
9
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
10
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
11
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:02
12
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
13
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
14
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
15
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
16
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
17
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:05
18
Dion Smith
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
19
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
20
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
21
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
22
Michael Reihs
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
23
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
24
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
25
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
26
Jon Einar Bergsland
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
27
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
28
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
29
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
30
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
31
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
32
Oivind Lukkedal
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
33
Lorents Ola Aasvold
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
34
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
35
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
36
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
37
Andreas Erland
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
38
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
39
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
40
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
41
Hakon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
42
André Steensen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
43
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
44
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
45
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
46
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
47
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
48
Sondre Moen Hurum
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
49
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
,,
50
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
51
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
52
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
53
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
54
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
55
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
56
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
,,
57
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
58
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
59
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:16
60
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:29
61
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
62
Anders Kristoffersen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 1:31
63
Henrik Steen Haugen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 1:33
64
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 1:41
65
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 1:47
66
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
67
Oscar Landa
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 2:46
68
Njal Eivind Kleiven
+ 2:55
69
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 2:56
70
Petter Schmidt
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 2:57
71
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
Katusha
+ 3:01
72
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:04
73
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:18
74
Magnus Børresen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 4:19
75
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 4:22
76
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 4:36
77
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:44
78
Asmund Romstad Lovik
+ 7:48
79
Sergey Nikolaev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:12
80
Maksim Razumov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
81
Alexander Gingsjö
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 8:24
82
Odd Christian Eiking
+ 8:45
83
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
84
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 9:08
85
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 9:25
86
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
87
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
88
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
89
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:31
90
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 11:13
91
Marius Ness Haave
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
92
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 11:24
93
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 12:01
94
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 12:05
95
Oystein Stake Laengen
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
,,
96
Philip Lindau
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
,,
97
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
98
Oystein Fiska
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
+ 12:07
99
Christian Hannestad
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 12:23
100
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 12:44
101
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 12:47
102
Andreas Vangstad
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
103
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 13:57
104
Andreas Landa
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 14:04
105
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
106
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 15:14
107
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 17:03
108
Patrick Clausen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 17:26
109
Morten Morland
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 18:48
110
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
Katusha
+ 19:12
111
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 19:36
112
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 20:33
113
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
+ 22:51
114
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
Froy - Bianchi
+ 24:56
115
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
Christina Watches - Onfone
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren