Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour des Fjords
Stord - Sauda
Tour des Fjords
Stord - Sauda
Datum
29 mei 2015
Startlocatie
Stord
Finish-locatie
Sauda
Afstand
166.00 km
Uitslag
Tour des Fjords (2.1)
Stord → Stord (166,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
3:57:05
2
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
4
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
5
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
6
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
7
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
8
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
9
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
10
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
11
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
12
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
13
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
14
Petter Theodorsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
15
Kamil Gradek
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
16
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
17
Michael Olsson
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
18
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
19
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
20
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
21
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
22
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
23
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
,,
24
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
25
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
26
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
27
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
28
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
29
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
30
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
31
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
32
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
33
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
34
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
35
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
36
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
37
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
38
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
39
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
40
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
41
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
42
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
43
Pawel Bernas
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
44
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 9
45
Simon Spilak
Katusha
Katusha
,,
46
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 15
47
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 25
48
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 35
49
Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 47
50
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:48
51
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 2:24
52
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:27
53
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 4:49
54
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
55
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
56
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
,,
57
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
58
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 7:18
59
Daniel Holm Foder
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
60
James McLaughlin
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
61
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
62
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
63
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:21
64
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
65
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
66
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
67
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
68
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
,,
69
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
70
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
71
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
72
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 14:17
73
Daniel Hoelgaard
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
74
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
75
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
76
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
77
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
78
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
79
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
80
Torstein Stokkenes
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
81
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
,,
82
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
83
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
84
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
85
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
86
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
87
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
88
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
89
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
90
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
91
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
92
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
93
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
94
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
95
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
96
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
97
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
98
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
99
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
100
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
101
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
102
Pawel Franczak
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
103
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
104
Michal Podlaski
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
105
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
106
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 18:57
DNF
Patrick Clausen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
DNF
Alexander Gingsjö
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
DNF
Ludvig Bengtsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
DNF
Thomas Larsen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
DNF
Christian E Kaggestad
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
DNF
Christer Jensen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNF
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
DNF
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
DNF
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
14:10:41
2
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 20
3
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 24
4
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
5
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
6
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
+ 26
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
8
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 30
9
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
10
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
11
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
12
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
,,
13
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
14
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
15
Michael Olsson
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
16
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
17
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
18
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
19
Pawel Bernas
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
20
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 37
21
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
22
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 44
23
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
,,
24
Kamil Gradek
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
25
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
26
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
27
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
,,
28
August Jensen
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
29
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
30
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
31
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
,,
32
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
,,
33
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
,,
34
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 50
35
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 57
36
Simon Spilak
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:10
37
Chris Anker Sørensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:21
38
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:31
39
Petter Theodorsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 1:45
40
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:46
41
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 1:50
42
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 2:18
43
Sebastian Balck
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
+ 2:23
44
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 3:35
45
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 4:37
46
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
Katusha
+ 5:19
47
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 5:30
48
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 5:33
49
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
50
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 6:00
51
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
52
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6:19
53
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 9:05
54
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 9:18
55
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 13:00
56
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 13:28
57
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
Katusha
+ 13:55
58
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 14:21
59
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 14:47
60
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
61
Antwan Tolhoek
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 14:52
62
Daniel Hoelgaard
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 15:01
63
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
,,
64
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
65
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
,,
66
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 15:14
67
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 15:17
68
Pawel Franczak
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
+ 15:20
69
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 15:55
70
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 16:02
71
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 16:05
72
Oscar Landa
Team Coop-Oster Hus
Team Coop-Oster Hus
+ 16:07
73
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
,,
74
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
75
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 16:38
76
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 19:07
77
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
78
Nick Dougall
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 19:15
79
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 19:23
80
Torstein Traeen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 19:24
81
Audun Brekke Flotten
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 19:25
82
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 20:17
83
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 20:36
84
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 20:59
85
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 21:01
86
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 22:32
87
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 23:02
88
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 24:36
89
Ole Forfang
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 24:55
90
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 25:23
91
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26:38
92
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 26:49
93
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 28:28
94
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 29:17
95
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
Roompot Oranje Peloton
+ 29:41
96
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 32:34
97
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
+ 33:44
98
Daniel Holm Foder
Team Trefor - Blue Water
Team Trefor - Blue Water
+ 34:42
99
James McLaughlin
Madison Genesis
Madison Genesis
+ 35:23
100
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 36:38
101
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
+ 38:03
102
Torstein Stokkenes
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
,,
103
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
104
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
105
Michal Podlaski
Activejet Team
Activejet Team
+ 40:11
106
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
Team Fixit.no
+ 42:43
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ronan van Zandbeek
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren