Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour do Rio
Rio das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro
Tour do Rio
Rio das Ostras - Rio de Janeiro
Datum
31 juli 2011
Startlocatie
Rio das Ostras
Finish-locatie
Rio de Janeiro
Afstand
183.90 km
Uitslag
Tour do Rio (2.2)
Rio das Ostras → Rio das Ostras (183,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Eric Schildge
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
3:49:23
2
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
3
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
,,
4
Walter Ribeiro Junior
,,
5
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 4
6
Filippo Fortin
+ 2:05
7
Rafael Andriato
,,
8
Andrea Dal Col
,,
9
Edoardo Costanzi
,,
10
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
11
Simone Fruini
,,
12
Rodrigo Araujo
,,
13
Guido Emanuel Palma
,,
14
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
,,
15
Geovane Andriato
,,
16
Thiago Duarte Nardin
,,
17
Pedro Milan
,,
18
Raphael Serpa
,,
19
Lauro Cesar Chanan
,,
20
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
21
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
22
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
23
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
24
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 2:12
25
Josep Betalu
,,
26
Nicodem Habiyambere
,,
27
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
28
Fabiele Mota
,,
29
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
Tavira
,,
30
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
,,
31
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
32
Luis Nova
,,
33
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
34
Rubén Velasco
,,
35
Gasore Hategeka
,,
36
Mauricio Frazer
,,
37
Wagner Pereira Alves
,,
38
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
,,
39
Renan Maia
,,
40
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
41
Bruno Fernando De Oliveira Tabanez
,,
42
Edgardo Simon
,,
43
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
44
Nathan Byukusenge
,,
45
Daniel Rogelin
,,
46
Rafael Infantino Abreu
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
,,
47
Geraldo Silva
,,
48
Flavio Reblin
,,
49
Marcos Novelo
,,
50
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
,,
51
Jose Medeiros
,,
52
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
,,
53
Edgar Nohales Nieto
,,
54
Andrei Nechita
,,
55
William Chiarello
+ 2:23
56
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 2:25
57
Jean Marcel Silva
,,
58
Armando Camargo Filho
,,
59
Jonathan Guzman
,,
60
Antoelson Bruno
,,
61
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
,,
62
Felipe Delai Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 2:31
63
Mauricio Morandi
,,
64
Emanuel Rudahunga
,,
65
Rafiki Uwimana
,,
66
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 2:40
67
Ricardo Piccoli
+ 2:43
68
Bruno Petroucic
,,
69
Willian Solera
,,
70
Gonzalo Gonzalez
,,
71
Andre Pulini
,,
72
Adriano Martins
+ 2:45
73
Gregolry Panizo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 2:47
74
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 2:49
75
Alessandro Mazzi
+ 2:51
76
Marco Prodigioso
,,
77
Gustavo Costa
+ 2:59
78
Dario Mantelli
,,
79
Eugeny Zhupa
,,
DNS
Marco Coledan
DNF
Alex Diniz Correia
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
18:42:24
2
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 27
3
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 37
4
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 50
5
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 57
6
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 2:08
7
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 2:33
8
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 2:44
9
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
+ 2:54
10
Rafael Infantino Abreu
EPM - UNE
EPM - UNE
+ 2:56
11
Josep Betalu
+ 4:13
12
Flavio Reblin
+ 6:02
13
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 9:36
14
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 10:23
15
Rafael Andriato
+ 11:27
16
Andrei Nechita
+ 13:20
17
Edgardo Simon
+ 14:49
18
Wagner Pereira Alves
+ 15:48
19
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 16:06
20
Raphael Serpa
+ 17:05
21
Thiago Duarte Nardin
,,
22
Simone Fruini
,,
23
Gregolry Panizo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 17:47
24
Dario Mantelli
+ 18:39
25
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
+ 18:54
26
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
+ 20:46
27
Daniel Rogelin
+ 20:48
28
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 20:57
29
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 22:24
30
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 23:19
31
Marco Prodigioso
+ 23:22
32
Filippo Fortin
+ 23:31
33
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
+ 25:19
34
William Chiarello
+ 26:39
35
Edoardo Costanzi
+ 27:52
36
Renan Maia
+ 27:59
37
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 28:16
38
Nicodem Habiyambere
+ 28:41
39
Nathan Byukusenge
+ 28:50
40
Rubén Velasco
+ 29:02
41
Gonzalo Gonzalez
+ 29:36
42
Eric Schildge
Jamis - Sutter Home
Jamis - Sutter Home
+ 30:16
43
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 30:17
44
Alessandro Mazzi
+ 31:15
45
Edgar Nohales Nieto
+ 31:36
46
Andrea Dal Col
+ 31:40
47
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 32:04
48
Geraldo Silva
+ 32:39
49
Jose Medeiros
+ 33:02
50
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 34:10
51
Fabiele Mota
+ 34:45
52
Gasore Hategeka
+ 36:06
53
Felipe Delai Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
+ 39:05
54
Jonathan Guzman
+ 39:43
55
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
+ 41:37
56
Bruno Petroucic
+ 42:47
57
Eugeny Zhupa
+ 43:58
58
Emanuel Rudahunga
+ 46:01
59
Willian Solera
+ 48:15
60
Walter Ribeiro Junior
+ 48:16
61
Guido Emanuel Palma
+ 50:26
62
Mauricio Morandi
+ 52:21
63
Antoelson Bruno
+ 56:19
64
Marcos Novelo
+ 57:28
65
Rodrigo Araujo
+ 59:38
66
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
Tavira
+ 59:45
67
Andre Pulini
+ 1:04:59
68
Armando Camargo Filho
+ 1:06:38
69
Adriano Martins
+ 1:08:06
70
Gustavo Costa
+ 1:11:14
71
Jean Marcel Silva
+ 1:15:24
72
Lauro Cesar Chanan
+ 1:15:29
73
Pedro Milan
+ 1:16:29
74
Rafiki Uwimana
+ 1:16:59
75
Geovane Andriato
+ 1:19:39
76
Ricardo Piccoli
+ 1:25:09
77
Bruno Fernando De Oliveira Tabanez
+ 1:25:39
78
Mauricio Frazer
+ 1:25:54
79
Luis Nova
+ 1:29:43
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren