Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour des Fjords
Jondal - Haugesund
Tour des Fjords
Jondal - Haugesund
Datum
28 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Jondal
Finish-locatie
Haugesund
Afstand
205.00 km
Uitslag
Tour des Fjords (2.1)
Jondal → Jondal (205,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
5:42:11
2
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
3
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
5
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
6
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
7
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
8
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
9
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
10
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
11
Daniel Hoelgaard
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
12
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
13
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
14
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
15
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
16
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
17
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
18
Ludvig Bengtsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
19
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
20
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
21
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
22
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
23
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
,,
24
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
25
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
26
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
27
Kamil Gradek
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
28
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
29
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
30
Petter Theodorsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
31
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
32
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
33
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
34
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
35
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
36
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
37
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
38
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
,,
39
Michael Olsson
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
40
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
41
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
42
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
43
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
44
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
45
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
46
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
47
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
48
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
49
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
50
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
51
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
52
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
53
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
54
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
55
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
56
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
57
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
58
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
59
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
60
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
61
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
62
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
63
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
64
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
65
Pawel Bernas
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
66
Simon Spilak
Katusha
Katusha
,,
67
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
68
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 13
69
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
70
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
71
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
72
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 16
73
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 19
74
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
75
Pawel Franczak
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
76
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 23
77
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 37
78
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
79
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
+ 44
80
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
81
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
82
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
83
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 47
84
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
85
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
86
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
87
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
88
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 1:20
89
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 2:45
90
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 4:00
91
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
92
Alexander Gingsjö
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 5:16
93
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 13:27
94
Patrick Clausen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
95
Christer Jensen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
96
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
97
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
98
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
99
Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
100
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
101
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
102
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
103
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
104
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
105
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
106
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
107
Torstein Stokkenes
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
108
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
109
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
110
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
111
Christian E Kaggestad
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
112
Daniel Holm Foder
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
113
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
114
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 13:34
115
Michal Podlaski
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
+ 25:13
116
James McLaughlin
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 27:21
DSQ
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
DNS
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Tomasz Mickiewicz
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
DNF
Krister Hagen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Niklas Gustavsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
DNF
Martyn Irvine
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
10:13:46
2
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 14
3
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
4
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
+ 16
5
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
6
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 20
7
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
8
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
9
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
10
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
11
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
12
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
13
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
14
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
15
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
16
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
17
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
,,
18
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
19
Michael Olsson
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
20
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
21
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
22
Pawel Bernas
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
23
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 27
24
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
25
Daniel Hoelgaard
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 34
26
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
27
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
28
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
29
Kamil Gradek
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
30
Ludvig Bengtsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
31
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
32
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
33
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
34
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
35
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
36
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
37
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
38
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
39
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
40
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
41
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
42
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
43
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
44
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
45
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
46
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 40
47
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 47
48
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
49
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
50
Simon Spilak
Katusha
Katusha
+ 51
51
Pawel Franczak
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
+ 53
52
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:11
53
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
54
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:21
55
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 1:35
56
Petter Theodorsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
57
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
58
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:37
59
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 1:38
60
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
61
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 1:40
62
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
63
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
64
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
65
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 1:48
66
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:59
67
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:03
68
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 4:40
69
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
70
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 4:56
71
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
+ 5:24
72
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 5:32
73
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 5:50
74
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
75
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
76
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
77
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
78
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 5:54
79
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 6:00
80
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 6:09
81
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 6:32
82
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 6:34
83
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 8:35
84
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 10:09
85
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
86
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 10:28
87
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 10:46
88
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 10:53
89
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 10:56
90
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
91
Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 13:55
92
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 14:01
93
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
94
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
95
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 14:09
96
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 15:07
97
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 15:14
98
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 18:07
99
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
100
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 19:15
101
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 19:17
102
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 19:21
103
Alexander Gingsjö
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 20:11
104
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 20:47
105
Patrick Clausen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
106
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 22:11
107
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 23:36
108
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
109
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
110
Torstein Stokkenes
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
111
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
112
Christian E Kaggestad
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
113
Christer Jensen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 24:58
114
Michal Podlaski
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
+ 25:44
115
Daniel Holm Foder
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
+ 27:14
116
James McLaughlin
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 27:55
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ronan van Zandbeek
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren