Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour do Rio
Rio de Janeiro - Angra dos Reis
Tour do Rio
Rio de Janeiro - Angra dos Reis
Datum
27 juli 2011
Startlocatie
Rio de Janeiro
Finish-locatie
Angra dos Reis
Afstand
149.90 km
Uitslag
Tour do Rio (2.2)
Rio de Janeiro → Rio de Janeiro (149,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Edgardo Simon
3:12:25
2
Rafael Andriato
,,
3
Marco Coledan
,,
4
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
5
Andrei Nechita
,,
6
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
7
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
8
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
9
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
10
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
11
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 11
12
Filippo Fortin
+ 2:03
13
Edoardo Costanzi
,,
14
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
,,
15
Raphael Serpa
,,
16
Simone Fruini
,,
17
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
18
Marco Prodigioso
,,
19
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
20
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
21
Thiago Duarte Nardin
,,
22
Flavio Reblin
,,
23
Josep Betalu
,,
24
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
25
Wagner Pereira Alves
,,
26
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
,,
27
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
28
Alex Diniz Correia
,,
29
Gregolry Panizo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
30
Rafael Infantino Abreu
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
31
Dario Mantelli
+ 2:12
32
Felipe Delai Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 2:17
33
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
+ 2:22
34
Daniel Rogelin
+ 2:03
35
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 2:27
36
Antoelson Bruno
+ 8:02
37
Fabiano Motta
,,
38
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
39
Andrea Dal Col
,,
40
Eric Schildge
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 9:43
41
Tiago Damasceno
,,
42
Geraldo Silva
,,
43
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
44
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 11:00
45
Rubén Velasco
,,
46
Gasore Hategeka
,,
47
Nathan Byukusenge
,,
48
Lauro Cesar Chanan
,,
49
Fabiele Mota
,,
50
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
Tavira
,,
51
Jean Marcel Silva
,,
52
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
53
Rafiki Uwimana
,,
54
Renan Maia
,,
55
Eugeny Zhupa
,,
56
Walter Ribeiro Junior
,,
57
Bruno Petroucic
,,
58
William Chiarello
,,
59
Marcos Novelo
,,
60
Jose Medeiros
,,
61
Willian Solera
,,
62
Andre Pulini
,,
63
Rodrigo Araujo
,,
64
Emanuel Rudahunga
,,
65
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
66
Alessandro Mazzi
,,
67
Armando Camargo Filho
,,
68
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
69
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
,,
70
Jean Carlo Coloca
,,
71
Guido Emanuel Palma
,,
72
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
,,
73
Nelson Correia Jr.
,,
74
Mauricio Morandi
,,
75
Gonzalo Gonzalez
,,
76
Edgar Nohales Nieto
,,
77
Fabricio Morandi
,,
78
Nicodem Habiyambere
+ 14:35
79
Rogerio Santiago Silva
,,
80
Gustavo Costa
+ 19:14
81
Ricardo Piccoli
+ 20:23
82
Adriano Martins
+ 22:33
83
Mauricio Frazer
,,
84
Luis Nova
+ 24:21
85
Jonathan Guzman
,,
86
Geovane Andriato
,,
87
Halysson Ferreira
,,
88
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
+ 25:15
89
Carlos França
,,
90
Bruno Fernando De Oliveira Tabanez
,,
91
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
92
Pedro Milan
,,
DNQ
Vicente Muga
DNQ
José Mauricio Silva
DNQ
José Ronaldo Silva
DNQ
Antonio Santos
DNQ
Luciano Pereira
DNQ
Renan Soares
DNQ
Camilo Velasquez
DNQ
Diego Ares
DNQ
Izael Silva
DNQ
Obedi Ruvogera
DNQ
Felipe Marques
DNQ
Carlos Melo
DNQ
Robson Dias Ribeiro
DNQ
Fabricio Santos
DNQ
Alvimanio Chagas
DNQ
Raphael Dorna
DNQ
Weslen Oliveira
DNQ
Wolfgang Burmann
DNF
Jan Verfaillie
DNF
Eliel Balbino
DNF
Michel Fernandez Garcia
DNF
Mauricio Knapp
DNF
Marcelo Seixas Segundo
DNF
Adriano Ribeiro
DNF
Nick Frey
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Edgardo Simon
3:12:12
2
Rafael Andriato
+ 7
3
Marco Coledan
+ 9
4
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 12
5
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 13
6
Andrei Nechita
,,
7
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
8
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
9
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
10
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
11
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 22
12
Filippo Fortin
+ 2:16
13
Edoardo Costanzi
,,
14
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
,,
15
Raphael Serpa
,,
16
Simone Fruini
,,
17
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
18
Marco Prodigioso
,,
19
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
20
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
21
Thiago Duarte Nardin
,,
22
Flavio Reblin
,,
23
Josep Betalu
,,
24
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
25
Wagner Pereira Alves
,,
26
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
,,
27
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
28
Alex Diniz Correia
,,
29
Gregolry Panizo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
30
Rafael Infantino Abreu
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
31
Daniel Rogelin
,,
32
Dario Mantelli
+ 2:25
33
Felipe Delai Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 2:30
34
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
+ 2:35
35
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 2:40
36
Antoelson Bruno
+ 8:15
37
Fabiano Motta
,,
38
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
39
Andrea Dal Col
,,
40
Eric Schildge
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 9:56
41
Tiago Damasceno
,,
42
Geraldo Silva
,,
43
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
44
Alessandro Mazzi
+ 11:10
45
Jose Medeiros
+ 11:11
46
Lauro Cesar Chanan
+ 11:12
47
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 11:13
48
Rubén Velasco
,,
49
Gasore Hategeka
,,
50
Nathan Byukusenge
,,
51
Fabiele Mota
,,
52
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
Tavira
,,
53
Jean Marcel Silva
,,
54
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
55
Rafiki Uwimana
,,
56
Renan Maia
,,
57
Walter Ribeiro Junior
,,
58
Bruno Petroucic
,,
59
William Chiarello
,,
60
Marcos Novelo
,,
61
Willian Solera
,,
62
Andre Pulini
,,
63
Rodrigo Araujo
,,
64
Emanuel Rudahunga
,,
65
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
66
Armando Camargo Filho
,,
67
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
68
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
,,
69
Jean Carlo Coloca
,,
70
Guido Emanuel Palma
,,
71
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
,,
72
Nelson Correia Jr.
,,
73
Mauricio Morandi
,,
74
Gonzalo Gonzalez
,,
75
Edgar Nohales Nieto
,,
76
Fabricio Morandi
,,
77
Eugeny Zhupa
+ 11:33
78
Nicodem Habiyambere
+ 14:48
79
Rogerio Santiago Silva
,,
80
Gustavo Costa
+ 19:27
81
Ricardo Piccoli
+ 20:36
82
Adriano Martins
+ 22:46
83
Mauricio Frazer
,,
84
Luis Nova
+ 24:34
85
Jonathan Guzman
,,
86
Geovane Andriato
,,
87
Halysson Ferreira
,,
88
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
+ 25:28
89
Carlos França
,,
90
Bruno Fernando De Oliveira Tabanez
,,
91
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
92
Pedro Milan
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren