Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour do Rio
Teresopolis - Rio das Ostras
Tour do Rio
Teresopolis - Rio das Ostras
Datum
30 juli 2011
Startlocatie
Teresopolis
Finish-locatie
Rio das Ostras
Afstand
197.60 km
Uitslag
Tour do Rio (2.2)
Teresopolis → Teresopolis (197,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
4:41:15
2
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 10
3
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
4
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
5
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
6
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
7
Flavio Reblin
,,
8
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
,,
9
Josep Betalu
,,
10
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
11
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
12
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
13
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
14
Rafael Infantino Abreu
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 22
15
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 9:56
16
Wagner Pereira Alves
,,
17
Nicodem Habiyambere
+ 10:02
18
Alessandro Mazzi
+ 10:07
19
Filippo Fortin
+ 11:08
20
Andrea Dal Col
,,
21
Fabiele Mota
,,
22
Renan Maia
+ 11:16
23
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
+ 11:18
24
Edgardo Simon
+ 11:20
25
Geraldo Silva
,,
26
Raphael Serpa
,,
27
Thiago Duarte Nardin
,,
28
Daniel Rogelin
,,
29
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
30
Dario Mantelli
,,
31
Gregolry Panizo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
32
Eric Schildge
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
33
Marco Prodigioso
,,
34
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
35
Nathan Byukusenge
,,
36
Andrei Nechita
,,
37
Simone Fruini
,,
38
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
39
Alex Diniz Correia
,,
40
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
,,
41
Gonzalo Gonzalez
,,
42
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
43
Jonathan Guzman
,,
44
Rafael Andriato
,,
45
Rubén Velasco
,,
46
Edgar Nohales Nieto
,,
47
William Chiarello
,,
48
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
49
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
50
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
51
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
,,
52
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 13:20
53
Jose Medeiros
+ 15:12
54
Marco Coledan
+ 9:56
55
Edoardo Costanzi
+ 16:55
56
Eugeny Zhupa
,,
57
Bruno Petroucic
+ 18:08
58
Gasore Hategeka
,,
59
Gustavo Costa
+ 22:04
60
Emanuel Rudahunga
,,
61
Adriano Martins
+ 23:52
62
Marcos Novelo
,,
63
Walter Ribeiro Junior
,,
64
Guido Emanuel Palma
,,
65
Willian Solera
,,
66
Felipe Delai Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
67
Mauricio Morandi
,,
68
Armando Camargo Filho
+ 39:44
69
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
Tavira
,,
70
Pedro Milan
,,
71
Lauro Cesar Chanan
,,
72
Bruno Fernando De Oliveira Tabanez
,,
73
Luis Nova
,,
74
Mauricio Frazer
,,
75
Rafiki Uwimana
,,
76
Rodrigo Araujo
,,
77
Ricardo Piccoli
,,
78
Andre Pulini
,,
79
Jean Marcel Silva
,,
80
Geovane Andriato
,,
81
Antoelson Bruno
,,
DNS
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
DNF
Fabiano Motta
DNF
Tiago Damasceno
DNF
Nelson Correia Jr.
DNF
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
14:50:56
2
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 27
3
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 30
4
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 43
5
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 57
6
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 2:01
7
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 2:33
8
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 2:37
9
Rafael Infantino Abreu
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 2:49
10
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
+ 2:54
11
Josep Betalu
+ 4:06
12
Flavio Reblin
+ 5:55
13
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 9:29
14
Rafael Andriato
+ 11:27
15
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 12:34
16
Andrei Nechita
+ 13:13
17
Marco Coledan
+ 13:31
18
Edgardo Simon
+ 14:42
19
Wagner Pereira Alves
+ 15:41
20
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 15:59
21
Raphael Serpa
+ 17:05
22
Thiago Duarte Nardin
,,
23
Gregolry Panizo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
24
Simone Fruini
,,
25
Dario Mantelli
+ 17:45
26
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
+ 20:39
27
Daniel Rogelin
+ 20:41
28
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 20:57
29
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
+ 21:04
30
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 22:17
31
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 22:35
32
Marco Prodigioso
+ 22:36
33
Filippo Fortin
+ 23:31
34
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
+ 25:12
35
William Chiarello
+ 26:21
36
Renan Maia
+ 27:52
37
Edoardo Costanzi
,,
38
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 27:56
39
Nicodem Habiyambere
+ 28:34
40
Nathan Byukusenge
+ 28:43
41
Alex Diniz Correia
+ 28:44
42
Rubén Velasco
+ 28:55
43
Gonzalo Gonzalez
+ 28:58
44
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 30:10
45
Alessandro Mazzi
+ 30:29
46
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 31:29
47
Edgar Nohales Nieto
,,
48
Andrea Dal Col
+ 31:40
49
Eric Schildge
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 32:31
50
Geraldo Silva
+ 32:32
51
Jose Medeiros
+ 32:55
52
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 33:50
53
Fabiele Mota
+ 34:38
54
Gasore Hategeka
+ 35:59
55
Felipe Delai Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 38:39
56
Jonathan Guzman
+ 39:23
57
Bruno Petroucic
+ 42:09
58
Eugeny Zhupa
+ 43:04
59
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 43:53
60
Emanuel Rudahunga
+ 45:35
61
Willian Solera
+ 47:37
62
Guido Emanuel Palma
+ 50:26
63
Walter Ribeiro Junior
+ 50:29
64
Mauricio Morandi
+ 51:55
65
Antoelson Bruno
+ 55:59
66
Marcos Novelo
+ 57:21
67
Rodrigo Araujo
+ 59:38
68
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
Tavira
,,
69
Andre Pulini
+ 1:04:21
70
Armando Camargo Filho
+ 1:06:18
71
Adriano Martins
+ 1:07:26
72
Gustavo Costa
+ 1:10:20
73
Jean Marcel Silva
+ 1:15:04
74
Lauro Cesar Chanan
+ 1:15:29
75
Pedro Milan
+ 1:16:29
76
Rafiki Uwimana
+ 1:16:33
77
Geovane Andriato
+ 1:19:39
78
Ricardo Piccoli
+ 1:24:31
79
Bruno Fernando De Oliveira Tabanez
+ 1:25:32
80
Mauricio Frazer
+ 1:25:47
81
Luis Nova
+ 1:29:36
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren