Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour des Fjords
Stavanger - Stavanger
Tour des Fjords
Stavanger - Stavanger
Datum
31 mei 2014
Startlocatie
Stavanger
Finish-locatie
Stavanger
Afstand
181.00 km
Uitslag
Tour des Fjords (2.1)
Stavanger → Stavanger (181,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
4:27:20
2
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
,,
3
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
4
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
5
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
6
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
8
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
9
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
10
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
11
Michael Olsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
12
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
13
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
14
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
15
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
16
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 12
17
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
18
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
19
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
20
Floris Gerts
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
21
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
22
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
23
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
24
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
25
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
26
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
27
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
28
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
29
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
30
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
31
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
32
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
33
Arakdiusz Owsian
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
34
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
35
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
36
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
37
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
38
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
39
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
40
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
41
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
42
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
43
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
44
Emanuel Piaskowy
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
45
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
46
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
47
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
48
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
49
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
50
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
51
Jonas Abrahamsen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
52
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 18
53
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
54
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 23
55
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 57
56
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 1:43
57
Michal Podlaski
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
+ 1:45
58
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:35
59
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
60
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 2:42
61
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
62
Pawel Brylowski
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
63
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
64
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
65
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
66
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
67
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
+ 12
68
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 2:42
69
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
70
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:01
71
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
+ 4:54
72
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
Katusha
,,
73
Pawel Franczak
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
74
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
Cannondale
,,
75
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
76
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
Katusha
,,
77
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
78
Patrick Clausen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
79
Oscar Landa
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 4:58
80
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 9:02
81
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
82
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
83
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
84
Lukasz Bodnar
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
85
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
,,
86
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 10:46
87
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
88
Sondre Moen Hurum
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
,,
89
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
,,
90
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 14:37
91
Lasse Bochmann
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
,,
92
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
93
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
,,
94
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
DNS
Scott Davies
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
DNS
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Anders Kristoffersen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
DNF
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
DNF
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Henrik Steen Haugen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Stian Remme
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
17:32:05
2
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 8
3
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 9
4
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 16
5
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 20
6
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 22
7
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
8
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 25
9
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 31
10
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 32
11
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
12
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
13
Michael Olsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
14
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
15
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
16
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 37
17
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 38
18
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 40
19
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
20
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 41
21
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 42
22
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 44
23
Floris Gerts
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
24
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
,,
25
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
26
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
27
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
28
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
29
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
30
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
31
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
32
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
33
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
34
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
35
Emanuel Piaskowy
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
36
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
37
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
38
Michal Podlaski
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
+ 2:17
39
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:55
40
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 3:06
41
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 3:07
42
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 3:14
43
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 3:21
44
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 3:33
45
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 3:38
46
Jonas Abrahamsen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 3:39
47
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 3:42
48
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
49
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
50
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 3:49
51
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 4:23
52
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:27
53
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:40
54
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 4:55
55
Patrick Clausen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
+ 5:26
56
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 7:05
57
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 7:14
58
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 7:40
59
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 8:24
60
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
+ 8:28
61
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 8:53
62
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 9:19
63
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 9:33
64
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
Katusha
+ 9:34
65
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 9:46
66
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 10:26
67
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 10:45
68
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 11:18
69
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
70
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 11:20
71
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
+ 13:10
72
Arakdiusz Owsian
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
+ 13:21
73
Lasse Bochmann
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 15:02
74
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Vital Water
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 16:35
75
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
Cannondale
+ 16:56
76
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
Katusha
+ 18:00
77
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 18:07
78
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 19:45
79
Lukasz Bodnar
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
+ 22:10
80
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
+ 22:11
81
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 22:15
82
Pawel Brylowski
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
,,
83
Pawel Franczak
Activjet Team
Activjet Team
+ 22:16
84
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 23:52
85
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
+ 24:31
86
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
,,
87
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 25:37
88
Oscar Landa
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 26:39
89
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 26:43
90
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 27:52
91
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
+ 30:51
92
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
Katusha
+ 31:00
93
Sondre Moen Hurum
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
+ 32:25
94
Max Emil Boholm Kørner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 33:06
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren